Sold2019Lot of 2: Chein Tin-Litho Wind-Up Amusement Park Toys.Lot consists of: first, a No. 275 roller coaster in original box and excellent condition with working mechanism, but rubber band needs to be adjusted. Comes with one original green coaster car; secondSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: WINEDOTT TIN LITHO AMUSEMENT PARK TOYS.Both have original parts including airplanes and push mechanisms. Some wear. Condition:(Very Good).Largest: 4 - 1/2" x 4 - 1/2" x 7".Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: CHEIN TIN LITHO WIND-UP AMUSEMENT PARK TOYS.One is a merry-go-round, version with swan chariots, with bright shiny litho and working well. The second is an early Ferris wheel toy, missing attached key. Condition: (Very Good - Excellent). DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2021Erector Amusement Park Set No. 10 1/2 & Parts SetLot of 2 Erector sets including the Amusement park set and another which is loaded with parts. We do not know if the sets are complete. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMSSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR OF TOYS(2) INCLUDING LITE N' SOUND KITCHEN - KELLY AMUSEMENT PARK KIDDIE RIDESSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 2 Dept. 56 Accessories - Camden Park and SkatingLot of 2 Dept. 56 Accessories including Camden Park Square and New Animated Skating Pond. Both Come in Original Boxes. Please read the terms and conditions. This sale will be broadcast live on sale daSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: GERMAN DOLL COMPANY STEAM ACCESSORY PARK TYPEBoth have Doll Company, Made in Germany decals. One is a three swing toy with six composition figures. The other is a park bench toy with man eating with fork and drinking with beer stein. When crankeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Toy LotLot (2) tin litho toys including Disneyland Ferris Wheel (12" x 16 3/4"), and amusement park toy.See Sold Price
Sold2020Nine Theme Amusement Park Playing Card Decks DisneyThis lot consists of: (2) Walt Disney World Plastic Coated Playing Cards In A Plastic Case. Shows different park's logos (this was before Animal Kingdom opened). One set is open, one is still in its oSee Sold Price
Sold2018C1950-60 solid pine figure from an amusement park.C1950-60 solid pine figure from an amusement park. C1950-60 36 1/2" high x 9 1/2" wide. 1 5/8" thick. All original. Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advancSee Sold Price
2018C1950-60 Solid Pine Figure from an Amusement Park.C1950-60 solid pine figure from an amusement park. All original. 36 1/2" high x 9 1/2" wide. 1 5/8" thick. Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of theSee Sold Price
Sold2015Circus Toy Lot.Includes Wyandotte wind up Amusement Park, Banner Circus Set boxed and 2 other toys.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Lionel AccessoriesIncludes 14171 Pirate Ship Amusement Park Ride; 22993 Route 66 Cafe/ Gas station. They appear new in boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2017Restaurant or Amusement Park Sign, c 1970Item: Restaurant or Amusement Park Sign Date: Circa 1970 Materials: Plywood Size: 24 inches x 48 inches It is painted on one side of 1/2 inch plywood with scalloped corners No Reserve: This lot startsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dakotas Railroad Annual Pass Pair [167924]Lot of 2 different. 1) Farmers Grain & Shipping Company. Pass no. X517, issued for 1907 to FA Hall of the Yellowstone Park Railway. Signed by president Jos. M. Kelly. Black print on light blue cardstoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Barbie Kelly Amusement Park Set With Ferris Wheel, Carousel, etcBarbie Kelly Amusement Park Set With Ferris Wheel, Carousel, etc. Condition: not checked for completeness. Includes everything that you see in the picturesSee Sold Price
Sold2019A VINTAGE A.C. GILBERT CO. ERECTOR SET WITH BOX, "No.A VINTAGE A.C. GILBERT CO. ERECTOR SET WITH BOX, "No. 10 1/2 Amusement Park", AMERICAN, CIRCA 1953, the red box with original decals and labels, fitted with compartments for parts. Height: 13.25" WidtSee Sold Price
Sold2019(4) Gilbert Erector Sets(4) Gilbert Erector sets, c/o No 10-1/2 Amusement Park, Musical Ferris Wheel, (2) Pocket Erector SetsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erector Set - No. 10 1/2 Amusement Park SetErector Set - No. 10 1/2 Amusement Park SetSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Antique Amusement Park Shooting Targets2 Antique Amusement Park Shooting Targets. 1) Cast Iron Revolving Duck Target. Brindle Fine Arts, St. George, Maine. Size: 1) 14'' x 12'' x 2'' (36 x 30 x 5 cm). 2) Bird Target. Size: 23'' x 6'' x 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 2 Fashion Accessories, Louis Vuitton & MoreVintage Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram LV zipper Pouch. Signed LV Louis Vuitton Paris Made in France Appears to be part of a larger LV bag. Measure 5.5 x 6 in. Wear to trim. Interior of pouch clean. AddSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Amusement Park Ride Scale Models. Including: TheLot of Amusement Park Ride Scale Models. Including: The Wall of Death. 3 ½ x 5 ½ x 4”. All but two strings at top of tent missing. Inscribed on underside, “Built by Guy Vogt II &See Sold Price
Sold20231960'S MATTEL BARBIE DOLL LOT OF 2 & ACCESSORIES1960'S MATTEL BARBIE DOLL LOT OF 2 & ACCESSORIES pre-owned SHIPPING FEE CANADA 20.00$ USA 25.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All prices aSee Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 Sterling Silver Jewelry & Stone Accessories$4(2 bids)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 Gold Tn Blue Cabochon & Crystal Jewelry Set$10(4 bids)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 Vintage Crystal Choker Necklace & Scarf Clip$5(2 bids)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 Vintage Sterling Silver Brooch & Earrings$20(4 bids)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 Vintage White Seed Beaded Choker & Bracelet$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 TRIFARI Vintage Sculptural Brooch & Earrings$5(2 bids)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 Vntg Faceted Crystal Earrings, Heart & More$15(2 bids)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 Yellow Clip Earrings & Yellow Floral Brooch$1(1 bid)