Sold2022Porcelain Flamingo Table Top LampPorcelain flamingo table top lamp, featuring two flamingo figurines above green basin, includes wiring, in working condition 14"h x 10"w x 15"d Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas Collection We happilSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hand Painted Porcelain Tabletop LampA vintage hand painted porcelain and metal lamp. Piece features gilt line work and colorful florals. Primarily a rich cobalt hue. Sides feature twin handles. Long neutral tone cord. Not tested for worSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Porcelain Female Figural Tabletop LampAn antique lamp comprised of both metal and porcelain. The hand painted porcelain features depict a woman wrapping her arms around a pink hued sculpture. Metal hardware features two areas for bulbs anSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Porcelain Asian Ginger Jar Table LampsPair of Asian porcelain ginger jar tabletop lamps with imagery of peacocks amongst peony flowers all outlined in gold gilting. Lamps are affixed to lacquered wooden bases and have black posts and brasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ni-Glo - Nicole Minnick's Porcelain Painted Iris Flower Table Top LampNi-Glo hand painted porcelain lamp shade with Iris flowers. The glass hurricane is attached to the aged brass base. A classic piece by Ni-Glo. Measures: 3" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Porcelain Urn Turned LampChinese porcelain urn converted to table top lamp, featuring an urn with classical blue and white landscape scene, with fabric shade 38"h x 16"w x 16"d We happily provide seamless shippiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Porcelain Asian Lamps circa 1950’spair of vintage tabletop lamps. Porcelain bodies with wooden bases. Each depicts a bird perched on a branch, surrounded by flowering plants. Surface wear, loss to wooden bases. Functionality has not bSee Sold Price
Sold20232pc Antique Wedgwood Oil Lamp, Sunflower and ChildrenA transferware porcelain table lamp with removable top. Depicts children playing and panels of sunflowers. Hinks and Son's Patent impress on the collar. Dimensions: 6.75"W x 16"H Manufacturer: WedgwooSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Pair of Frederick Cooper Apple Green Glazed PorcelainA Pair of Frederick Cooper Apple Green Glazed Porcelain Table Lamps. Together with a pair of mottle glazed porcelain table lamps (height to top of socket: 20.25") Height to top of socket: 28"See Sold Price
Sold2019Two [2] Old Paris Porcelain Urn Table Lamps, PuttiTwo [2] Old Paris Porcelain Urn Table Lamps. Putti at top. Hand Painted birds and floral decoration. Nice Quality. Size: 36.5 x 8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE ARTIST SIGNED SEVRES PORCELAIN & CHAMPLAVE DORE BRONZE URN TABLE LAMP, 28" TO TOP OF LAMP,ANTIQUE ARTIST SIGNED SEVRES PORCELAIN & CHAMPLAVE DORE BRONZE URN TABLE LAMP, 28" TO TOP OF LAMP, URN ITSELF 15" x 6".See Sold Price
Sold2020A Pair of Gilt Porcelain Two-Light Table Lamps.A Pair of Gilt Porcelain Two-Light Table Lamps. Together with a gilt and painted porcelain table lamp Pair height to top of sockets: 34.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE ORIENTAL ACCENT TABLE LAMPVintage Oriental Accent Polychrome Porcelain Table Lamp. Measures 26" to top of finial. Weight 7 pds. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate. NO IN HOUSE SHIPPING. *******Pickup or Shipping on thiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair of Blue Glazed Porcelain Table LampsA pair of blue glazed porcelain vase-form table lamps. Height to top of vase: 11in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Brass Mounted Porcelain LampsPair of brass-mounted porcelain table lamps, 16" H to top of socket. Provenance: West Palm Beach, Florida estate.See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Chinese Canton Porcelain Table LampsA set of two Chinese Canton porcelain ginger jar-form table lamps. Height to tops of finials: 18-1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Two Chinese porcelain table lampsTwo Chinese porcelain table lamps, one blue with various scenes & Chinese famille table lamp, in good condition, 15" & 15.5" tall (base to top porcelain, excluding brass lamp parts)See Sold Price
Sold2024Pr. Chinese Porcelain and Bronze Table LampsPair of Chinese porcelain and bronze table lamps with glazed crackle finish, dual sockets and applied figures around the top. Each lamp has 4 blue & white painted scenes surrounded by yellow gold ChinSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Table LampsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A pair of Chinese blue and white porcelain electrical table vase lamps decorated with craquelure ground and painted foliage designs. Mounted as lamps with wooden top and base standSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Paris Porcelain Urn-Form Table LampsA Pair of antique porcelain urns, likely old paris porcelain, with painted neoclassical scenes. Mounted in dore bronze and fitted as table lamps. Lamps to top of glass oil fitting. 19-1/2 in tall. EntSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE CANTON STYLE TABLE LAMPChinese Canton style blue and white porcelain table lamp fitted with a teak top and base and decorated with a mountain scene. Double light socket and shade. Measurs 27 inches tall, goodcondition.See Sold Price
Sold2021A French porcelain table lampA French gilt bronze mounted porcelain table lamp20th centuryheight to top of finial 27in (69cm); width across handles 8in (20cm); depth 5in (13cm) Provenance:Property from a Private Collection, LongSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE PORCELAIN TABLE LAMP19th c. Famille Rose Porcelain Ginger Jar, as an electric lamp, with reticulated wooden top and base, two socket fixture with chain pulls, hardstone finial, cloth covered cord, 24" high, 8" diam. HairSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Porcelain Table LampChinese porcelain vase, peacock & floral decoration, mounted as table lamp, 20" h to top of vaseSee Sold Price
6 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyLarge Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Table Lamp$25
2 days LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & AppraisalsLot of (5) miscellaneous contemporary furniture pieces$40
6 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyBlanc de Chine Guanyin Porcelain Table Lamp$25(1 bid)
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncVintage asian porcelain table lamp with wood base 20"h with oval shade 13" x 8"$20
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Nils Thorsson, b. Eslöv (1898-1975). Royal Copenhagen porcelain table lamp mounted on four$280
Oct 01C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLot of (2) Matching Pink Table Lamps and (1) Porcelain Table LampCA$25