Sold2022Desmond Bane 2020-21 Donruss Optic Base Rated Rookie #180 Memphis GrizzliesDesmond Bane 2020-21 Donruss Optic Base Rated Rookie #180 Memphis GrizzliesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Desmond Bane 2020-21 Donruss Optic Silver Pulsar Prizm Rated Rookie #180 Rc MtDesmond Bane 2020-21 Donruss Optic Silver Pulsar Prizm Rated Rookie #180 Rc MtSee Sold Price
Sold20222020-21 DONRUSS OPTIC NO. 180 DESMOND BANE RATED ROOKIE2020-21 DONRUSS OPTIC NO. 180 DESMOND BANE RATED ROOKIESee Sold Price
Sold2022Mixed Lots of 10 Top Loaded Sport CardsDesmond Bane 2020-21 Panini Prizm Rookie Rc Base #297 Memphis GrizzliesMarcus Allen 1995 Topps Finest #33 Hof Kansas City Chiefs Usc HeismanStephen Curry 2018-19 Donruss Optic Purple Holo Prizm RefracSee Sold Price
Sold2022Desmond Bane 2020-21 Panini Mosaic Base Rookie RC #211 GrizzliesDesmond Bane 2020-21 Panini Mosaic Base Rookie RC #211 GrizzliesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Desmond Bane 2020-21 Prizm Basketball Rookie Card #297 Memphis GrizzliesDesmond Bane 2020-21 Prizm Basketball Rookie Card #297 Memphis GrizzliesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Desmond Bane 2020-21 Panini Illusions Rookie Card RC #158 Memphis GrizzliesDesmond Bane 2020-21 Panini Illusions Rookie Card RC #158 Memphis GrizzliesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Desmond Bane 2020-21 Panini Chronicles Score Rookie #615 Rc Memphis GrizzliesDesmond Bane 2020-21 Panini Chronicles Score Rookie #615 Rc Memphis GrizzliesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Desmond Bane Rookie 2020-21 Panini Prizm Memphis Grizzlies #297Desmond Bane Rookie 2020-21 Panini Prizm Memphis Grizzlies #297See Sold Price
Sold20222020 Panini Donruss Optic Justin Herbert Rated Rookie Card#153 Autographed, Beckett witnessed, ready to grade.See Sold Price
Sold20222018 SHOHEI OHTANI #S0 DONRUSS RC RATED ROOKIE PSA 9/92018 SHOHEI OHTANI #S0 DONRUSS RC RATED ROOKIE PSA 9/9See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Roseville Tourist Pedestal w/Blue Car (Astor)(TAC)rated 9, 21"Tx12"D.base, 10"D. top., the pedestal is in excellent condition with no chips, cracks or repairs, this piece has the rare blue car been stop by a cow in the road. To explain the differenceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Glenna Goodacre (1939-2020), "Le Bain," Patinated bronze on wood base, 21" H x 7" W x 5" D; WithGlenna Goodacre(1939-2020)"Le Bain"Patinated bronze on wood baseEdition 9/25Signed and numbered in the casting: G. Goodacre21" H x 7" W x 5" D; With base: 23.25" H x 9&quSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judy Kensley McKie, Grizzly Bear benchJudy Kensley McKie Grizzly Bear bench USA, 2001patinated bronze 19 h × 71 w × 21 d in (48 × 180 × 53 cm) Incised signature, date and number to underside '7/10 JKM '01'.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Indian Anthropomorphic Figures2 Anthropomorphe Figuren Indus-Kultur, Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Kupferlegierungen. H 18,5 - 21 cm. Provenienz: Gérald Minkoff (1937-2009) und Muriel Olesen (1948-2020), Genf. GéraldSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Large Georgian Carved Limestone LionsPair of Large Georgian Carved Limestone Lions, late 18th c., opposing stance, plinth bases, h. 40 in., w. 21 in., d. 23 in. Provenance: The back gardens of Annesdale Mansion, Memphis, TN. Ill.: BrandaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Japanese Bronze Statues 21 x 15 x 8 inches (Two Japanese Bronze Statues 21 x 15 x 8 inches (53.3 x 38.1 x 20.3 cm) (largest) on a 1-1/2 inch (3.8 cm) wood base HID03101062020 © 2020 Heritage Auctions | All Rights ReservedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rogier Vandeweghe (1923-2020) & Amphora (20th c.) (edited by) Large dishRogier Vandeweghe (1923-2020) & Amphora (20th c.) (edited by)Large dishGlazed stonewareDebossed stamp, 'Amphora' on the base and '1968Amphora Vandeweghe' on the reverseModel created in 1968H 21 ×See Sold Price
Sold2022Cities Service Oils w/Logo Porcelain Curb Sign (TAC)rated 7.75, 21"D., DSP sign has good color and gloss, has stress lines, wear and chips in the field, mounted on a round Cities Service Oils cast iron base. TAC #039554See Sold Price
Sold2023Kenneth Bunn Standing CheetahKenneth Bunn (American, 1938-2020) Standing Cheetah Bronze on wooden plinth ed. 1 of 21 10 x 13 x 3.75 (in) Incised © Bunn, baseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ettore Sottsass, Ivory TableItaly, 1985/2020 wood, glass, laminate, veneer, lacquer 40 1/4" x 21 3/4" x 19 1/2" Ivory occasional table by Ettore Sottsass for Memphis, originally designed in 1985, with Alpi stained plywood veneerSee Sold Price
Sold20245 - 2020 - 21 Topps 582 Montgomery Club Complete Sets1961 Dice game style 20 - cards, 1968 Action Sticker style 20 - cards, 1969 Poster style 20 - cards with auto, 2 - Lost Design sets with 2 - autosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ramon Orlina (b. 1944)Ramon Orlina (b. 1944) Flourishing Growth signed and dated 2020 (base) carved amber glass 8" x 9" x 6" (20 cm x 23 cm x 15 cm) Accompanied by a certificate signed by the artistconfirming the authenticSee Sold Price
Sold2024Woodman, Glazed Earthenware "Pillow Pitcher"Betty Woodman (Am. b. 1930), glazed earthenware vessel, stamped "Woodman" on base. 21 1/2" high, 22" wide, 18 1/2" deep. Crazing. Provenance: Max Protech, New York.See Sold Price
5 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2020-21 panini donruss optic #180 desmond bane signed card auto PSA slabbed RC g$375
2024Golden Air Auctions2020-21 panini donruss optic rated rookie #166 isaiah stewart signed card auto pSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Donruss Optic Aaron Nesmith Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC$10
712 Lots AwayGolden Air AuctionsGraded 2020-21 Panini Mosaic Desmond Bane #211 Rookie RC Basketball Card PSA 10$125
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2020-21 panini donruss #117 luke kennard signed rookie card auto PSA slabbed cli$88
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncPATRICK MAHOMES Donruss Rated Rookie Football Card$290(6 bids)
2 days Left3 Kings Auctiongreg maddux 1987 donruss baseball #36 rated rookie card - PSA 10 (silver label)$650
569 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2020 panini donruss anthony edwards #201 rookie RC basketball card PSA 9$155