Sold2022Salvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) Last Supper MedallionA Last Supper Masterpiece Collection Medallion in Solid Sterling Silver, plated in 24K gold. From the Last Supper - with artist impressed mark. M 25/125. With certificate of authenticity, appraised vaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Bas Relief Limited Edition Sculpture "TheSalvador Dali Bas Relief Limited Edition Sculpture "The Last Supper" Gold patina. In portfolio. Signed in sculpture and numbered 140/160. Good condition. Measures 3" H x 26-1/2" W x 20" D. Shipping: TSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Last Supper Bas Relief SculptureSalvador Dali, Spanish 1904-1989, bas relief "Last Supper" Gold Edition 58/125, from Center Art Galleries, Honolulu, Hawaii, with original box, 18" x 24", very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) Signed Original LithographThe Sacrament of the Last Supper original lithograph signed by Dali and numbered m26/125 from the Gold Museum Collection With certificate of authenticity and appraised value of $6,250. Signed to rightSee Sold Price
Sold2021The Sacrament of the Last Supper, Salvador DaliCollectible lithograph of The Sacrament of The Last Supper by Salvador Dali, bronze edition, hand signed and numbered 33/195, with quality wood frame. 39.2inch H, 32.7inch W (w/ frame).See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali-Limited Edition Lithograph Last SupperThe Last Supper - Salvador Dali. Limited Edition lithograph on paper. Edition size is 300. The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 26 x 32.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Last Supper Limited Edition LithographThe Last Supper - Salvador Dali. Limited Edition lithograph on paper. Edition size is 300. The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 26 x 32.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Last Supper Limited Edition LithographThe Last Supper - Salvador Dali. Limited Edition lithograph on paper. Edition size is 300. The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 26 x 32.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Last Supper Limited Edition Lithograph LuxurThe Last Supper - Salvador Dali. Limited Edition lithograph on paper. Edition size is 300. The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 26 x 32.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali-Limited Edition Lithograph Last SupperThe Last Supper - Salvador Dali. Limited Edition lithograph on paper. Edition size is 300. The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 26 x 32.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Last Supper Limited Edition Lithograph after DaliThe Last Supper - Salvador Dali. Limited Edition lithograph on paper after Dali. Edition size is 300. The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 26 x 32.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali The Sacrament of the Last Supper Signed Modern Lithograph EA 255/350 FramedAn iconic spiritual modern lithograph titled "The Sacrament of the Last Supper" by Salvador Dali. Hand signed in pencil on the bottom right with an annotation of 255/350 on the bottom left. The originSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador DALI Last Supper Bronze Relief SculptureSalvador Dali (1904-1989) France,Spain, surrealist limited, bronze edition, relief sculpture / plaque. Features the work titled; The Last Supper. Signed in plate lower right. Edition 72/195. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali "Last Supper" Framed Art PrintSalvador's Dali "The Sacrament of the Last Supper" Framed Art Print. Measures 19" x 28". Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali The Last Supper Bas relief sculpture SignedSalvador Dali The Last Supper Bas relief sculpture Signed 18-1/4 x 24-1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "The Last Supper" Signed LithographBeautiful signed & numbered printer's proof lithograph by Salvador Dali. The lithograph is titled "The Last Supper" and is signed in pencil in the lower right. In the lower left it is written in penciSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali "The Last Supper" Signed & NumberedSalvador Dali Lithograph after "The Last Supper" Pencil Signed & Numbered I 128/175. Unframed 22x30 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016DALI, Salvador. "The Last Supper" Bas ReliefPlaque with Silvered Patina. Signed in the plaque lower right, numbered 78/95 in black marker lower left. Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904 - 1989). Dimensions: Sight - 17.75" high x 23.5" wide. Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali "The Last Supper" Bas ReliefA plaque with silvered patina. Signed in the plaque lower right, numbered 72/95 in black marker lower left. Dimensions: 18" x 24", the frame 31 1/2" x 37 1/2". Provenance: PrSee Sold Price
Nov 03Modern JewelryNEW 14K TWO TONE GOLD LAST SUPPER PENDANT 14K TWO TONE GOLD NEW LAST SUPPER PENDANT WEIGHT: 0.8$110
6 hrs LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.after SALVADOR DALI (Spanish 1904-1989) A SCULPTURE, "Art Deco Woman," 20TH CENTURY$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftInternational Art Auction GallerySalvador Dali Spanish 1904 - 1989 Oil on Canvas Painting in the style of. Magritte Ernst Picasso Era$500(2 bids)
6 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSalvador Dali, The Builder, From The Professions Series, Signed Limited Edition Screen Print$600
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Salvador Dali - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa-D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
6 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSalvador Dali, 'The Doctor' From The Professions Series, Signed Limited Edition Screen Print$600
4 days LeftCapsule AuctionsSalvador Dali - The Kings Train (from The Song of Songs of King Solomon)$500
6 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSalvador Dali, Divine Comedy Heaven Canto 27 Decomp (2 Pieces)$150
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Salvador Dali - Having Dinner With Marliyn Monroe-D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Salvador Dali - Having Dinner With Marliyn Monroe-D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsSalvador Dali Christ of St. John on the Cross Framed Print 15x12 in Surrealism Art$10