Sold2019Ippolita Sterling Silver Hammered Cuff BraceletMeasures 6 3/4" including gap, also measures 35mm wide. Weighs 59 grams. Signed Ippolita Fatto A Mano 925. Good overall condition with minor wear. In house, Hill Auction Gallery continental USA domestSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sapphire Sterling Silver Hammered Kick Cuff BraceletThis authentic cuff bracelet is by David Yurman from the Kick Collection. Crafted from sterling silver with a hammered design across the entire band. The bracelet has a wave like design with curved shSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage sterling silver hammered finish cuff braceletVintage sterling silver hammered finish cuff bracelet. Weight 34.0 grams. Hallmarked 925. Length adjustable. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2024Fabulous Sterling Silver Hand Hammered and Scroll Cuff BraceletFabulous Sterling Silver Hand Hammered and Scroll Cuff Bracelet . 1.5 Inches wide. 2.5 Inches across with a 1 inch opening with some flexibility to open wider. It weighs 59.1 Grams. Shipping- In additSee Sold Price
Sold2021Plain Silver Domed Hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Plain Silver Domed Hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 35.2 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, 1" gap, 7" total, 1.25" face widSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Plain Silver Hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Plain Silver Hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:54.5 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1" gap, 6.5" total, 1" face wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Contemporary Plain Silver hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Contemporary Plain Silver hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 74.3 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1.5" gap, 7" total, 1"See Sold Price
Sold2020Collection of 5 : Vintage Sterling Silver HandcraftedCollection of 5 : Vintage Sterling Silver Handcrafted Hammered Bangles and Cuff Bracelets. All of sterling silver bracelets in this collection have an inner diameter of 2 1/2 inches. - 52.34gSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Hammered Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet fill fit up to 8" wrist and is 14.3mm wide Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 43.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG HAND HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETVintage sterling silver cuff bracelet with rugged style hand-hammered design. Measuring approx. 2" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.23 ozt (38.2 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2020(2) HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS(lot of 2) Southwest hammered sterling silver cuff bracelets, signed G, textured finish, approx 1/8"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approx 5.5"l, gap: approx 0.75"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hammered Silver Cuff BraceletHammered sterling silver cuff bracelet, marked: "Sterling." 2.125" L (at widest opening) x 2.875" W. Approx: 1.58 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023DOUGLAS ETSITTY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER BRACELETWide, vintage, hand-hammered, sterling silver cuff bracelet by Native American Navajo jewelry artisan, Douglas Etsitty. Measures: 2.5" inner width, 2 3/16th wide. Stamped Douglas Etsitty, Sterling. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Coral and Sterling Cuff BraceletNative American Indian coral and and hammered sterling silver cuff bracelet. Unsigned, about 3/4" wide. Cuff opening measures 1" FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gurhan Camelot Silver 24k Gold Cuff BraceletNew Gurhan Camelot cuff bracelet, in hammered sterling silver and 24k gold accents. Bracelet will fit approx. 7.25" wrist and is 33mm wide. Marked: Gurhan mark, BIJ634/0.925AG. Retail $2675. Weight -See Sold Price
Sold2023Randall Endito Turquoise Hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Randall Endito Turquoise Hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 20 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner,See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pawn Heavy Plain Silver Hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Pawn Heavy Plain Silver Hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:103.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.25" inner, 1.25" gap, 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Jasper Hammered Texture Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Jasper | Navajo Jasper Hammered Texture Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 21 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, 1" gaSee Sold Price
Sold2021PR OF STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETSPair of hand hammered sterling silver initial cuff bracelets by Lebolt & Co., Chicago. One with intial "C", the other with "V". 1.82 ozt. 2 1/2" diameter x 5/8" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Ryan Sanchez Hammered Cuff BraceletVintage Ryan Sanchez hammered finished cuff bracelet, sterling silver with bead detail on both sides ranging from 2.5mm to 4mm. Handmade, signed, size 6 1/2 with 1 3/8" gap, width 1 1/2 ". One of a kiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Randall Endito Sonoran Gold Turquoise Hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Sonoran Gold Turquoise | Randall Endito Sonoran Gold Turquoise Hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 45 Grams | DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Native Artist Simon Garcia Large Hammered Cuff BraceletThe hammered feature illuminates the design of this Simon Garcia cuff bracelet from Santa Fe. This sterling silver bracelet is crafted by hand with a high polished finish. The perfect statement piece.See Sold Price
Sold2022James Avery Hammered Sterling Cuff BraceletRetired hammered sterling silver James Avery tapered cuff bracelet. Width 1 1/2" tapering to 1/2"; total weight 68.8 grams Provenance: A Pleasanton, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Randall Endito Golden Hill Turquoise Hammered Design Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Golden Hill Turquoise | Randall Endito Golden Hill Turquoise Hammered Design Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 47 Grams |See Sold Price
2 days LeftEchoes Antiques & Auction Gallery, Inc.GUCCI , ITALY STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET$100(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native Vintage$900
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Tom Charley Native American Stacker$110(1 bid)
Jul 21The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American J Blackgoat Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$50(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design Cuff$62
Jun 26Z's Fine JewelryNative American Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet with Spiderweb Turquoise$10(1 bid)
Jun 24ATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLUXURY ESTATE Charles Krypell 14kt Gold Diamond Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$100(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design Cuff$115