Sold2022Beatles Blvd Embossed Metal Street SignEmbossed white metal "Beatles Blvd" street style sign. Measures approx. 36" wide x 6" high, this is a good quality, and quite heavy, metal sign. Features: Embossed white "Beatles Blvd" strSee Sold Price
Sold2023Embossed metal Street sign 1-sided painted metal sign with reflective bulbs on numbers. With some scratches and small area of peeling paint. 18 x 24 .See Sold Price
Sold2023Embossed metal Street sign 1-sided painted metal sign with reflective bulbs on numbers. With some scratches but overall is fair condition. 18 x 24 .See Sold Price
Sold2021Early " No " U " Turn " Embossed Metal Street SignHard to find early embossed heavy metal " NO U TURN' street sign. Sign is in worn condition with paint loss and wear from use and age. Displays extremely well with a great original worn look. It measuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Elvis Presley Blvd Embossed Metal Sign 36" LongElvis Presley Blvd Embossed Metal Sign 36" LongSee Sold Price
Sold2023C&NW Railroad Embossed Metal Street Sign 6" x 30" In Original PlasticC&NW Railroad Embossed Metal Street Sign 6" x 30" In Original PlasticSee Sold Price
Sold2022Early Gary Indiana 5th Avenue Street SignEarly Gary Indiana 5th Avenue double sided embossed metal street sign. Good worn condition with paint loss and wear from use and age. Displays very well. Measures approximately 24" across by 13" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Beatles St Metal Street SignGreen metal "Beatles St" street style sign. Measures approx. 24" wide x 6" high, this is a good quality, and quite heavy, metal sign. Features: Green metal "Beatles St" street style sign MeaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 4 Old Embossed Metal Long Shore Street SignsLot 4 Embossed Metal Long Shore Street Signs including Shorewood Meadows Dr, Upper Shorewood Hls Rd, Shorewood Mwds Dr and Shore Acres Rd. Measurements in inches: 36 x 6 Condition:Normal wear with ageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set Old 2 Embossed Metal Mansfield Road Street SignsSet 2 Embossed Metal Mansfield Road Street Signs. Measurements in inches: 30 x 6 Condition:Normal wear with age and use Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dead End with red marble reflectors embossed metal signOne-sided heavy metal embossed Street sign that has been completely repainted and displays very well! 18 in x 18 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE METAL "MICKEY MANTLE DR." STREET SIGNVINTAGE METAL "MICKEY MANTLE DR." STREET SIGN - EMBOSSED METAL - 36" X 6"See Sold Price
Sold2023METAL "BUICK BLVD" STREET SIGN.METAL "BUICK BLVD" STREET SIGN. MEASURES 30" X 6".See Sold Price
SoldSTOP THRU STREET HEAVY EMBOSSED METAL SIGNStop Thru Street heavy embossed metal single sided sign. Size 18''H 18''W Condition See photos. Reach out for a condition report if desired.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chicago Bus Stop Heavy Metal Street SignVintage single sided embossed heavy metal City Of Chicago Bus Stop street sign. Sign has paint loss, lisght surface rust, discoloration, and wear from use and age. It measures approximately 24" tall bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 4 NOS embossed metalstreet signs; Ryanwood, Stoneham, Wendy Ct N, N Wendy Ct; 6"x24"See Sold Price
Sold202120th Century John Wayne BLVD. Metal Collector SignFor your consideration is this 20th century John Wayne BLVD. metal collector sign. The sign shows a graphic of John Wayne on the left of the sign with John Wayne BLVD. embossed next to it and a texturSee Sold Price
Sold2023Embossed Slow School Street SignEmbossed Slow School Street Sign. Heavy Metal. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 24 x 18See Sold Price
Sold2016Early Park Aveenue Street SignPainted metal frame. Embossed double sided lettered sign; 14in.H. x 28in.W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Abbey Road, Beatles Pub Bar SignAbbey Road NW Westminster metal Street Art pub bar sign. 8" X 11". Pre-drilled holes for mounting.See Sold Price
Sold2024Stop Thru Street SignStop Thru Street Sign, Mid To Late 20th Century, Embossed octagonal metal sign with words “Stop Thru Street” in black letters on a yellow background. Stamped “WESTMANCO” on reverse. H:See Sold Price
Sold2022CHEROKEE METAL SIGN SIGNSST EMBOSSED STREET SIGN HAS GOOD COLOR, HAS MINOR EDGE CHIPS, 6"X24", RATED 8See Sold Price
Sold2024Oklahoma Route 66 Embossed Metal Sign (TAC)rated 6.9, 16"x16.5", the SST embossed shield-shaped sign, has rust and wear, was dug up. TAC #046069See Sold Price
Sold2024Miller Tires Single Sided Embossed Metal Sign17.5" x 71.5" SSM embossed self framed sign with bright colors,light scuffs and scratches throughout. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE ASee Sold Price