Sold20221893-1901 Great Britain Silver Florin Victoria Avg Circ1893-1901 Great Britain Silver Florin Victoria Avg Circ Product ID: 227984 Year: 1893-1901 Grade: Average Circulated Grade Service: None Denomination: 1 Florin Mint Mark: N/A - Not Available Metal ConSee Sold Price
Sold20231893 Great Britain Victoria Silver Crown1893 Great Britain Victoria Silver Crown.See Sold Price
Sold20231870-1901 Canada Silver 5 Cents Victoria Avg Circ1870-1901 Canada Silver 5 Cents Victoria Avg Circ Product ID: 240576 Year: 1870-1901 Grade: Average Circulated Grade Service: None Denomination: 5 Cents Mint Mark: Not Shown Metal ContentSee Sold Price
Sold20231928-1936 Great Britain Silver 6 Pence George V Avg Circ1928-1936 Great Britain Silver 6 Pence George V Avg Circ Product ID: 242914 Year: Random Grade: Average Circulated Grade Service: None Denomination: 6 Pence Mint Mark: N/A - Not AvailableSee Sold Price
Sold20221855 Great Britain 1 Florin Silver Coin (#388)1855 Great Britain 1 Florin Silver Coin (#388): .925 silver, Queen Victoria 1st PortraitSee Sold Price
Sold2024Queen Victoria Veil Head 21k Gold Coin Beaded Round Stud EarringsThis lovely pair of earrings are crafted from 21k yellow gold featuring an 11mm round 21k gold coin featuring Great Britain gold sovereign Queen Victoria-Veil Head from 1893-1901. The coin is set insiSee Sold Price
Sold20231899 UK United Kingdom Britain One Florin Coin Sterling Silver Queen Victoria .925 SILVERPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Victoria, Queen of Great Britain and Ireland, Empress of India - a silver gift cigarette case, datedVictoria, Queen of Great Britain and Ireland, Empress of India - a silver gift cigarette case, dated 1896Silber, Fertigung Birmingham, Horton & Allday, 1893. Punziert mit Silberstandard, Stadtmarke, FSee Sold Price
Sold20241901 Great Britain Victoria Sovereign 8 grams1901 Great Britain Victoria Sovereign Final Year. Measures 22mm and weighs 8 grams. This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. CSee Sold Price
Sold20191884 Great Britain Silver Florin. Nice Very Fine. A1884 Great Britain Silver Florin. Nice Very Fine. A classic design.See Sold Price
Sold20161920 GREAT BRITAIN SILVER FLORINYou must call or email us with your credit card number directlySee Sold Price
Sold20211921 GREAT BRITAIN SILVER FLORIN .1818 OZ. ASWWATCH FOR OUR NEXT AUCTION ON MONDAY 26TH, 2021.See Sold Price
Sold20211901 Great Britain Silver 3 Pence - Nice Grade!1901 Great Britain Silver 3 Pence - Nice Grade!See Sold Price
Sold20161918 GREAT BRITAIN SILVER FLORINYou must call or email us with your credit card number directlySee Sold Price
Sold20161920 GREAT BRITAIN SILVER FLORIN .1818 OZ. ASWYou must call or email us with your credit card number directlySee Sold Price
Sold20161921 GREAT BRITAIN SILVER FLORIN .1818 OZ. ASWYou must call or email us with your credit card number directlySee Sold Price
Sold20241922 GREAT BRITAIN SILVER FLORIN .1818 OZ. ASWWATCH FOR OUR NEXT AUCTION ON (MONDAY JAN. 29TH, 2024) AT 7PM EASTERN TIME. THANKS FOR YOUR BUSINESS.See Sold Price
Sold20221893 GREAT BRITAIN VICTORIA BRITANNIA COIN1893 GREAT BRITAIN VICTORIA BRITANNIA COINSee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftCoins and Auctions Since 19942023 Great Britain Britannia King Charles III Obverse 1 ozt .999 Silver NGC MS69$60(3 bids)
13 hrs LeftCoins and Auctions Since 19942023 Great Britain .9999 Gold Britannia 1/10th ozt NGC MS70$200(3 bids)