Sold2021Han Dynasty Hotan white jade incense burnerHan Dynasty Hotan white jade incense burner 汉代和田白玉香炉 Dimensions: H:21CMSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE HAN DYNASTY HETIAN FIGURES INLAID WITH JADE AND GOLD MASKSCHINESE HAN DYNASTY HETIAN FIGURES INLAID WITH JADE AND GOLD MASKS ; L. 24 cm. W. 24 cm. Weight 1357 gram. Hotan Jade Gold Mask of Han Dynasty.The Hotan Jade material of this artifact has a round faceSee Sold Price
Sold2022HOTAN JADE SEAL, HAN DYNASTY, CHINA, 2ND CENTURY BCHOTAN JADE SEAL, HAN DYNASTY, CHINA, 2ND CENTURY BC; L. 7.5 cm. H. 7.5 cm. W. 7.2 cm. Weight 925 gram.See Sold Price
2018Hotan Jade Ornaments of Han Dynasty in ChinaDimension: 1.5 cm (0.59 in) high, 4.9 cm (1.92 in) wide, 6.1 cm (2.40 in) long and 32.3 g heavySee Sold Price
Sold2024HOTAN ZILIAO JADE RED SKIN CICADA, HAN DYNASTY, 1ST TO 3RD CENTURIESHOTAN ZILIAO JADE RED SKIN CICADA, HAN DYNASTY, 1ST TO 3RD CENTURIES; L. 4 cm. W. 1.8 cm. Weight 9.1 gram.See Sold Price
2021Bronze Dropout Silver Acupuncture Man in Han DynastyBronze Dropout Silver Acupuncture Man in Han DynastySee Sold Price
2022A Chinese White Jade Bear and Tiger Weighter Han Dynasty汉代熊虎斗玉席镇 A Chinese White Jade Bear and Tiger Weighter Han Dynasty USD40000-60000 D6.8cm 来源:新加坡收See Sold Price
2021A HAN DYNASTY COINDiameter:2.3cm.This coin has natural patina, the historical traces left on it is very clear, therefore it is well worthy of being collected.See Sold Price
May 16Ma San AuctionA LARGE CHINESE GREY POTTERY HU JAR WITH COVER, WESTERN HAN DYNASTY (206 BC ? AD 8). Heavily£320
2 days LeftMetropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis AuctionLARGE ARCHAIC BRONZE LIFTING HANDLE POT, HAN DYNASTY, CIRCA 1TH OR 2TH BC.$9,500