Sold2022John Hardy Mesh Bracelet, 18K, SterlingA like new John Hardy mesh bracelet with an 18K yellow gold and sterling silver clasp. 7.25" longSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy 18kt Gold & Sterling Mesh BraceletJohn Hardy 18kt gold mesh sterling flexible cuff bracelet - elaborate construction covered all over with 4mm 18K disks, in its original cloth covered box with JH sterling logo. Original retail cost ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy 18k Gold and Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: Two John Hardy sterling silver bracelets crafted with a mesh link, and accented with 18k gold, further completed with a push closure. Stamped along the closure "925 18k" with makers mark.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver & 18K John Hardy Bracelet.The Bracelet measures 7 1/2" Long. The Center Portion Measures appx. 1/2" Wide, while the Band of the Bracelet Measures appx. 1/4" Wide. The Bracelet weighs 21.7 Pennyweight, or 33.7 Grams (1.085 TroySee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Classic Sterling + 18k BraceletA two tone classic John Hardy sterling wheat chain bracelet finished with an 18k yellow gold wheat textured box clasp. Estimated retail: $1,295 Clasp Type: Double press lever box clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy sterling silver & 18K bracelet set with rhodolite stone 7 1/2", single Hardy earring &John Hardy sterling silver & 18K bracelet set with rhodolite stone 7 1/2", single Hardy earring & Hardy style sterling earringsSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy 18K/Sterling Citrine BraceletAn 18K yellow gold and sterling silver bracelet by John Hardy with bezel set citrine stonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling and 18K BraceletVintage John Hardy Sterling Silver and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Cable Link Bracelet together with a unsigned Sterling Silver Cable Link Bracelet. Hardy bracelet signed (logo) and stamped 925 18K. Hardy brSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 18k & sterling silver braceletlength: 8 3/8in. Items are sold as is. Please inquire about condition if not otherwise stated.See Sold Price
Sold2018Men's Sterling & 18K Gold Bracelet by John HardyMen's Sterling & 18K Gold Bracelet by John Hardy. It has a double spring clasp. One side needs repair but the one side does hold it closed. Otherwise it is in good condition. It is approx. 8" inches lSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Hardy Contemporary Gold and Sterling BraceletJohn Hardy Contemporary Gold and Sterling Bracelet; 18k yellow gold; sterling silver; 19.0dwt; 7 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BRACELET 7.5"JOHN HARDY 18K STERLING SILVER BRACELETBracelet will fit upto 7.5" wrist Bracelet measures 6.5mm WideJohn Hardy 18k gold Sterling silver bracelet 27 gold dots go all the way around claspPre-owned in gSee Sold Price
Sold2015John Hardy 18k gold & Sterling Silver BraceletJohn Hardy 18k & Sterling Silver Bracelet, retail value $ 1,800See Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Sterling, 18K Modern Chain BraceletA NEW John Hardy Modern Chain Bracelet in 18K white gold and sterling silver, 7" long, 8mm wide, with double push claspSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two John Hardy Diamond, Sterling, 18k Gold Bracelets.Two John Hardy Diamond, Sterling Silver, 18k Yellow Gold Bracelets. Including one diamond, sterling silver 7 1/2 inch bracelet together with one sterling silver, 18k yellow gold accents 7 3/4 inch braSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Sterling Silver Mesh Chain BraceletJohn Hardy sterling silver mesh chain pendant bracelet. Embossed geometric design. Signed on pendant, marked 925. Measures approx. 9 inches long. Total weight 2.63 ozt. Includes jewelry pouch. Some suSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver 18k Yellow Gold John Hardy BraceletVintage John Hardy sterling silver and 18 yellow gold bracelet. Approximate chain width measures at 6.21mm x 4.61mm, length at 7.5", and weighs at 34g.See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Black Onyx Mesh Bracelet John Hardy ?.925 Sterling Black Onyx Mesh Bracelet John Hardy ?. Marked: .925 BA; Size: 8 1/4 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy 18K & Sterling Dragon Cuff BraceletJohn Hardy 18k gold & sterling silver Naga dragon cuff bracelet with red ruby eyes. Initial signed & marked 18k 925. Fits a 7.25" - 7.5" wrist. From a Miami Beach estate. Shipping U.S. Domestic $15 +See Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy 18k Sterling Ayu Leaf Bracelet and EarringsJohn Hardy 18k Sterling Ayu Leaf Bracelet and Earrings Set. Includes a dot ayu leaf and vine cuff bracelet with matching earrings 25mm. Each is clearly marked. Set weighs 115.3 grams. Excellent conditSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large John Hardy Dots 18k Gold Sterling BraceletMETAL: 18k gold / sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet will fit up to 6 1/2" wrist and is 60mm at widest point. MARKED: JH, 18k, 925. WEIGHT: 100 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for colorSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling & 18K Gold Designer BraceletHand crafted designer sterling and gold bracelet with distinctive inter weave / woven pattern. Finished with closure pusher clasp. No monograms. Original weathered patina. No box or paperwork. SignedSee Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Hardy Citrine Classic Chain Twist Bracelet in 18K YG & Sterling Silver$5
Oct 29Modern JewelryJohn Hardy Sterling Silver & 18K Yellow Gold Bamboo Cuff Bracelet Size Medium$1,900
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY LEGENDS MACAN ST.SILVER 18K GOLD TOPAZ CUFF BRACELET SZ L 165B$1,225