Sold20235pcs Vintage Kitchen Cabinets, Table, Etc.5pcs Vintage Kitchen Cabinet, Server / Buffet, Table & Two Wall Cabinets - Kitchen Cabinet is 71 in tall x 30 x 21, Buffet is 33 in tall x 48 x 18, Two wall cabinets are 24 int all x 36 x 11.5 each anSee Sold Price
Sold20245pcs Vintage Kitchen Cabinets, Table, Etc.5pcs Vintage Kitchen Cabinet, Server / Buffet, Table & Two Wall Cabinets - Kitchen Cabinet is 71 in tall x 30 x 21, Buffet is 33 in tall x 48 x 18, Two wall cabinets are 24 int all x 36 x 11.5 each anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Table CabinetVintage table cabinet, two large front doors opening into glass interior with shelves, exterior decorated in red with embossed metal embellishments and studs. Width: 46" Width: 21" Height: 30.25"See Sold Price
Sold2022LEXINGTON STYLE BAMBOO RATTAN SIDE TABLE CABINETLEXINGTON STYLE FAUX BAMBOO RATTAN SIDE TABLE CABINET | VINTAGE COASTAL TOMMY BAHAMA STYLE PATIO FURNITURE-34" X 33" X 18" APPROX-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE-THIS LOTSee Sold Price
Sold2023VICTORIAN TWO DOOR TABLE TOP SMOKING CABINETFITTED INTERIOR DRAWERS. MISSING TOBACCO JAR. 22" W x 11" D x 24" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2023Collection Vintage BullDog Table & Cabinet ArticleEarly to mid 20th century. Group of various bull dog related articles. Sold from the collection of a Pee Dee South Carolina gentleman.Several relating to Mack TruckSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Black Lacquered Oriental Paint Decorated Table Top Smoking CabinetAntique Black Lacquered Oriental Paint Decorated Table Top Smoking Cabinet. 19" W 11" D 18 1/4" HALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS ANSee Sold Price
Sold2021Small Vintage Painted Table Cabinet10 1/4" wide X 12 1/2" deep X 14 1/2" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to complSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Wood Display Cabinet Side Table 30 x 15 x 22 in. (76.2 x 38.1 x 55.9 cm.)Vintage Wood Display Cabinet Side TableOpens on side for displays with bottom shelf.30 x 15 x 22 in. (76.2 x 38.1 x 55.9 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2018STEELCASE Vintage Console Table CabinetSTEELCASE Vintage Console Table. Brown toned wood finish over composite wood, with metal interior features four pencil drawers, and one file drawer, and two hinged drawers opening to large space withSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHINESE CLOISONNE, CINNABAR CABINET GROUPING(lot) Huge group of vintage Chinese decorative cabinet and table items including (2) red and black cinnabar lacquer bowls, (1) small round cinnabar box of flattened form, (2) figural painted white porSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Rosewood Table CabinetVintage Chinese table cabinet, rosewood, top hand carved dragon. Size Approx.: 15.25-7.75-24.25 inch.See Sold Price
Sold2022Humidor CabinetVintage wooden humidor cabinet / smoker's table, having turned stand with single door and porcelain pull, surrounded by H-frame 30"h x 10.5"w x 9"d Provenance: A Boerne, Texas collecSee Sold Price
Sold2015(7) COLLECTION VICTORIAN & VINTAGE GLASS TABLEWEAR(lot of 7) Victorian and vintage art glass cabinet and table articles, comprising: (1) pink satin ruffled vase, decorated with polychrome flowers, accompanied by stand 5.75”h; (1) J Rogers Silver spSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage White Wood End Table CabinetVintage white wood end table cabinet with glass panel door. Surface wear consistent with exposure. Measures approx. 13 x 13 x 30.5 inches. Vintage furniture, furniture, cabinet, end table, white cabinSee Sold Price
Sold2020(3) VINTAGE FRENCH SIDE TABLE/ CABINETS, VARIED(lot of 3) Vintage French side table/ cabinets, 20th c., varied styles and designs, comprising: (1) mahogany bedside cabinet with upper drawer atop open surface, rising on four turned legs, approx 26.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Mahogany Leather Top Cabinet End TableVintage Mahogany Leather Top Cabinet End Table Approximately 20 1/16 x 29 1/16 x 23 13/16 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Painted Side Table CabinetCabinet is vintage. Piece appears to have some hand painted elements depicting flowers, leaves, geometric and curved line detail. Piece has a textured green tone. Cabinet door has gold toned danglingSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chest, Oak Side Cabinet, End Table, Chair, TapestryVintage Chest, Oak Side Cabinet, End Table, Chair and Tapestry - 37 in tall x 42 x 18 (measurements for chest only)See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE LOUIS XVI SIDE CABINETS WITH MARBLE TOPSA pair of white vintage French side cabinets or bedside tables in the style of Louis XVI with marble tops. Decorated with gold tone patterns. The four footed nightstands have a drawer and a cabinet. CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage French Marble Top and Ormolu Smoking CabinetVintage French Marble Top and Ormolu Smoking Cabinetearly 20th century, inset white and grey veined marble top, mahogany case with light and dark wood inlays, upper drawer with stylized Greek key ormoSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE LEATHER TOP SIDE TABLE CABINETVintage leather top side table cabinet measuring 24" tall X 20.25" X 20.25". No key. Condition: signs of age and wear to finish, see images. Weight: approx. 35 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Side Table W CabinetTable has 1 drawer & 1 cabinet door. Cabinet door is locked. Does not include key. Measures approx 28.5 inches tall, 16 inches wide, 14 inches deep. End table, side table, cabinet.See Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAntique HT Cushman Smoking Caddy Cigar Table$90
2 days LeftJasper52Asian Style Chinoiserie Davis Cabinet Company Side/End Tables Nightstands - Pair$950