Sold202214" Reversed Painted Scenic Table Lamp14" reversed painted scenic table lamp with very vivid colors. 20" wide, 14" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Unusual Artist Signed Pairpoint Reversed Painted Table LampUnusual artist signed Pairpoint reversed painted table lamp. Signed base and shade, beautiful winter woodland scene all in nice condition. 14" wide, 19" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Beautiful circa 1910 reverse painted scenic landscape shade table lamp, with nice patina iron base,Beautiful circa 1910 reverse painted scenic landscape shade table lamp, with nice patina iron base, from NYC area estate, shade measures 14" across and in fine condition. The ring that holds shade hasSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Pittsburgh Obverse Painted Scenic Lamp, c1920An antique Pittsburg scenic table lamp offers obverse painted dome shade having courting couple in countryside setting on dual light cast base, c1920. Measures - 20.5"h x 14.5"diam. ***IN-HOUSE SHIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2021Handel Reverse Painted Scenic Table LampHandelScenic Table Lampearly 20th centuryreverse painted "chipped" glass, patinated metalshade marked "Handel, 6957, Runge/Handel Lamps, Pat'd No. 979664"22 1/2 in. high, 18 in. diSee Sold Price
Sold2016Handel Signed and Reversed Painted Table Lamp.Nice original condition, signed on the base. From a Larchmont Manor home. Dimensions: 15" d x 20" h. Condition: good.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jefferson reverse painted scenic table lampJefferson reverse painted scenic table lamp, c. 1900, American, with "Chipped Ice" acid-etched glass shade painted with bucolic landscape scene, marked "3638 Jefferson" to inner shade rim, on patinateSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEFFERSON REVERSE PAINTED SCENIC TABLE LAMP.Beautiful reverse painted table lamp by Jefferson. The 18" diameter reverse painted shade features a scenic landscape scene with blue, yellow and orange sunset skies in the background with a farmhouseSee Sold Price
Sold2023One Of The Prettiest Reversed Painted Table Lamp With Light Up Base And Textured Glass (WinterOne of the prettiest reversed painted table lamp with light up base and textured glass (winter scene). Awesome colors, estate fresh, nice condition. 18" wide, 24" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Phoenix Reverse Painted Scenic Table Lamp18" in diameter conical shade with mountain and lake scene, unsigned. On a urn shaped double socket base 23" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Super Unsigned Pittsburg Reversed Painted Table LampSuper unsigned Pittsburg reversed painted table lamp with the moon over the ocean at dusk. Real nice. 16" wide, 23" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Royal Art Glass Co. reversed painted table lampSigned Royal Art Glass Co. reversed painted table lamp with multicolored floral motif all in nice condition. Very pretty lamp.See Sold Price
Sold2022Wonderful signed Ulla Darni reversed painted table lampWonderful signed Ulla Darni reversed painted table lamp. Gorgeous floral design in nice condition. 17" wide, 26" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pairpoint Corp Reverse Painted Scenic Table LampEarly 20th century Pairpoint scenic table lamp. Having a patinated metal column for base #D3059 with a three socket light cluster at the top of the stem. Signed Pairpoint Corp' inside shade. Marked toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large 18" Unusual Pairpoint Floral Reversed Painted Table Lamp With Beehive ShadeLarge 18" unusual pairpoint floral reversed painted table lamp with beehive shade. All in nice condition. 18" wide, 25" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Very Pretty 18" Phoenix Reversed Painted Table Lamp (Great Colors)Very pretty 18" Phoenix reversed painted table lamp (great colors). Mahogany urn base all in nice condition. Tranquil lake and tree scene. 18" wide, 24" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jefferson Reverse Painted Scenic Table LampThe textured glass shade reverse painted with a scene of trees along a lakeshore. Signed to interior: "1877 Jefferson C." Original copper pedestal base with two sockets with chain pulls. Shade is apprSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAIRPOINT REVERSE PAINTED SCENIC TABLE LAMPEarly 20th century Pairpoint scenic table lamp. Having a patinated Metal base #D3067 in knopped column form with a three socket light cluster at the top of the stem, raised on four feet. Having a TourSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Reversed Painted Table Lamp With BaseAntique reversed painted table lamp with base with oak leaf design. 16" wide, 22" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Arts and Craft Reversed Painted Table LampVintage Arts and Craft Reversed Painted Table Lamp Presented on a Patinated Metal Base. Shade is signed Jefferson and depicts a landscape scene. Measures: 22". Shade is 16" in diameter. Condition: LamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Colorful antique reversed painted table lamp with floral designColorful antique reversed painted table lamp with floral design. Vivid colors in nice condition. 16" wide, 23" tall.See Sold Price
5 days LeftDallas Auction GalleryAustrian Cold Painted Bronze Table Lamp by Franze Bergman$200(1 bid)