Sold20231929 Coca-Cola Tray, Fountain Sales1929 Coca-Cola Tray, Fountain Sales, 10" x 13", Girl In Yellow Swimsuit With Cup, Good Condition, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Serving Tray, c.1928 "Fountain Sales" w/soda jerk, very strong color & in Exc cond w/minorCoca-Cola Serving Tray, c.1928 "Fountain Sales" w/soda jerk, very strong color & in Exc cond w/minor edge wear, 13.25"H x 10.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of 2 Coca-Cola Trays 1929 & 1932Have above average-average color and gloss, show some wear, discoloration, and paint loss, display well, 13.25"x10.5", 1929 fountain sales tray rated 8 & 1932 rated 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2017Coca-Cola serving tray, 1927 Soda Jerk, fountain sales,Coca-Cola serving tray, 1927 Soda Jerk, fountain sales, American Art Works-Coshocton, O., litho on metal, minor paint loss on rim & scratch (mfg flaw) on coat, o/wise Exc cond, 13.25"H x 10.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL COCA-COLA "SODA JERK" TRAY , 1927Coca-Cola serving tray, 1927 Soda Jerk, fountain sales, American Art Works-Coshocton Ohio ' American Art works , Trademark in C , 1927 ; Original Tin Lithographed Coca Cola Fountain Tray - 10 1/2" x 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Coca Cola Soda Jerk Tin Serving TrayOriginal tin litho tray showing a Fountain Sales man in white smock. Occasional edge wear-strong colors. Made by The American Art Works Inc. of Coshocton, O. 1927. Condition (Very Good). Size 10-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20161929 Coca - Cola Serving Tray.Good looking tray with strong color. Has one large manufacturer defect in the upper right corner and just light scratching on the face of the tray. Also has average rim chipping. 8.0. Condition (ExcelSee Sold Price
Sold20171929 Coca-Cola Serving Tray.Minor wear overall. Condition:(Very Good).Dimensions13 - 1/4" x 10 - 1/2".Condition:(Very Good).Dimensions13 - 1/4" x 10 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA SERVING TRAYS.This is a lot of two Coca-Cola serving trays. The first is a 1929 Coca-Cola serving tray, showing considerable edge wear, areas of paint loss and scuffing to the outside rim as well as some foxing andSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Of 2: 1929 & 1930 Coca-Cola Tin Serving Trays.The 1929 tray has a clean field with only a few light scrapes. The rim has moderate gold loss. The 1930 tray has a prominent paint loss area on the right corner rim and border. The field has some lighSee Sold Price
Sold20231930 Coca-Cola Tray, Fountain Sales1930 Coca-Cola Tray, Fountain Sales, 10" x 13", Girl On Telephone "Meet Me At Soda Fountain", Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold20231928 Coca-Cola Tray, Fountain Sales "Soda Jerk"1928 Coca-Cola Tray, Fountain Sales "Soda Jerk", 10" x 13", Surface Scratches And Wear, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold20231929 Coca-Cola Tray, Bottle Sales1929 Coca-Cola Tray, Bottle Sales, 10" x 13", Girl In Yellow Swimsuit With Bottle, Significant Wear, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 4 COCA COLA SERVING TRAYSLot of Coca Cola Serving Trays includes 1928, 1929, 1930, and and 1930. Has some normal wear. 12"x10 1/2" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 4: COCA-COLA SERVING TRAYS.Includes two 1928, a 1929 and a 1930 serving tray. Condition: (Very Good - Excellent). Item Dimensions: Each: 13 - 1/4" x 10 - 1/2" x 1".See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of 2 Coca-Cola Trays 1928 & 1930Have above average-average color and gloss, show some wear, discoloration, and paint/clear loss, displays well, 13.25"x10.5", 1930 fountain sales tray rated 8 & 1928 bottle sales tray rated 7.75See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of 2 Coca-Cola Trays 1928 & 1926Have average color and gloss, show wear, discoloration, paint loss, small dings, and craquelure, display well, 13.25"x10.5", 1928 fountain sales tray rated 7.5+ & 1926 tray has very old almost completSee Sold Price
Sold20211929 Coca-Cola Metal Tray w/Yellow Bathing Suit GirlMetal serving tray, has very good color and shine, has a few small areas of touch up, marked American Art Works, 13.25"x10.5", rated 8See Sold Price
Sold20231905 Vienna Art Plate in Original Frame1905 lithographed tin Vienna Art Plate. The image is of the Asti topless woman used in the Coca Cola serving tray by the Western Coca Cola Company that was recalled in the early 1900s. Frame measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Coca-Cola Serving Tray, Coasters, Playing CardsVintage Coca-Cola Serving Tray, Coasters, Playing Cards and puzzles!!See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage COCA-COLA Iconic Retro style Serving TrayThis is a Vintage 1970s Coca-Cola Retro Style Serving Tray in Great condition – Multiple Photos PostedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Set Of 4 Metal COCA-COLA Serving Trays, Iconic Scenes.Set Of 4 Metal COCA-COLA Serving Trays, Iconic Scenes.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 5 1953 Coca Cola Metal Serving Trays & 2 SignsLot of 5 1953 Coca Cola Menu Girl Metal Serving Trays and 2 Signs. Identical full color trays feature a smiling coke-drinking young woman, with a border of seasonal images and "Thirst Knows No Season"See Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1 st in Series COCA-COLA BARBIE Doll Sealed in Original Box$28(6 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupHealth Beverage Company - Famous Reading Beer Tray.$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyPoole "Chippendale" Sterling Silver Tray 39.82 ozt$825(2 bids)
3 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyOrnateTiffany & Co. Silver-Plated Tea Set w/ Tray$35(1 bid)
3 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyReed & Barton Sterling Silver Repousse Oval Bowl$150(1 bid)