Sold20212018-19 Donruss Enes Kanter #97 Prizm Scarce2018-19 Donruss Enes Kanter #97 Prizm ScarceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mixed Lots of 10 Top Loaded Sport CardsDesmond Bane 2020-21 Panini Prizm Rookie Rc Base #297 Memphis GrizzliesMarcus Allen 1995 Topps Finest #33 Hof Kansas City Chiefs Usc HeismanStephen Curry 2018-19 Donruss Optic Purple Holo Prizm RefracSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lonnie Walker Iv 2018-19 Donruss Optic Rated RookieLonnie Walker Iv 2018-19 Donruss Optic Rated Rookie Holo Prizm AutoSee Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC JUSTIN JACKSON SHOCK PRIZM RCNo Reserve! Title: 2018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC JUSTIN JACKSON SHOCK PRIZM RC MAGIC Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTESee Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC KEITA BATES DIOP SHOCK PRIZM RCNo Reserve! Title: 2018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC KEITA BATES DIOP SHOCK PRIZM RC TIMBERWOLVES Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC DZANAN MUSA OPTIC SHOCK PRIZM RCNo Reserve! Title: 2018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC DZANAN MUSA OPTIC SHOCK PRIZM RC NETS Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETSee Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 Donruss Optic Luka Doncic Rookie Card #1772018-19 Donruss Optic Luka Doncic Rated Rookie Shock Prizm Mavericks RC #177See Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC JOSH OKOGIE OPTIC SHOCK RC PRIZMNo Reserve! Title: 2018-19 DONRUSS OPTIC JOSH OKOGIE OPTIC SHOCK RC PRIZM TIMBERWOLVES Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITIOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 10 Mixed Sports Trading Cards Top LoadedCarsen Edwards 2019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Stock #227 Laser Prizm Rookie CelticsDwayne Wade 2019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Stock Tribute Silver Prizm #287 HeatLonnie Walker Iv 2018-19 Panini Donruss Optic RaSee Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 Panini Donruss Goran Dragic #24 Press Proof2018-19 Panini Donruss Goran Dragic #24 Press Proof 102/125 - ScarceSee Sold Price
Sold202218 OPTIC FRANCISCO LINDOR RED PRIZMTitle: 18 OPTIC FRANCISCO LINDOR RED PRIZM Description: 2018 PANINI DONRUSS OPTIC FRANCISCO LINDOR RED PRIZM #'D 97/99 THIS IS A VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR. THIS CARD COMES WITH SLEEVE AND TOP LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Say Fleet Wing Thats All Sign19" x 97" Scarce framed metal painted vertical sign with bright colors, scuffs, scratches, paint flakes, normal wear on the original wood frame. * PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLISee Sold Price
Sold2021Luka Doncic 2018-19 Panini Prizm Sensational SignaturesLuka Doncic 2018-19 Panini Prizm Sensational Signatures #63 RCSee Sold Price
Sold2021Luka Doncic 2018-19 Panini Prizm #280 RC (PSA 10)Luka Doncic 2018-19 Panini Prizm #280 RC (PSA 10)See Sold Price
Sold20232018-19 Panini Prizm #280 Luka Doncic (RC) PSA 102018-19 Panini Prizm #280 Luka Doncic (RC) PSA 10See Sold Price
Sold2022Extravagantes Topas-CollierGelbgold, gest. 585. Zentral besetzt mit einem Skyblue Topas von ca. 19,97 ct. im Tafelschliff, ausgefasst mit gelben Saphiren von zus. ca. 4,62 ct. und kleinen Diamanten. Sehr feine Goldschmiedeausf&See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Le Brocquy HRHA (1916 - 2012) Being Watercolour, 26 x 18cm (10¼ x 7) Signed and dated (19)'97Louis Le Brocquy HRHA (1916 - 2012) Being Watercolour, 26 x 18cm (10¼ x 7) Signed and dated (19)'97 Signed, inscribed with title, dated verso Provenance: With The Taylor Gallery, Belfast, labelSee Sold Price
Sold2021Iran. Gold Medal, MS2536 (1977)Iran. Gold Medal, MS2536 (1977). 19.97 grams. 32 mm. Stamped 900 fine. On the 18th birthday of his son Cyrus Reza. Conjoined busts of Farah Diba, Cyra Reza and Mohammad Reza Pahlavi. Reverse; Emblem oSee Sold Price
Sold2023MICHAEL WESTERGARD (20TH C.) WESTERN BRONZEPatinated and cold painted bronze sculpture, "The Legend Maker," signed in cast Westergard (Michael Westergard, American, 20th c.), numbered 18/ 35, dated [19]97 depicting Native American chief Addih-See Sold Price
Sold2022Tottenham Hotspur Team-Signed Home JerseySigned in black marker. Boxed with COA Date: 2018-19 Brand: Nike Size: Large Color: WhiteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Jacket and Skirt, 2018-19Christian Dior Jacket and Skirt, 2018-19 Maria Grazia Chiuri showed her first cruise collection at Dior in California in 2018. The collection took inspiration from the dramatic natural landscape of thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Giannis Antetokounmpo Milwaukee Bucks Autographed Jersey Box SetSigned in silver marker on verso. Bobble head and correspondence included Date: 2018-19 Brand: Nike Size: 48 (Large) Color: WhiteSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fang Byeri Female Reliquary GuardianFang Byeri Female Reliquary Guardian. Carved wood, feather and beads. Provenance: Collection of Allan Stone, New York; Rago, Lambertville, Oct. 19, 2018, Lot 131. Size: 18.5' x 6'' x 5'' (47 x 15 x 13See Sold Price
Sold2024Regence Giltwood MirrorRegence Giltwood Mirror ,/p> French inscription on the reverse. 6 ft. 1 in. x 40 in. The estate of the artist; Private Collection, Petaluma, Ca Sold Bonhams, November 19, 2018, Lot 36.See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Donruss Rated Rookie Michael Porter Jr. Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Nugge$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Donruss Optic #148 TRISTAN THOMPSON Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Cava$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Donruss Basketball #82 Ryan Anderson Signed Card AUTO Grade 10 PSA Slabb$10
Jun 13Mynt Auctions2018-19 Donruss Basketball #199 Gary Trent Jr Signed Rookie Card AUTO PSA Slabbe$10
Jun 12Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering2018-19 Panini Prizm Kobe Bryant #15 CSG Mint 9 & 2019-20 Panini Prizm Kobe Bryant #8 CSG Mint 9$3(2 bids)
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm Pink Ice #239 J.J. Redick Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 7$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Donruss #133 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Cavalier$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #154 Thaddeus Young Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pacers$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Donruss #1 Wendell Carter Jr. Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #37 Josh Okogie Signed Rookie Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC T$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #132 Bruce Brown Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Pistons$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #4 DeAnthony Melton Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Rocket$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #212 Jacob Evans Signed Rookie Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC War$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Donruss #62 Clint Capela Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Rockets$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #150 Justin Holiday Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Bulls$10
Jun 13Mynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #246 DONTE DIVINCENZO Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC B$10
2 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryGEORGES EBRIN ADINGRA (1933-2005) CONTEMPORARY MIXED MEDIA PAINTING$200(2 bids)
3 days LeftTimeLine Auctions Ltd.Ancient Roman Imperial Coins - Pupienus - Pax AE Sestertius£5(1 bid)