Sold2022SCHOENHUT LARGE BOXED ALPHIES BLOCKS478. SCHOENHUT LARGE BOXED ALPHIES BLOCKS | 20" l. | Box is distressed otherwise in All Original Condition. | $200 - $400See Sold Price
Sold2022Schoenhut"s collector club includes Moritz Figurine.6Schoenhut"s collector club includes Moritz Figurine.6 Scarce Boxed Schoenhut Alphies Block .See Sold Price
Sold2019SCHOENHUT ALPHIES BLOCK SET174. SCHOENHUT ALPHIES BLOCK SET | 7" l. | All Original Condition. | $40 - $80See Sold Price
Sold2022SCHOENHUT ALPHIES, LITTLE TOTS BLOCKS & FRAMED473. SCHOENHUT ALPHIES, LITTLE TOTS BLOCKS & FRAMED | PIC | 6" - 16" l. | All Original Condition. | $200 - $400See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Lot Marklin HO M Track & Switches, PlusPartial list includes clean 5214, 5118 &9; 3601; 5128; 2 #5203; 5128; 5 #5107; 5 #5101; 5141 &42; 2 #5138; 2 #5204 and more all clean showing light use; Plus boxed Viessmann block signal & 4 #5211 digSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schoenhut Humpty Dumpty Circus setSchoenhut Humpty Dumpty Circus set, large set includes circus tent, ring master, performer, four clowns, three ladders, seven chairs, ten barrels, pedestals, stands, and blocks of different sizes, thrSee Sold Price
Sold2021SCHOENHUT LARGE CLOWN ROLY POLY622. SCHOENHUT LARGE CLOWN ROLY POLY | Provenance: Perelman Museum via Larry Kuper to Kelly Verhelle Collections. | 14" h. | Head is loose, otherwise (Exc. - Pristine Cond.) | $300 - $500See Sold Price
Sold2016Schoenhut large size bungalow doll house with mSchoenhut large size bungalow doll house with mixed period miscellaneous furniture, to include a living room suite, a piano, a bedroom suite with a lamp, and a bathroom, 16 3/4'' h., 16'' w., 22'' d.See Sold Price
Sold2016Schoenhut Large Felix the CatSchoenhut Large Felix the Cat. Largest at 8 inches tall. Fine condition. Marked with the Pat Sullivan 1925 patent.See Sold Price
Sold2021SCHOENHUT BOXED TARGET GAME W/ 4 RIFLES533. SCHOENHUT BOXED TARGET GAME W/ 4 RIFLES | 13" - 17" l. | One figure missing, one figure taped, two partial boxes. | $250 - $500See Sold Price
Sold2022Steiff Millennium Band. 2000. Edition of 2,000. Large boxed...Steiff Millennium Band. 2000. Edition of 2,000. Large boxed set including five musical bears dressed in velvet jackets, wooden stage with velvet curtains, and marquee reading Greeting the Millenium. WSee Sold Price
Sold2018SCHOENHUT ALPHIES W/ TOOTSIE BOX & LADDERSCHOENHUT ALPHIES W/ TOOTSIE BOX & LADDER | Mixed group lot includes Alphies, empty TootsieToy box, and reprinted nursery ladder game.See Sold Price
Sold2022Very Large Boxed Border Fine Arts Figure Of Barn Owl : limited edition, signed & dated to base,Very Large Boxed Border Fine Arts Figure Of Barn Owl : limited edition, signed & dated to base, height 24cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Masudaya Lost in Space "Robot YM-3" Large BoxedLarge 1/5 Lost in Space "Robot YM-3" toy by Masudaya. Battery lights up red blinking light and phrases are shouted in both Japanese and English like "Danger, Danger!". Toy designed to detailed by hobbSee Sold Price
Sold2022A LARGE BOXED BUCCELLATI PORCELAIN DISH. 50 cm wide.A LARGE BOXED BUCCELLATI PORCELAIN DISH. 50 cm wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Boxed Japanese Fast Freight TruckLitho tin with friction drive, 14” long. It is clean with nice details, showing light playwear, soft dents in trailer top.See Sold Price
Sold2018GEO. JENSEN LARGE BOXED CAKE KNIFEUnused, kept in its original box with original priced bag. A vintage large acorn pattern Danish, Jensen piece, probably a wedding cake knife.See Sold Price
Sold2016Grouping 36 Schoenhut "Alphies" figures, one group ofGrouping 36 Schoenhut "Alphies" figures, one group of 14 in original box, but missing the "E" lithograph on 1 figure. Figures include both Alphie Dollies & Alphie Zoo. All in good condition with use wSee Sold Price
Sold2015Schoenhut Large Wood Railroad StationSchoenhut large wood railroad station, circa 1910, approximate size 17 in. (L) x 12 3/4 in. (D) x 10 in. (H), measurements from platform base, missing sign on one side of roof, chimney missing, wood sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Boxed Royal Albert BP6B Beatrix Potter Boxed Figures: Tom Kitten, Benjamin Bunny, Tailor ofLarge Boxed Royal Albert BP6B Beatrix Potter Boxed Figures: Tom Kitten, Benjamin Bunny, Tailor of Gloucester & Mrs Tiggy-winkle(4)See Sold Price
Sold2021large blocks and embroidered quilt96" x 98" flowers are embroidered on white blocksSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Boxed Royal Albert BP6B Beatrix Potter Boxed Figures: Peter with Red Pocket Handkerchief, MrsLarge Boxed Royal Albert BP6B Beatrix Potter Boxed Figures: Peter with Red Pocket Handkerchief, Mrs Rabbit & Jeremy Fisher(3)See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Boxed Royal Albert BP6B Beatrix Potter Boxed Figures: Foxy Whiskered Gentleman, Peter Rabbit &Large Boxed Royal Albert BP6B Beatrix Potter Boxed Figures: Foxy Whiskered Gentleman, Peter Rabbit & Jemima Puddleduck(3)See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 4 Large Boxed DollsLot of 4 larger boxed dolls. Includes Kewpie, Gotta Getta Gund bear, Just Kidz, and Baby Giggles. Most items are still new in box and have not been opened. Bear box has some damage to the corners of tSee Sold Price
7 days LeftBlock Auction HouseLarge Lot of Boxed Automotive Tool Kits (Ignition System, Drill, Fluke, and More)$5
4 days LeftJasper52Pair of Italian Grand Tour Mahogany Wood & Bronze Roman Ruins Neoclassical Model$5,000
2024Oakwood AuctionsCanada 1903 to 1946 #90/#279, a large group of MH/MNH and used on stockcards in blocks, bookletSee Sold Price