Sold2022Silver Coin Monogrammed Brooch And CufflinksDESCRIPTION: Antique silver seated Liberty quarter coin brooch with matching cufflinks. Brooch and cufflinks are monogrammed "M.B.". Cufflinks are each made of two other coins one of which is a half dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Silver Coins & Vintage Silver JewelryCollection of silver earrings, cufflinks, brooches, spoons, silver coins and Chinese Fengshui coins, with box. Approx. 165 gram (total weight w/o box).See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: Sterling Jewelry & Morgan Silver Dollar CoinLot of sterling silver jewelry including earrings, brooches, cufflinks, necklace, and a 1921 Morgan Silver Dollar.See Sold Price
Sold2019Group of Assorted Costume JewelryGroup of Assorted Costume Jewelry. Including Sterling Silver Cufflinks and Matching monogrammed Tie clip, Brooches and Watch. Used condition, wear, worn.See Sold Price
Sold2018Coin Silver Montreluxe RhinestoneA coin silver piece of jewelry that was cut out of a 1908 coin. A Montre Luxe silver watch, watch appears to be not working, and Victorian brooch. Plus an art deco dress clip a pair of cufflinks and MSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Collection of Jewelry14K yellow gold monogrammed earrings, screw back, along with a selection of sterling silver cufflinks, bracelet, brooch and more, 142 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold202210K & 14K YELLOW GOLD AND SILVER JEWELRY GROUPINGLot of 8 pieces. 1) 14k yellow gold monogrammed cuff links,approx. 3.1 pennyweight. Good condition. 2) 10k yellow gold mourning brooch with blonde and brown hair, 1.5 inches long, circa19th century.GoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Ancient Silver Coin CufflinksSterling backs. Tops 3/4" diameter. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply with tSee Sold Price
Sold202314KYG and Sterling Silver Coin Cufflinks14KYG and Sterling Silver Coin Cufflinks, faux antique coin set in stamped and tested 14K yellow gold bezel with stamped and tested sterling silver cufflink mechanism, gross weight approx. 8.05dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE AUSTRIAN KARL VI HALL 1 THALER SILVER COIN BROOCHAn antique Austrian Empire Karl VI Hall 1 Thaler silver standard circulation coin featuring an armored bust facing right without inner circle with a legend divided by the bust below to the obverse, anSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANCIENT PERSIAN SILVER COIN CUFFLINKS + TIE BARAncient Persian Silver Coin Cufflinks and Tie Tac. Cufflink coins approx 1'. Weight on all approximate 64 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Continental Silver Coin Cufflinks & EarringsIncluding a pair of silver coin earrings and a pair of silver coin cufflinks, the cufflinks marked STERLING. Approx. 28 gram (total weight).See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 1892 1/2 Crown Silver Coin Brooch1892 half crown UK silver coin mounted on C clasp brooch pin frame. Side of the frame is inscribed Anne Landstrom. Total weight: 17.26 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF GOLD AND SILVER COIN BROOCHESA PAIR OF GOLD AND SILVER COIN BROOCHES Each featuring a German silver souvenir token coin, mounted in 14k gold, diameter 1 3/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021TWELVE PIECES OF VINTAGE AND ANTIQUE JEWELRY TogetherTWELVE PIECES OF VINTAGE AND ANTIQUE JEWELRY Together with a silver coin monogrammed on one side and drilled. Jewelry includes: 1) Unmarked gold pendant with an old mine-cut yellow diamond, approx. 2.See Sold Price
Sold2022Spanish "Pieces of 8" Silver Pirate Coin CufflinksSpanish "Pieces of 8" Silver Pirate Coin Cufflinks Pair of cufflinks made with Spanish "pieces of 8" dated 1732. The coins may have come from a Spanish shipwreck. These cufflinks will add a very uniquSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER COIN EDGE CUFFLINKSTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS Cufflink measures 1.08" Long x 0.69" Wide Tiffany & Co. sterling silver coin edge cufflinks Vintage Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Stamped 20See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER COIN EDGE CUFFLINKSTIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER COIN EDGE CUFFLINKS Measures 0.73" L x 0.68" W Sterling silver coin edge cufflinks Pre-owned in good condition, minor wear, please refer to pics Stamped (c) 2003 T & CO. 9See Sold Price
Sold2019STERLING SILVER ANCIENT COIN CUFFLINKSDimensions: Face: H 1.25" x W 1" Weight: 1ozt Condition: As shown, wearable.See Sold Price
Sold2020KRN Pair 800 Silver Ancient Coin CufflinksPair 800 Silver Ancient Coin Cufflinks. Pair 800 silver ancient Greek coin motif cufflinks. Each measures approximately 1.5 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
2022Vintage Sterling Silver Monogrammed Marcasite Brooch,Vintage Sterling Silver Monogrammed Marcasite Brooch, MCC, Pre-Mid-Century. 1.5" wide and 1.25" tall with an open floral and scrolled design and slightly domed center where the MCC initials are. TestsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Eagle Coin CufflinksSilver Eagle Coin Cufflinks Approximately 13/16 inches in diameter. Shipping Estimate: SHIPTHEBAY estimate for shipping of this lot in the Continental US is $20, which includes pick up, packing and acSee Sold Price
3 days LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersA group of antique and later silver and costume jewellery,£60
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsVanderslice Coin Silver Child's Spoon Bright-Cut Monogrammed Ethel 6.125in$10
2 days LeftBidhausCalifornia Coin Silver Dinner Fork by Schulz & Fischer 7.875in Oval Tipped Flatware$10