Sold2023HERMES PARIS Jaguar Porcelain Trinket Dish, FranceHermes classic Les Leopards two leopards in white porcelain with a black border, and greenery with pink and green florals. 24 K gold trim. Black suede underside signed HH, signed Hermes Paris and MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Paris Zebra Porcelain Ashtray / DishHermes Zebra ashtray or dish with box. Felt undersides marked HH, Hermes Paris on side and Made in France opposite side. Measures 7.75"L x 6.5"W x 1.5"H. Condition report: good condition, minor wear tSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Trinket DishYellow and multicolor Hermès trinket dish with a bird and dog motif at center and suede base Measures: 3 x 3 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co World Porcelein Trinket DishTitle: Tiffany & Co World Porcelein Trinket Dish Provenance/Additional Info: This is a beautiful,top quality,Tiffany & Co. Trinket Box with Lid (the lid has a map of the world design,and World DiscoveSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE ROYAL LIMOGES LEAF THEMED TRINKET DISHESVINTAGE ROYAL LIMOGES LEAF THEMED TRINKET DISHESSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 17 Assorted Ceramic/Glass ItemsIncludes Hermes Trinket Dish with box, Lenox vase, small Noritake dishes, and more, Hermes box measures 8 1/4 x 6 3/4 x 1in.See Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES SHEEPDOG TRINKET DISH CHANGE TRAY 8"VINTAGE HERMES OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG TRINKET DISH CHANGE TRAY | COLLECTIBLE DOGS PUPPIES ANIMAL LUXURY HOME DECOR -1.5" X 8"X 6" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP81221See Sold Price
Sold2024Collectible Hermes Paris Perfume/ Trinket BoxVintage Hermes Paris that housed Amazone perfume . Plastic box you can use for anything- jewelry, trinket, stamps, etc. measures 4 x 2.5 x 1.5 in., Hermes Paris hard case box, Up cycle Hermes Paris TrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Paris Ashtray or Dish with Grape DesignHermes Paris porcelain dish or ashtray with grape design. Marked. Approx. 7.75" x 6.5" x 1.5" H. Condition report: very good condition with minor signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermès Paris Zodiac Themed ladies Silk scarfHermès Paris Zodiac Themed ladies Silk scarf, 34 in square, rolled edges, black and gold on white ground, Good condition, Ladies Silk Scarves, Hermès Scarves, Hermès Accessories, French Ladies ScarSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Paris Porcelain Floral Dish or AshtrayHermes vintage Floral ashtray or dish. Felt undersides marked HH, Hermes Paris on side and Made in France opposite side. Measures 7.75"L x 6.25"W x 1.5"H. Condition report: good condition, minor wearSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES PORCELAIN CIRCUS TRINKET DISHHermes Art de la Table trinket dish from the Circus collection. Dimensions: H 1" x Dia. 5.25" Condition: A couple tiny, faint surface scratches. No chips or cracks.See Sold Price
Sold2021HOTEL RITZ PARIS French Porcelain Trinket DishA white porcelain trinket dish decorated with a crest on the obverse. Obverse reads HOTEL RITZ PARIS. The underside is signed in the same manner and also reads PILLIVUYT FRANCE. Approx. .75H x 5W in.See Sold Price
Sold2021THREE HERMES OF PARIS PORCELAIN DISHES WITH 5 OTHERS.THREE HERMES OF PARIS PORCELAIN DISHES WITH 5 OTHERS. Largest 24 cm wide. (8)See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes French Porcelain Thalassa Marine Boat DishAn Hermes French porcelain trinket dish in the Thalassa pattern with nautical marine dinghy boats. Boats painted in blues and browns. One boat marked Thalassa on stern. Boats set on a contrasting whitSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Paris Gilt Bronze & Hammered DishA two-tone gilt bronze Hermes Paris horseshoe-form ashtray/nut dish. Stamped to bottom. [5" Diam.]. Provenance: From the Estate of Baroness Gabriele Langer von Langendorff.See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris Luxurious Silk Equine Themed vtg scarf grand apparat Jacques EudulHERMES Paris Luxurious Silk Equine Themed vtg scarf grand apparat Jacques Eudul 34" X 35" NO TEARS OR RIPS from estate see pics edges are rolled in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris "Onde de Chic" Zebra Silk ScarfHermes Paris "Onde de Chic" authentic designer silk scarf in Blanc, Noir & Taupe color way. Designed by Dimitri Rybaltchenko. Year of Issue: 2005. 100% Silk. Made in France. Measures: 36" x 36" (90cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG TRINKET DISHVINTAGE HERMES OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG TRINKET DISH CHANGE TRAY | COLLECTIBLE DOGS PUPPIES ANIMAL LUXURY HOME DECOR -1.5" X 8"X 6" APPROXSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Gucci Silverplate Square dresser Trinket Dish,Vintage Gucci Silverplate Square dresser Trinket Dish, Boating Themed - Silverplate square recessed dish has a boating dock cleet and a brass rope accent. The bottom of the dish has a veneered wood boSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Porcelain Oval Pickle Dish in La SiestaHermes Paris porcelain oval pickle dish in La Siesta. Orange and yellow rims with butterflies, fruits, and flowers. Marked "Hermes" to the edge of the dish. Hermes mark to the underside along with theSee Sold Price
Sold2021SABINO PARIS Signed Shell Form Glass Trinket DishAn iridescent glass Art Deco shell form trinket dish. Piece is signed SABINO PARIS. Interior of the dish is smooth, exterior resembles the raised texture and ridges of a shell. Approx. 1H x 5.5W in. PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gent's Grouping of LimogesGrouping of gentleman themed Limoges Paris trinket boxes including a shaving stand, sofa with hat, safe, shoe, bowler hat, watch case, and card case. All signed/stamped.See Sold Price
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsHermes Paris Accessory Tray Siesta Porcelain Ashtray Plate Dish Cigar w/ box$150
4 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 Ceramic Berry Baskets & Footed Trinket Dish$15(5 bids)
Oct 13Taylor & HarrisHermes Paris Porcelain Round Serving Bowl in Attelage, Red and Green Stripes$200
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2pc Vintage MCM Delftware W.B. Leersum Turquoise & Gold Porcelain & Brass Trinket Dishes$1
4 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Blue Embossed Jasperware Wedgewood Trinket Dish England 5"$19
6 days LeftChoice Furniture & Auction GallerySchumann Bavia Germany Trinket Dish Schumann Bavia Dresden style porcelain trinket dish. Oval shaped$20
Oct 13Taylor & HarrisPair Hermes Paris Porcelain Round Serving Bow in Attelage, Red and Green Stripes$400