Sold2018Vintage Drewrys Beer Advertising Foam SignFor Adults Only an original by Drewrys", 15 1/2"x18 1/2See Sold Price
Sold20232 Drewry's Beer Signs Bar Lights2 Vintage Drewry's Beer Lighted Advertising Signs Condition: 1 has a splotch of red paint on the top, neither have been tested.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Drewrys Beer Full Calendar Advertising Signcracking at bottom. measures 16 x 7 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Miller High Life Beer Bar Top Advertising SignVery nice vintage Miller High Life Beer advertising "picture frame" sign. Good overall condition with some light surface wear and minor blemishes present. Approximately 10.5"l x 13.5"t x 1"d. Please uSee Sold Price
Sold2022Guiness beer advertising sign with Toucan birdvintage Guiness beer sign. metal frame with glass front. measures 14 x 17".See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Miller Beer "Made the American Way" Light-up Advertising SignVintage Miller Beer light-up advertising sign, with wooden frame, light-up face, featuring moving arc design, green text reading "Made the American Way", in working condition, marked on reversSee Sold Price
Sold2022Drewrys Beer Framed Advertising Signframe measures 22 1/4 X 26 1/4 inches, sign measures 18 1/4 X 23 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Schlitz Beer Light Up Advertising Brass FrameDe-Bossed Face, Circa 1940s, Hanging Back Bar Sign, Working Condition, 15 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Beverwyck Beer advertising sign for IrishBrand Cream Ale, Beverwyck Breweries Inc., Albany, NY. Sight size 16 1/2" x 13 1/2", overall with frame 18 1/2" x 15". Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BUCKEYE BEER EMBOSSED-TIN ADVERTISING SIGN,small single-sided rectangular form, marked for the "NOVELTY WORKERS UNION" lower right. Together with a small tin Bavarian Beer sign with cardboard back and tin picture frame-style stand. Two piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Wiedemann's Beer Embossed Advertising SignVintage single sided metal Wiedemann's Beer embossed advertisign sign. Sign has wear from use and age. It displays well with wood frame. Overall it measures approximately 20" across by 15" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot Of 7 Vintage Schlitz Beer Adv Barrel SignsLot of seven vintage Schlitz Beer keg barrel advertising signs. They vary in condition. All display very well. A few of them have had tap handles added. They are made from a dense foam. They measure aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vtg Hamm's Beer Panoramic Rippler Motion SignVintage Hamm's Beer Panoramic Rippler lighted motion advertising sign. Appears to be in overall fair working condition. It has cracks and damage to the plastic frame, and moisture damage to the face.See Sold Price
Sold2022Olympia Beer "Oly on Tap" Neon SignVintage Olympia Beer "Oly on Tap" neon advertising bar sign, supported on metal frame, dated to the 1980's 21"w x 26"w x 5"d Provenance: A Seguin, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shippSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coors Beer Illuminating Bar SignVintage Coors Beer illuminating bar advertising sign, featuring classic Rocky Mountain motif on acrylic frame with metal hardware, in working condition 12"h x 17"w x 4"d We happily provide seamlessSee Sold Price
Sold20245ft Vintage DSP Hamm's Beer SignVintage double sided porcelain Hamm's Beer cut advertising sign. This partial sign appears to be in good ocndition with porcelain loss, and wear from age. Displays well in custom wood frame. Overall iSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE HAMM'S BEER ADVERTISING TRIPTYCH SIGNA vintage Hamm's Beer 3 part scene-a-rama bar sign. The sections each read, Refreshing as the Land of Sky Blue Waters. It is shaped like an A Frame house and in 3 separate sections. It measures approxSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE HAMM'S BEER ADVERTISING TRIPTYCH SIGNVintage Hamm's Beer three piece scene-a-rama bar sign. The sections each read, Refreshing as the Land of Sky Blue Waters. It is shaped like an A-Frame house. Measures approximately 38" x 12". PlasticSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Star Model Beer ROG Advertising SignPeru, IL. Sign measures 6 x 9 3/4 inches, frame measures 7 1/2 x 11 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015NOS VINTAGE RED DOG ADVERTISING BAR SIGN 23 INCHES XTOffered for your bidding pleasure this 23 inch New Old Stock Red Dog Advertising Sign, Foam tabs on back for display , nice piece for the Beer Collector, minor dings and dents.*** Weight: 11 oz. *** MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Grain Belt Beer Advertising Cardboard SignStan Albert Fishing. tearing around frame, 2 small holes in middle. measures 32 x 25 inchesSee Sold Price
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$80(4 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage 1978 Lowenbrau Neon Beer Advertising Sign$170
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage E & O Pilsener Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Tin Advertising Thermometer.$50
5 days LeftDutch Auction CompanyHuge Vintage Plastic Shell Advertising Sign in Wooden Transport FrameCHFÂ 800
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Items.$50
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Milwaukee Miller Beer Reproduction PosterSee Sold Price
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1992 Miller Genuine Draft Light 3D Surfer Sign-Lighted$50
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Lebanon Valley Brewing Co. Advertising Items.$50(1 bid)