Sold2022ROYAL CROWN COLA GLASS BOTTLE VINTAGE ANTIQUEROYAL CROWN COLA GLASS BOTTLE VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022ROYAL CROWN COLA ADVERTISING THERMOMETER VINTAGE ANTIQUEROYAL CROWN COLA ADVERTISING THERMOMETER VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Royal Crown Cola Bottle ThermometerVintage Embossed Royal Crown Cola Bottle Thermometer. In overall good condition. Measures 5.75 x 13.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Royal Crown Cola Collection: Six Vintage BottlesRoyal Crown Cola Collection: Six Vintage Bottles (30's-40s) with Painted 5 Pyramids Label, Original Wooden Carrier, and Vintage Original Fan. Fine collection of Royal Crown Cola: Six vintage Royal CroSee Sold Price
Sold2023COCA-COLA GLASS BOTTLE WEST PLAINS MISSOURI ADVERTISING VINTAGE ANTIQUECOCA-COLA GLASS BOTTLE WEST PLAINS MISSOURI ADVERTISING VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2023COCA-COLA GLASS BOTTLE ST LOUIS MISSOURI ADVERTISING VINTAGE ANTIQUECOCA-COLA GLASS BOTTLE ST LOUIS MISSOURI ADVERTISING VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold20241930'S ROYAL CROWN COLA BOTTLE ADVERTISING SIGNVintage 1930's Royal Crown Cola Bottle Form Store Advertising Sign. Nehi Bottling Company. Rare Diecut Cardboard, Excellent Condition. 8" x 29.25"See Sold Price
Sold2023Cola & Local Interest CollectiblesRoyal Crown Cola crate with twenty collectible bottles, including a vintage sealed RC Cola with cap marked for the Nehi Bottling Co. of Pulaski, VA, two Dr. Pepper (1981) and one RC Cola (2000) VirginSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA-COLA WOODEN CRATE WITH GLASS BOTTLES SET OF 15 VINTAGE ANTIQUECOCA-COLA WOODEN CRATE WITH GLASS BOTTLES SET OF 15 VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2023Royal Crown Cola Bottle Tin SignRoyal Crown Cola Bottle Sign. Embossed, excellent tin lithography. Great size. Soda Fountain advertising sign 11 3/4 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Crown Cola Bottle Sign - metal on wood 58 1/4" x 16"Royal Crown Cola Bottle Sign - metal on wood 58 1/4" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 5 SODA CARRIERS AND 4 GLASS BOTTLES.Lot includes two 7up, two Coca-Cola and a Royal Crown Cola soda carriers, all in excellent shape. Also included are two Royal Crown Cola bottles, a Lime Cola bottle and a Nehi bottle. Condition: (8.0)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Advertising Memorabilita, RC Cola Poster SignVintage ( 1980's ) advertising memorabilia, Royal Crown Cola bottle shaped advertising sign, printed on heavy stock with hole in top for hanging. 23 1/2" H X 6" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Crown Cola Metal Bottle Sign 58 1/2"H x 16"LRoyal Crown Cola Metal Bottle Sign 58 1/2"H x 16"LSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of Vintage / Antique BottlesLot of Vintage / Antique Bottles Includes Shorty Export Rhinelander, Old Colony Beverages,Canfield's, Nehi, Kayo, Royal Crown, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 5 vintage bottlesLot of 5 vintage glass bottles- Royal Palm, Topp Cola, Hy-RidgeSee Sold Price
Sold2021GLASS ROYAL CROWN COLA HIGHBALL SIGN.This glass sign shows areas of lifting and crazing, however it has great color and graphics with the Royal Crown Cola bottle, as well as the reflective lettering. Condition: (Good). Dimensions: 10 - 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Bottle CapsVariety of vintage bottle caps with cork inserts for brands including Coca Cola, Pepsi, Royal Crown, Crass, Sassy, Hires, Cloverdale and more.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of Vintage COCA COLA and MORE BOTTLESlot of 34 original bottles. Includes Coca Cola, Royal Crown, Orange Crush, Lime Cola, NuGrape, and More. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of Vintage COCA COLA, PEPSI, and MORE BOTTLESExcellent lot includes 30 original Bottles from Coca Cola, Pepsi, Royal Crown, and many more. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Metal Coca-Cola Bottle Advertising SignVintage reproduction metal Coca-Cola glass bottle advertising sign 16 x 6" Provenance: Property from the former Charlott's Antiques, est. 1966 (San Antonio, Texas) We happily provide seamless shippSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 4 Vintage Metal Tip Trays Miller, Fairy Soap & Royal Crown Cola4 vintage advertising tip trays for Miller High Life, Fairy Soap and Royal Crown Cola. Measures 4 1/4" to 7".See Sold Price
Sold2022FOUR VINTAGE SEALED AMERICAN BOTTLESA collection of four vintage Mid Century sealed bottles. Seagram's Crown Royal Regal Apple Whiskey, in an original green fabric case. Greek Metaxa liquor. Old Kentucky Tavern Straight Bourbon Whisky.See Sold Price
13 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFour Antique Glass Coca Cola Celery-Cola Bottles$100
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Bohemian Vaseline Uranium Glass Collectible Perfume Bottle 1930' H.Hoffmann$235
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Bohemian Glass ' Odalisque ' Collectible Large Perfume Bottle 1930' H.Hoffmann$255
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco 1930' Satin Clear Glass ' Bells ' Perfume Bottle H.Hoffmann by Lalique$175