Sold2022Joel Embid 2019-20 Panini Silver Prizm Dominance Card #14 76ers NBAJoel Embid 2019-20 Panini Silver Prizm Dominance Card #14 76ers NBASee Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 Panini Mosaic Prizm Silver Holo 14 Card Lot2019-20 Panini Mosaic Prizm Silver Holo 14 Card LotSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mosaic JOEL EMBIID In It To Win It Mosaic SILVER Prizm2019-20 PANINI Mosaic JOEL EMBIID In It To Win It Mosaic SILVER Prizm #18 76ersSee Sold Price
Sold20212019-20 Panini Silver Prizm Jimmy Butler insert card2019-20 Panini Prizm Silver Prizm Fireworks Jimmy Butler #14See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 Panini Nba Hoops Premium Stock Lot Of 17 Cards2019-20 Panini Nba Hoops Premium Stock Lot Of 17 Cards Silver Laser PrizmSee Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 Panini Nba Hoops Premium Stock Lot Of 15 Cards2019-20 Panini Nba Hoops Premium Stock Lot Of 15 Cards Silver Mojo PrizmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 10 Mixed Sports Trading Cards Top LoadedCarsen Edwards 2019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Stock #227 Laser Prizm Rookie CelticsDwayne Wade 2019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Stock Tribute Silver Prizm #287 HeatLonnie Walker Iv 2018-19 Panini Donruss Optic RaSee Sold Price
Sold20212019 Panini Mosaic Silver Prizm NBA Debut Zion Williams2019 Panini Mosaic Silver Prizm NBA Debut Zion Williamson PSA 10See Sold Price
Sold2020Panini Select Prizm Giannis Antetokounmpo PSA 10Offered is a 2013-14 Panini Select Silver Prizm #178 Giannis Antetokounmpo RC Rookie PSA 10 GEM MINT.See Sold Price
Sold2021H Claude Pissarro, original pastel on boardH Claude Pissarro (1935- ) Titled: "Les Filles Bodinat à la Plage" Original pastel on card. Sheet: 14 5/8 x 20 1/8 inches (37 x 51 cm). Signed lower right, H. Claude Pissarro. COA from the artist.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mavis Pusey, 1928-2019 (USA/England)Mavis Iona Pusey (1928-2019). 1965. Oil on canvas, size 35,5 x 20,5 cm (14 x 8 inches), frame dimensions 38 x 23 cm (15 x 9 inches). Signed and dated lower left. (In the 1960s, Pusey moved to London tSee Sold Price
Sold2020THOMAS HILL, (American, 1829-1908), Echo Lake and ElTHOMAS HILL(American 1829-1908)Echo Lake and El Capitan Yosemiteoil on cardsigned T. Hill lower right14 x 20 in. frame: 17 x 23 1/2 in.Provenance: A New England Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2019TWEELVE CHINESE SILVER COINS IN CASETWEELVE CHINESE SILVER COINS IN CASE. Box H. 8.5 cm. L. 20.5 cm. W. 14 cm. Total Weight 3790 gram. Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea deSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Reed & Barton Francis I Silver Flatware ServiceA Reed & Barton Francis I Silver Flatware Service Taunton, MA, 20th Century comprising: 23 dinner forks 12 luncheon forks 20 salad forks 12 ice cream forks 19 teaspoons 13 oval soup spoons 14 demitassSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jade NecklaceJade Necklace Measuring approx. 20" in length with graduated posited jade beads (14.5mm-7.3mm) - several beads feature distress, finishing with a silver tone fishhook clasp closure.See Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Cartier Bresson, Sifnos Greece, photographHENRI CARTIER BRESSON (FRENCH, 1908-2004), "Sifnos Greece," 1961, gelatin silver print, (Approximate dimensions - sight: 11.5 x 17.5 inches, sheet: 14 x 18.5 inches, framed: 20.5 24.75); signed lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ivon Hitchens (British, 1893-1979) Forest: O Hurry to the Ragged Wood 51.4 x 105.4 cm. (20 1/4 x...Ivon Hitchens (British, 1893-1979) Forest: O Hurry to the Ragged Wood signed 'Hitchens' (lower right); further signed, inscribed and dated 'Forest. 'O hurry to the ragged wood,'/1971/by IVON HITCHENS/See Sold Price
Sold2023Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Houses the Color of Trees 20 1/4 x 24 3/8 in. (51.4 x 61.9 cm.) (Painted i...Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Houses the Color of Trees signed 'W Kahn' (lower center) and inscribed with the artist's inventory number '#53 1985' and inscribed with title (on the stretcher) oil on canvas 20See Sold Price
Sold2022Craigie Aitchison C.B.E., R.S.A., R.A. (British, 1926-2009) Bird with Red Background 14.6 x 14.6...Craigie Aitchison C.B.E., R.S.A., R.A. (British, 1926-2009) Bird with Red Background oil on canvas laid on card 14.6 x 14.6 cm. (5 3/4 x 5 3/4 in.) Painted in 1977 Footnotes: Provenance With Timothy TSee Sold Price
2022Raphael 拉斐尔 Oil Painting Madonna of the GoldfinchRaphael Madonna of the Goldfinch Oil on canvas. Measurement: 20” x 14.5”. Please make an appointment to view this lot (52).There are damages on painting. Raphael‘s painting was transSee Sold Price
Sold2019GIA Certified 62.60ct Natural Blue Cushion CutTanzanite Royale.GIA CERTIFIED62.60ct. Natural TanzaniteClean VVS ClarityCushion CutFull transparency Classic vivid blue color24.55 X 21.20 X 14.84mmGIA Report #: 2135134690See Sold Price
Sold2023Miguel Covarrubias Xochimilco Scene, 1938Miguel Covarrubias (Mexican, American, 1904-1957) Xochimilco Scene, 1938 Gouache, ink, and watercolor on paper 20 x 14 (in) Signed Covarrubias, lower left Located Mexico and dated Junio 1938, lower leSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Frederick Kensett (1816-1872)John Frederick Kensett (1816-1872) "Bash-Bish-Falls" oil on canvas unsigned 20" x 14" Provenance: Sotheby's New York 23, April 1981 lot 74, Collection of Rodman C. Rockefeller *Please Note* AvailableSee Sold Price
Sold2021HENRI CHARLES MANGUIN (1874-1949): "MARIE"1899; oil on canvas; signed 'Manguin' lower left; Provenance: Ambroise Vollard, Paris (acquired from the artist, March 1906). Christie's--New York, May 14, 2019 [Lot 350]; Exhibited: Paris, Grandes SeSee Sold Price
676 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm Silver #89 Gary Harris Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nuggets$92
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm #283 Isaiah Roby Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Mavericks$76
3 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersA La Phare fine 14 carat gold cased minute repeating keyless chronograph pocket watch, number 74584,£1,800
6 hrs LeftDeker Auctions LLCFrench Empire silver-gilt two-handled bowl and cover, Jacques-Henri Fauconnier, Paris, 1797-1809$700(3 bids)
2 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.THEORUM ON COTTON VELVET BASKET OF FLOWERS & BIRD INITIALED DSL SITE SIZE 17" X 20 1/4"$150