Sold2022Louis Vuitton Vintage Leather Duffel Bag - CleanLouis Vuitton Vintage Leather Duffel Bag - Clean, Classic Monogram pattern. Authenticity uncertain. size: 23L 11hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vtg Louis Vuitton Brown Leather Monogram Duffel BaA vintage Louis Vuitton brown leather Jacquard monogram duffel bag. Measures approx. 10 1/2" height x 19 1/2" length x 9 1/2" depth. Shows wear typical with age and use...see photos. JD/B13/SH:7ASee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON BROWN LEATHER MONOGRAM DUFFEL BAGVintage Louis Vuitton French designer brown leather monogram duffel kit bag. Measures approx. 13" height with handle drop x 18" length x 11" width (33cm x 46cm x 28cm). Total weight approx. 900 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL MONOGRAM DUFFEL BAGVintage Louis Vuitton duffel bag with leather trim. It measures 22" long x 11 1/2" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON LUGGAGEVintage Louis Vuitton LV logo duffel bag with leather trim. 24 x 12 in approx. Light wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON LARGE DUFFEL BAGVintage Louis Vuitton LV logo large duffel bag with tan leather trim. 28 x 12 inches approx. Light wearSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Kendall PM Duffel BagLouis Vuitton Kendall Pm In Green Taiga Leather. Vintage. Retains Shoulder Strap And Luggage Tag. Patina To Hardware And Scuffing At Bottom Corners. Approximately 12 X 19 X 9.5. See Photos For AdditioSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Canvas Keepall 55Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Canvas Keepall 55 Duffel Bag - This Keepall 55 duffel bag from Louis Vuitton is crafted in the signature Monogram canvas with Vachetta leather trim and gold tone brass hSee Sold Price
2024Louis Vuitton Vintage LV Logo Keepall Duffle BagA vintage Louis Vuitton French designer duffel bag featuring the signature LV Monogram coated canvas with brown leather trim, embossed brass hardware, and a top zipper closure. It has a nylon-lined inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogrammed Keepall 45 BagLouis Vuitton vintage Keepall 45 The French Company USA Weekender duffel bag with two top handles and signature gold-tone LV print on brown leather, with gold-tone brass hardware and zipper marked "TASee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Vintage Duffel BagLouis Vuitton monogrammed vintage duffel bag with two handles and zipper closure. 14" H x 22" W x 10" D. Moderate usage wear including losses and abrasions to leather trim, soiling to interior, damageSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL DUFFEL BAG W/ SHOULDER STRAPVintage Louis Vuitton 'Keepall" duffel bag, 1980s, featuring a brown and tan monogram canvas, tan leather handles and shoulder strap, and two front pockets. Provenance: From the Estate of Larry PrinceSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM BAGS, AS-ISGrouping of genuine vintage Louis Vuitton bags in iconic Monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather trim, dating from the Late 1970's-1990's. Including: rare Keepall 55 duffel bag manufactured by ThSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Duffel BagVintage Louis Vuitton duffel bag in signature gold-tone LV monogram print with two leather handles and luggage tag, marked "R / LOUIS VUITTON / PARIS / made in france / 51" to underside. 14" H x 21" WSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CARRY-ON DUFFEL BAGAuthentic vintage Louis Vuitton carry-on duffel bag, in classic brown and tan monogram canvas with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, and dual rolled top handles. The open compartment interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CARRY-ON DUFFEL BAGAuthentic vintage Louis Vuitton carry-on duffel bag, in classic brown and tan monogram canvas with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, and dual rolled top handles. The open compartment interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL / DUFFEL BAGdouble-handle with leather strapping, 24"w; 18"dSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton LV Keepall Bandouliere Travel BagA vintage Louis Vuitton French designer monogrammed Keepall Bandouliere travel bag. Oversized duffel bag in quality coated canvas, with natural cowhide leather trimmings, and cotton textile lining. BrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 1970s Louis Vuitton Duffel BagLouis Vuitton Duffel Bag, c.1970s, softshell, with original luggage tag, buckle, lock and key and lining, stamped on leather tab, approximately 24 inches wide, also includes loose zippered insert bagSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL BANDOULIERE' 50 BAGVintage Louis Vuitton 'Keepall Bandouliere' 50 monogram duffel, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and a brass press lock at the end of the zipper. Provenance: From the Private Collection ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Garment BagLarge traveling carrier for coats, pants, shirts etc. by one of the leading designers in the fashion industry, circa-1980's. Exterior leather and interior cloth lining are clean without any significanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Taiga Leather Duffel Bag Midnight GreenLouis Vuitton Taiga Leather Duffel Bag Midnight Green with gold-tone hardware, dual rolled top handles, tonal hide lining and two-way zip closure at top. Good condition with normal wear. H.- 13 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE LEATHER MONOGRAM BAGLouis Vuitton vintage genuine designer monogram leather bag. Measures approx 12" height by 22" width.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER MONOGRAM DUFFEL BAGLouis Vuitton Monogram Duffel Bag. Stamped inside of bag Louis Vuitton. Wear consistent with age, slight wear to monogram. Overall Good Condition. Approximate Measurements: 13 in H x 25 in W x 10 in DSee Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper52Celine Briefcase Black Leather Shearling Strap Messenger Travel Bag Vintage Bag$700
4 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Nomade Marais Vintage 20th Anniversary Limited Edition M99070 Tote Bag$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Keepall 45 Travel Bag$1