Sold202214 Osterhasen, Pappeier, Huhner u.a.14 easter bunnies, paperboard eggs, chicken a.o., mixed constr., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Erzgebirge, Osterhasen, Blumenkinder u.a.Erzgebirge, Easter Bunnies, Flower Children a.o., GDR, wood, mostly very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lineol u.a., 14 Wild West Figures, 2 Pferde + BaumLineol a.o., 14 Wild West Figures, 2 Horses + Tree, Germany pw, mosly very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Konv. Stofftiere, versch. Hersteller, div. Bären,Konv. Stofftiere, versch. Hersteller, div. Bären, versch. Gr., Affe, Fuchs, u.a., von 14-45 cm, guter - bespielter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco u.a., Konvolut BlechspielzeugSchuco u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug, 14-22 cm, Replika, teilw. Maengel, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold20241957 Movie Insert Poster "Monkey on My Back" Cameron Mitchell1957 Movie Insert Poster "Monkey on My Back" Cameron Mitchell: Framed measures 36 x 14". National Screen Service UA numbered 57/308. This movie is the true story of Barney Ross.See Sold Price
Sold2022Approx. 55 military passports and pay books of soldiers of the Imperial ArmyApprox. 55 military passports and pay books of soldiers of the Imperial ArmyÜberwiegend Militärpässe, unterschiedlichste Einheiten, u.a. 18 für Pioniere, 14 für LandsturmmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Drei VasenDrei Vasen u.a. Loetz Wwe., Klostermühle und WMF, Geislingen, um 1915 bzw. 1935 Überfangglas, teils mit Streublümchendekor in Schwarzlotmalerei. H. 9,3 bzw. 14,6 cm Drei Vasen u.a. Loetz Wwe., KlosSee Sold Price
Sold2021Christmas tree decoration, Gablonz, 15 pieces, 5-14 cm,Christmas tree decoration, Gablonz, 15 pieces, 5-14 cm, star, bike, windmill, and other things German Description Weihnachtsschmuck, Gablonz, 15 Teile, 5-14 cm, Stern, Fahrrad, Windmühle, u.a.See Sold Price
Sold2024Jahrbuch '66. Mit 14 signierten Original-Graphiken. Köln, Wolfgang Hake, 1966. 4°.Götz, Karl Otto u.a. Jahrbuch '66. Mit 14 signierten Original-Graphiken. Köln, Wolfgang Hake, 1966. 4°. OBroschur (minimal gebrauchsspurig).Eines von 100 nummerierten Exemplaren. - MitSee Sold Price
Sold2017JNF u.a., 3 LimousinenJNF u.a., 3 Limousinen, Germany, 14-22 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold202414 Fahrzeuge fur Faller AMS14 Fahrzeuge fur Faller AMS, Aurora u.a., Kst, meist Z 2See Sold Price
Sold202414 Fahrzeuge fur Faller AMS14 Fahrzeuge fur Faller AMS, Aurora u.a., Kst, meist Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugMarklin u.a., Konvolut Militaerspielzeug, Germany VK, 14-20 cm, Blech, teilw. Ketten defekt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016H.T. u.a., Junge auf DreiradH.T. u.a., Junge auf Dreirad, Japan, 14 + 16 cm, Blech + Celluloid, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Elastolin u.a., 24 TiereElastolin u.a., 24 Tiere, Germany, 5-14 cm, gem. ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Elastolin u.a., 5 grosse ElefantenElastolin u.a., 5 grosse Elefanten, Germany, 14-24 cm, Masse, 1x Ohr beschaedigt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 3 Teekannen China, Ende 19.Jh. Porzellan.Lot: 3 Teekannen China, Ende 19.Jh. Porzellan. Zylinderform. Verziert mit polychromem figürlichen und Hühner-/Blumendekor. Bestossen. H 13,5–14,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gama u.a., 2 PanzerGama u.a., 2 Panzer, Germany VK, 11 + 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Ketten defekt (rutschen durch), Z 2+/3-See Sold Price
Sold202014 Medaillen vorwiegendSchweden. Vorwiegend Bronze 1.H.20.Jhdt. Verschiedene Themen. u.a. Husquarna, Elektrizität, Tageszeitung, u.a. 4 x im riginaletui, davon 3 C.C.Sporrong & Co. Medailleure u.a. Erik Lindberg, CarlSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chein u.a., Elefant + 3 PinguineChein u.a., Elefant + 3 Pinguine, USA, Japan, 9-14 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Turntables including UA Dual 1249Turntables including UA Dual 1249. Untested, sold as is. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions of One: 8 x 16.5 x 14.5See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Varianto, Examico u.a.,Schuco, Varianto, Examico u.a., US Z. Germany, W.-Germany, 10 -14 cm, Blech, LM, teilweise beschaedigt/unkomplett, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
3 days LeftDalshire InternationalVincent Van Gogh Oil Painting - "Sunflowers" - 14" x 11"$48,000(9 bids)
22 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.PORTSMOUTH MAHOGANY BOW FRONT CHEST OF DRAWERS 13 SATINWOOD PANELS, C.1790 35" X 39 1/4" X 22 1/2"$1,000(2 bids)
22 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.AMERICAN HEPPLEWHITE SECRETARY DESK W/ SATINWOOD INLAYS C. 1805 81" X 37 1/4" X 19 1/4"$250(1 bid)
22 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.OIL / BOARD HUDSON RIVER SCHOOL, ITALIAN LANDSCAPE WITH RUINS, UNSIGNED 6" X 11 1/4"$500(1 bid)
22 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.PR OF JAPANESE SILVER SGND ROOSTER & HEN, MEIJI PERIOD, 19THC. APPROX. 204 TROY OZ 14 3/4" TALL$3,500(4 bids)
22 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.OIL / PANEL WOODBURY "TIDAL RIVER WITH FIGURES" VOSE GALLERY PROVENANCE 10" X 13 1/4"$550(3 bids)
22 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.WALTER LAUNT PALMER "EVERGREENS IN WINTER " WATERCOLOR 20" X 14 1/2"$2,500
22 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.MARGARET PATTERSON "SWANS" WOODCUT IN COLORS , 1920 (1867 - 1950) 7 1/4" X 10 1/4"$350(3 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact Auctions14 Model Car and Model Airplane Kits-New in Box$110(6 bids)
22 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.OIL / BOARD SGND WILL H. LOW, 1909, WILL HICOK LOW (1853- 1932) (17 1/2 X 21 1/4")$500(1 bid)
1 hr LeftBasel Auction HouseThe Vintage Genuine Firebrand Charlie 1 Horse Cowboy Hat 7 1/4 Long Oval$250
22 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.STICKLY DOUBLE DOOR BOOKCASE WITH GLASS DOORS C. 1970 55 1/4" X 52 3/4" X 12"$1,000(3 bids)
22 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.1730 HAND COLORED MAP OF NEW ENGLAND PRINTED AUGSBURG W/ RESTITUTIO VIEW OF NY BY SEUTTERI 25 1/4"$175(2 bids)
22 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.1853 ADAM & EVE SAMPLER BY CHARLOTTE GALLOP 9 YEARS OLD18" X 14 3/4" OVERALL$225(2 bids)
22 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.H. A. DYER, W/C & GOUACHE "G. STEWARTS GARDEN" (HEZEKIAH ANTHONY DYER 1872 - 1943) 14" X 10"$200