Sold2021Rosco Scott Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletNative American Dine Navajo jewelry sterling silver cuff bracelet by Rosco Scott. Featuring walking bear wildlife motif. Stamped on inner sides of cuff. Total weight 53 grams. Size 6.5". Guaranteed AuSee Sold Price
Sold2023DOUGLAS ETSITTY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER BRACELETWide, vintage, hand-hammered, sterling silver cuff bracelet by Native American Navajo jewelry artisan, Douglas Etsitty. Measures: 2.5" inner width, 2 3/16th wide. Stamped Douglas Etsitty, Sterling. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Six-piece Signed Sterling Silver Native American Bracelet EarringsAn Assembled Group of Signed Sterling Silver Native American Jewelry. Bracelet Earrings Signed pieces by Artie Yellowhorse, Steve Yellowhorse, Navajo B.J, and others. Lot consists of one cuff braSee Sold Price
Sold2016A San Ildefonso Turquoise And Sterling Silver Bookmark.A San Ildefonso Turquoise And Sterling Silver Bookmark. Together with a collection of Native American sterling silver jewelry comprising a bracelet, belt buckle, two rings, two pairs of earrings, andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Native American three stone sterling silver cuff/bracelet chrysocolla?, stampwork 60 gramsJewelry. Native American three stone sterling silver cuff/bracelet chrysocolla?, stampwork 60 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional stampwork design. 62.35Jewelry. (3) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional stampwork design. 62.35 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wider cuff has hallmark see photo,Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wider cuff has hallmark see photo, traditional stampworkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ seven individual setJewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ seven individual set stones, 65.92 grams; 1" gap; cir. 6 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Bracelet Navajo Native AmericanWeight: 58.2 Grams, 5.75" Inner, 1.25" Gap, 7" Total ~ Sterling Silver Bracelet Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Signed Sunshine ReevesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ oval central stone 77.42Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ oval central stone 77.42 grams; gap opening 1 1/2"; 6 1/4" circumferenceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ arrow design on cuff,Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ arrow design on cuff, turquoise stone cracked; 44.60 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 6 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ open work design & threeJewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ open work design & three individual set stones, 59 grams; 1 3/4" gap; 5 7/8" circumferenceSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Bracelet Navajo Native AmericanWeight: 40 Grams, 5" Inner, 1" Gap, 6" Total ~ Sterling Silver Bracelet Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Signed TCSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/stamp work, open design,Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/stamp work, open design, turquoise 1 1/4" length; 50.26 grams; gap 1 7/8"; circumference 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Bracelet Vintage Navajo Native AmericanWeight: 35.3 Grams, Size: 6" inner, 1.25" Gap, 7.25" Total Sterling Silver Bracelet Vintage Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Signed TaheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work design &Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work design & central turquoise stone approx 15mm ; 53.54 grams; gap opening 1"; circumference 6"See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Bracelet Navajo Native AmericanWeight: 39.9 Grams | 5.5" Inner, 1" Gap, 6.5" Total ~ Sterling Silver Bracelet Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Signed J. NelsonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ open hands at end ofJewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ open hands at end of shank; 39.40 grams; gap opening over 1"; circumference 6"; see turquoise stone crack.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ two large geometricJewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ two large geometric design stones & stamp work; 52.35 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 6"See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Six Native American Silver Jewelry PiecesFive Native American silver bracelets along with one turquoise stone necklace. 1) Sterling Silver bracelet, signed TC Singer2) Sterling Silver bracelet. Six black stones . Marked Sterling with initialSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOMADAPKI HOPI STERLING SILVER & ENAMELED BRACELETVintage Hopi Tribe sterling silver cuff bracelet by one of the leading Native American jewelry designers, Robert Lomadapki. With ornate engraved and enameled decoration. Wearable area measures approx.See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 17 Native American Jewelry ItemsIncludes sterling silver, Including bracelets, pins, earrings, pendants, and more, Longest measures 11 1/2 inches long.See Sold Price
7 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Moonstone Cosmos Cuff$50(1 bid)
7 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry Collection Cuff Bracelets Ring Wristwatch etc$75(2 bids)
23 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Y.$20(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Lyolita Tsattie.$20
23 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Coral & Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Effie C.$120(3 bids)
23 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Inlay Bracelet By Anson Wallace.$20(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Multi-Color Sunface Bracelet By E.R.$20
7 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry Collection$100(2 bids)
7 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry Collection Lot 18Pcs$50(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By L.Silversmith.$40(2 bids)
23 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By H.B.Y.$20(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Paul Livingston.$30(2 bids)
23 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Tom Lewis.$20(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By R.S.$20(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By S.Yazzie.$20(1 bid)