Sold2024Jewelry. Vintage Navajo Alice Long squash blossom sterling mother of pearl necklace, 90 grams to sgdJewelry. Vintage Navajo Alice Long squash blossom sterling mother of pearl necklace, 90 grams to sgd TAHE sterling cuff 45.88 grams; turquoise ring w/ bent shank, mens sterling inlaid ring size 10 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 5 SquashWonderful Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, Mediterranean coral statement ring in size 5. The ring features a traditional Navajo squash blossom design in sterling silver, accented witSee Sold Price
Sold20231960s Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 5 Blossomhandmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. The ring measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. Nice condition, minSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Onyx Turquoise Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Benjamin PiassoStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver, onyx & turquoise ring in size 7 by Benjamin Piaso. Wonderful vintage ring, traditional squash blossom Navajo design. Beautiful stones. The ring meaSee Sold Price
Sold2023TJC TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SQUASH BLOSSOMSQUASH BLOSSOM DESIGN ARTIST UNMARKED "STERLING". NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. SIZE 8 3/4. TOP MEASURES 1 1/2 INCHES BY 3/4". WEIGH 14.0 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2022"GB" TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SQUASH BLOSSOMARTIST SIGNED "GB STERLING". NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 26MM BY 20MM WIDE. WEIGHS 7.4 GRAMS. SIZE 10. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5Massive statement Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Sterling, turquoise, coral, and mother of pearl. 2" tall. Size 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Yazzie Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Navajo Yazzie Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8. Squash blossom statement design. 3 Nice Kingman turquoise stones. 2" long, marked CY, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 8Old Pawn Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Large statement piece, 1 1/2" on the front. Size 8 Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Statement Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Statement Ring Sz. 7. Sterling, turquoise, coral. Blossom design. 1 1/2" long. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Huge Rosanna Williams Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 9A Huge Roasanna Williams Boxed Genuine Handmade Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise Squash Blossom Ring Size 9 in new never worn condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 1 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. 2" tall, previously polished, some patina. Weighs about 15 Gr, size 6. Unmarked as most vintage NativeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Size 9Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Size 9. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 20 Gr., 1 3/4" by 1" on the front. Signed, marked sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Naja Ring Size 7 Sterling Kingman Turquoise RingFor your consideration is this spectacular Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design horseshoe good luck ring in size 7. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front, stunning sSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 3/8" talSee Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Turquoise, Sterling Silver JewelryNative American Turquoise, Sterling Silver Jewelry Suite. Including one Native American turquoise, sterling silver squash blossom, 29 inch necklace together with a turquoise, sterling silver ring, sizSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Morenci TurquoiseFor your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, Morenci turquoise squash blossom designstatement ring in size 10 in wonderful vintage condition. This phenomenal quality pieSee Sold Price
Sold2023BEAR CLAW RING TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER SIZE 14SQUASH BLOSSOM DESIGN MARKED "SHIRLEE G STERLING". NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 45MM. WEIGHS 16.0 GRAMS. SIZE 14. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021BEAR CLAW RING TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER SIZE 14SQUASH BLOSSOM DESIGN MARKED "SHIRLEE G STERLING". TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 45MM. WEIGHS 16.2 GRAMS. SIZE 14. EXCELLENT CONDISee Sold Price
Sold2020BEAR CLAW RING TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER SIZE 14SQUASH BLOSSOM DESIGN MARKED "SHIRLEE G STERLING". TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 45MM. WEIGHS 16.2 GRAMS. SIZE 14. EXCELLENT CONDISee Sold Price
Jun 30Gold Coast AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry Collection Cuff Bracelets Ring Wristwatch etc$75(2 bids)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Squash Blossom Design Signed$74
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver Native American Signed$84
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Naja Ring Size 7 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native Signed$140
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$110
Featured2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace & Earring's Set By L.C.Waatsa.$40(2 bids)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$215
Jun 30Gold Coast AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry Collection Lot 18Pcs$50(1 bid)
Jun 30Gold Coast AuctioneersOld Pawn Santo Domingo Heishi Royston Turquoise & Sterling Teardrop Necklace$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsCURTIS, Edward Sheriff (American, 1868-1952). Qahátika Girl...$175(4 bids)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston & Number 8 Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 10 Sterling Silver Signed$165
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Adjustable Bypass Ring Sz8 Sterling Silver$84
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Kenny Lonjose.$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Andrew Vandever.$20