Sold2021Old Tyme Reproductions - Original PO LockboxOld Tyme Reproductions - Original PO Lockbox. Brass Plate with Coin Slot on the Top. Original Post Office Brass Mailbox Cover on Front. Includes Combination. Box #8193 Box Size Apx. 5 1/4" x 5 1/4" xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Tyme Reproductions - Original PO LockboxOld Tyme Reproductions - Original PO Lockbox. Brass Plate with Coin Slot on the Top. Original Post Office Brass Mailbox Cover on Front. Includes Combination. Box #9227 Box Size Apx. 5 1/4" x 5 1/4" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Gumball Vending Machines Baby Grand and Old Tyme ReproductionLot of 2 vending machines including a 10 cent Baby Grand with keys and a 1 cent Old Tyme Reproduction machine with keys. Both are in excellent condition. Four 28" x 40" Framed Volkswagon posters fromSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victor Vending & Old Tyme Reproduction Gumball MachinesTwo 15"h Working Gumball machines with oak cabinet, plastic windows, and keys. These machines were part of the Dubble Bubble museum collection. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINESee Sold Price
Sold2017Very Interesting Clock Spare PartsVery Interesting Clock Spare Parts Old originals and reproductions. 90 arched glasses, Ø between 2 1/3 and 8 ¾ in., 38 ornaments (brass, pewter, lead and bronze); 25 rope pulleys; 16 dials, mostlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wood Punched Tin Glass Lantern Lamp Candle HolderItem specifics Seller Notes: “New made to look old..” Material: Wood Original/Reproduction: Reproduction Type: Candles Category: Antiques Color: Brown Size Type/Largest Dimension: SmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brass Mermaid Wall HookItem specifics Seller Notes: “New made to look old..” Material: Brass Original/Reproduction: Contemporary Reproduction Features: Handmade Color: Antique Brass Featured Refinements: AntiqueSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jewish WW2 Torah Pointer w. Star of David, 1941Original Jewish WW2 Torah Pointer with Star of David from Litzmannstadt in Poland. Size: 227 x 22 x 16 mm. 100% original, not reproduction. From real old collection! The item is for historic museum orSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jewish WW2 Star of David fr. Litzmannstadt, JUDAISMJewish WW2 Star of David from Litzmannstadt in Poland. This item was obtained from a large old collection in Europe. 100% original, not reproduction. From real old collection! The item is for historicSee Sold Price
Sold2020FREEMASONRY WW2 DELTA w. EYE of PROVIDENCEFREEMASONRY WW2 DELTA with EYE of PROVIDENCE Wood Carving. SIZE: 342 x 295 mm. This item was obtained from a large old collection in Europe. Original, not reproduction. From real old collection! The iSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jewish WW2 Mezuzah w. Lions & David Star, JUDAICAFor your consideration here is the Original Jewish WW2 Mezuzah with Shin Shaddai, Lions & David Star from Krakow in Poland, 1941. Original, not reproduction. From real old collection! Item for historiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jewish WW2 Mezuzah w. Shin Shaddai fr. KrakowFor your consideration here is the Original Jewish WW2 Mezuzah with Shin Shaddai from Krakow in Poland, 1941. Original, not reproduction. From real old collection! Item for historic museum or privateSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original German WW2 Bronze RingOriginal German WW2 Bronze Ring. 100% original, not reproduction. From real old collection! The item is for historic museum or private collection. Size: 25 x 18 x 17 mm. Very attractive and collectiblSee Sold Price
Sold2020GERMAN WW2 KRIEGSMARINE COLLAR TAB, AIRCRAFT WARNINGRARE GERMAN WW2 KRIEGSMARINE COLLAR TAB, AIRCRAFT WARNING We believe the anchor is for aircraft warning. As found. Very collectible item. Original, not reproduction. From real old collection! The itemSee Sold Price
Sold2020OLD METAL CUP with UNUSUAL DESIGN, MARKEDOLD METAL CUP with UNUSUAL DESIGN, MARKED The cup has a stamp on the back. SIZE: 100 x 70 x 45 mm (3 2/3 x 2 2/3 x 1 7/8 inches). Original, not reproduction. From real old collection! The item is forSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original Very Old ANTIQUE Belt BuckleOriginal Very Old ANTIQUE Belt Buckle . Very unusual and nice job. 100% original, not reproduction. From real old collection! The item is for historic museum or private collection. Size: 69 x 69 x 6 mSee Sold Price
Sold2023DUCATI MOTO SERVIZIOEnamel sign, convex, stenciled, IT 1950ies, Ø 60 cm, Smalti Firenze, rare in such a fine preservation We do only sell old original items - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: EmailschildSee Sold Price
Sold2023FRENCH LINE TRANSATLANTIQUE I VINTAGE POSTER by Colin, PaulPoster, lithographed, F around 1950, signed: Paul Colin, a piercing graphic in fantastic colours I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithograSee Sold Price
Sold2023CONSULAT DE BELGIQUEEnamel sign, thickly stenciled, lithographed, BE 1920ies, 53 x 67 cm, a truly noble manufacturing We do only sell old original items - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Emailschild, rundgSee Sold Price
Sold2023MELLERT BRÄU STEINACHEnamel sign, convex, stenciled, GER around 1930, 33 x 50 cm, Pyro-Email - Boos & Hahn, Ortenberg-Baden We do only sell old original items - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Emailschild,See Sold Price
Sold2023VEEDOL - MOTOR-OILEnamel sign, stenciled, BE 1950ies, Ø 70 cm I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Emailschild, schabloniert, BE 50er Jahre, Ø 70 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023EMBAJADA ARGENTINAEnamel sign, thickly stenciled, lithographed, ARG around 1930, 63 x 91 cm We do only sell old original items - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Emailschild, rundgedengelt, dick schabloniSee Sold Price
Sold2023SVERIGES VICEKONSULATEnamel sign, convex, thickly stenciled, golden finish, SWE 1950ies, 55 x 19 cm We do only sell old original items - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Emailschild, gewölbt, dick schabloSee Sold Price
1 day LeftActivity AuctionsVintage Old Antique Rare Nestle's Milk Porcelain Enamel Sign Board Collectible$250(1 bid)
Sep 30Miami Auction GalleryRealistic Old Rustic Vintage American Car in Acrylics 3-D Oil Painting Figurine$160
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsSteve Carell signed 8x10 photo PSA/DNA AUTO 10 Slabbed Autographed 40 Year Old V$10