Sold2018Arrow Collars Store Counter Display CaseArrow Collars Glass and Oak Store Counter Display Case. Original decals, comes with 12 collars. 14 1/4 X 25 1/2 X 8 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE OAK COUNTRY STORE COUNTER DISPLAY CASE15" by 22" by 17", very nice original condition. An ideal size that is great for display antiques and collectibles. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023L-Shaped Oak Store Counter / Display CaseL-Shaped Oak Store Counter / Display Case. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 41 x 74 x 45See Sold Price
Sold2018Country store counter display case, Paris Garters, oakCountry store counter display case, Paris Garters, oak & glass w/transfer & 2 garter boxes, VG+ cond, 16"H x 15"W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry Store Counter Display Case, 3-sided glass w/lift top & embossed nickel corners, front glassJewelry Store Counter Display Case, 3-sided glass w/lift top & embossed nickel corners, front glass etched "Latest Novelties, Gold Plate Hat-Pins", incl 7 better quality period & later pins, case VG+See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique American Glass Store Counter Display CaseAntique American Glass Store Counter Display Case. Measures 30 x 18 x 18 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Columbus Store Counter Display CaseColumbus Store Counter Display Case w/ Shelves (front and sides plexi-glass) - approx. 23.5" x 12.5" x 21.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022General Store Counter Display CaseCanadian. 1910s. Oak with glass shelf. Left side glass panel exhibits a diagonal crack through the middle. Features one angled shelf and brackets for a second shelf below. This small size would have bSee Sold Price
Sold2023EARLY 20TH C. PAW FOOT STORE COUNTER DISPLAY CASEFabulous large oak vitrine case with cast iron paw feet and mirrored back, c. Early 20th Century. Dimensions: H 42.25" x W 69.75" x D 24" Condition: Missing shelves; minor joint separation; scuffs andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Store Counter Display CaseCanada Staples Cigar. Cracked glass, 2 for 25¢, 10¢, etc. 24" x 12"x 7" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Carved Oak Store Counter Display Case, early 20thLarge Carved Oak Store Counter Display Case, early 20th c., the top with two inset glass panels over a glass front and sides, verso with sliding glass doors, H.- 42 3/4 in., W.- 72 in., D.- 26 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Oak & Glass Country Store Counter Showcase Display Cabinet, circa 1900An antique country store counter display case offers oak construction with sliding mirrored glass doors opening to shelved interior and lower drawers, c1900. Measures- 36''H x 96.5''W x 31.5''D. *AskSee Sold Price
Sold2017Country Store Counter Top Display CaseNickel over wood construction, interior mirror back, latch present, some wear from use, overall very good and original. late 19th or early 20th Century 9.5" tall, 18" wide, 12" deep. shipping weight:See Sold Price
Sold2024Pine General Store Counter top Display CasePine General Store Counter top display cabinet. Panel front original paint. Measures 31" t x 71" w x 24 " dSee Sold Price
Sold2021General Store Counter Top Display CaseSlant front, with nickel finish. Approx 14 1/2 by 23 1/2 by 23 1/4 tallSee Sold Price
Sold2021General Store Shop Counter Display CaseGeneral store shop counter glazed display case, single door, arched top 25.5"h x 16.5"w x 8.5"d We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us at shipping@vSee Sold Price
Sold2024Country Store Counter Top Display Case, oak, a great smaller size, Exc cond w/old glass, 16"H x 17"WCountry Store Counter Top Display Case, oak, a great smaller size, Exc cond w/old glass, 16"H x 17"W x 11"D.See Sold Price
Sold2024Country Store Counter Top Display Case, slant front nickel overlay, mfgd by Kehoe & Worthing-ChicagoCountry Store Counter Top Display Case, slant front nickel overlay, mfgd by Kehoe & Worthing-Chicago w/orig maker's tag, VG orig cond, 14"H x 48"W x 26"D.See Sold Price
Sold2023Country Store Advertising Counter Display Case, Boye Dress Fastener, slanted wood case w/hingedCountry Store Advertising Counter Display Case, Boye Dress Fastener, slanted wood case w/hinged front doors & 12 interior numbered cubbies for product, adv lithos on front & both sides, drwr at rear tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Polarine Cup Grease General Store Counter Top Display Case w/ Drawers24.5" wide x 15" deep x 26.75" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Oak Country Store Counter Top Display Case ShowcaseAntique Oak Country Store Counter Top Display, Case Showcase. Sweet size.See Sold Price
Sold2022Early 1900's Boston Garter Store Counter Top Display CaseEarly 20th century American store advertising display case for Boston Garter. Hinged lift top, walnut case with gold letting displayed on front glass. Slight warp to top lid as shown, otherwise very gSee Sold Price
Sold2024EARLY CANADIAN STORE COUNTER TOP DISPLAY CASEThe hinged top with with 4 panes of glass, the sides with oval chip carved panes, in an old dark painted finish. Canadian, 19th century.H.: 30 1/4" W.: 24" D.: 8"See Sold Price
4 hrs LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsBeckham & McKnight Counter Coffee Display Box 1800s-1900s [172488]$10
6 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySmall Counter Top Displaycase - Nickel Clad Frame$80(2 bids)
Oct 19Dan Morphy AuctionsBARANGER JEWELRY STORE DISPLAY "THE DIAMOND CLEANERS" W/ ORIGINAL SHIPPING BOX$2,600