Sold2022A 10K W/G jadeite ringA 10K W/G ring, center a fine apple green jadeite cabochon measures approx. 14.5x10.5mm, wt. 4.8gm, size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold202318K W/G jadeite ring with diamonds & GIA report18K W/G jadeite ring, center a brilliant apple green jadeite measures approx. 8.92x6.18x1.86mm, accented with small diamonds, wt. 2.4gm, size 6, with GIA reportSee Sold Price
Sold202318K W/G jadeite ring w/ GIA report18K W/G ring, center a translucent intense natural emerald green jadeite measures 8.54x5.46x2.79mm (GIA report) with small diamonds, wt. 2.1gm, size 6See Sold Price
Sold201814K W/G jadeite ring14K W/G ring, center an apple green jadeite cabochon measures 11.9x10.3x5.9mm, size 5See Sold Price
Sold2023An 18K W/G jadeite ringAn 18K W/G jadeite ring, center a natural color apple green jadeite measure approx. 14x10mm, wt. 4.9gm, size 5.75See Sold Price
Sold202318K W/G jadeite ring with GIA report18K W/G ring, center a gem quality natural color jadeite measures 8.54x5.46x2.79mm (GIA report), accented with small diamonds, wt. 2.1gm, size 6See Sold Price
Sold20172.00ct Blue Sapphire, 0.85ctw Diam, & 10K WG RingStunning 2.00ct Genuine Checkerboard Faceted Cushion-Cut London Blue Sapphire in 0.85ctw Genuine SI1-SI2/G-H Diamond & Solid 10K White Gold Double Halo Setting W/Accent Surprise Emeralds - This gorgeoSee Sold Price
Sold201710K Jadeite Ring10k (stamped) brushed gold ring with 9mm x 13mm jadeite cabochon. 7.7 dwt (12 gr). Size 9.75.See Sold Price
Sold2021A 10K W/G ring set with round baguette diamondsA 10K W/G ring set with round baguette diamonds, tdw approx. 0.70ct, size 7See Sold Price
Sold202410K WG Ring - Mine Cut Diamonds and Brazilian Amethyst - Size 5 3/4Total Weight 4.3 - Size 5 3/4Small mine cut diamonds and a Brazilian amethyst cut in a star shape.See Sold Price
Sold2022two 10K W/G rings2 rings; a 10K W/G ring, center onyx and a small diamond, size 7, and a 10K Y/G ring (size 5.75) with red stone, total wt. 5.5gmSee Sold Price
Sold2023A 10K W/G ring with clear stoneA 10K W/G ring with clear stone, one stone missing, wt. 3.5gm, size 7See Sold Price
Sold2023Halo Synthetic Ruby Pearls 10K WG Ring Size 5.5Pearl & Synthetic Ruby 10K white gold ring, size 5.5. Features 6.8mm faced synthetic ruby, surrounded by 12 cultured pearls in halo design. Weight 3g. Face of ring measures 13mm. Condition report: GooSee Sold Price
Sold202410K jadeite ring10K jadeite ring, center jadeite measures approx. 16.5x8.5mm, wt. 2.5gm, size 7See Sold Price
Sold202414K WG Necklace, 10K WG Rings (2)Necklace approx 20" marked 14K Milor Italy (approx 1.15 dwt). The 2 rings approx size 7.5 are white gold and together est 2.05 dwt. The one with blue bead is marked 10K GT and the other has TanzaniteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two 10K W/G ringsTwo 10K W/G rings, one set with amethyst like stone, one with star sapphire like stone, total wt. 6.8gmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two 10K W/G rings with blue stonesTwo 10K W/G rings with blue stones, wt. 3.8gm, size 6.5 & 7See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) Ladies Rings, 10K and 14K Gold(2) Ladies rings, (1) set with a red stone, 14K, 2.0dwts, size 6.5, and (1) 10K WG ring set with black onyx, sz.9 weight: 1.9 dwts. Combined weight: 3.9 Dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 10K W/G diamond ring with GIA reportA 10K W/G diamond ring, center a gem quality diamond wt. 0.84ct in J/ SI1 quality (see GIA report), size 8See Sold Price
Sold202318K W/G jadeite diamond ring w/ GIA report18K W/G jadeite diamond ring set with 10 natural intense emerald green jadeite donu (see GIA report), each measure approx. 4.15mm diameter, accented with small diamonds, wt. 7.6gm, size 7See Sold Price
Sold2023An 18K W/G jadeite diamond ring w/ GIA reportAn 18K W/G jadeite ring, center an intense natural color emerald green jadeite cabochon mesure 7.90x5.40mm, with GIA report, accented with small diamonds, wt. 2.6gm, size 6See Sold Price
Sold202318K W/G jadeite diamond ring w/ GIA report18K W/G jadeite diamond ring set with 3 natural color highly translucent intense emerald green jadeite measure 11.6x3.2, 11x3.3, and 5.1x2.5mm (GIA report), accented with small diamonds, wt. 6.6gm, siSee Sold Price
Sold2018A beautiful 18K W/G jadeite diamond ringA beautiful 18K W/G ring, center a brilliant natural color emerald green jadeite measures 10mm in diameter, accented by gem quality brilliant cut diamonds (VS, E/F), size 6.5, see GIA reportSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftGOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERYA Natural Lavender Jadeite Ring And A Lavender Jadeite Pendant$100