Sold2022Vintage Gold Tone JewelryCollection of 21 gold tone vintage jewelry pieces including some Coro and Sarah Coventry, many unmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gold Tone Jewelry13 pieces of vintage gold tone jewelry including names such as Christian Dior, Givenchy, St. John, YOSCA and Sarah Coventry, including a Sarah Coventry "Egyptian Temptress" necklace and others. The GiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Misc Modern / Vintage Gold Tone JewelryMisc Modern / Vintage gold tone jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gold Tone JewelryCollection of 16 gold tone vintage jewelry including tiger eye pieces, Napier and Monet.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Gold Tone Jewelry LotAssorted and Mixed Lot of Gold Tone Jewelry , with BeltsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Gold-Tone Jewelry Including Enameled Peacock Pin - Older Carriage Brooch and More!Vintage Gold-Tone Jewelry Including Enameled Peacock Pin - Older Carriage Brooch and More!Lot has fun jewelry items such as a blue & cream enamel peacock pin which has red stone embellishment @ 3" talSee Sold Price
Sold20249PC VINTAGE GOLD TONE JEWELRY3 PAIRS OF VINTAGE EARRINGS 6 GOLD TONE CHAINS VARIOUS LENGTHS 17-28 INCHESSee Sold Price
Sold201915 Pcs. Vintage Gold Tone & Enamel Jewelry15 pieces of vintage gold tone jewelry accented with enamel, stones & crystals. This colorful assortment includes 9 pairs of clip on earrings, 3 brooches, 2 necklaces and one bracelet. Condition reporSee Sold Price
Sold2018Collection of Signed Vintage Sea Shell JewelryVintage gold tone jewelry set featuring sea shell design. Most marked Reinad. Includes: 4 pairs of earrings, one brooch, one necklace and a bracelet. Imperfections. Necklace length: 17". (jewelry, fasSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Goldtone Costume Jewelry LotA vintage gold tone jewelry lot including figural animals, bracelet and rings. All costume jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2022A LARGE LOT OF VINTAGE GOLD COLORED JEWELRYA large lot of beautiful vintage gold-tone jewelry included: two same chain necklaces with massive lettering pendants, a long chain necklace, a chain necklace by Sarah Cov with a hollow apple-shaped pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Napier Vintage Gold Tone Necklace & EarringsFive pieces of Napier vintage gold tone jewelry, most with faux pearl. Gold tone chain necklace measures approx 16" L. Provenance: The Napier jewelry was obtained at the Napier location in Meriden, CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021A LARGE LOT OF VINTAGE GOLD COLORED JEWELRYA large lot of beautiful vintage gold-tone jewelry included: two same chain necklaces with massive lettering pendants, a long chain necklace, a chain necklace by Sarah Cov with a hollow apple-shaped pSee Sold Price
Sold2022A LOT OF VINTAGE GOLD TONE COSTUME JEWELRYA large collection of spectacular gold tone ladies jewelry from the estate of Suchoff Family, Long Island NY. Includes necklaces, bracelets, earrings. Some are marked: Monet, B.S.K., Vanecci, etc. ColSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE GOLD TONE COSTUME JEWELRY COLLECTIONIncludes bracelets, rings, earrings, necklaces and more.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Vintage Gold Tone Costume JewelryLot of gold tone costume jewelry, including bracelets, necklaces, earrings, belt, gold filled earrings, Betsy Johnson, Ginnie Johansen, Coro bracelet, Monet including a matching necklace and braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Vintage Gold Tone Costume JewelryLot of Vintage Gold Tone Costume Jewelry including Vintage Bangles, Many Vintage Flower Sets, and More. Also includes some unique modern pieces mixed in. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage & Costume Gold Tone Jewelry33 jewelry pieces including lockets, bracelets, necklaces, and earrings (clip & pierced) featuring a vintage Pididdly Links heart locket on a bow pin, Monet, Avon and more.See Sold Price
Sold2024Napier Vintage Gold Tone Rhinestone JewelryNapier vintage rhinestone jewelry including bracelet with green beads, matching butterfly brooch and earrings, 2 pairs of sterling silver earrings and an additional pair of earrings. Provenance: The NSee Sold Price
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Vintage Gold Tone Costume Jewelry, JJ, Sarah Cov, ART & More$40
24 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.4 Vntg Jewelry, Scarf Ring, 50 Franc Coin Pin, Earr$10(2 bids)
24 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vintage Costume Cabochon Charm Bracelet, Jewelry$40(7 bids)