Sold2022Equestrian Saddled Horse Brass Desktop Double Inkwell Original Patina FinishEquestrian Saddled Horse Brass Desktop Double Inkwell Original Patina Finish. size: 7 x 11 x 5.5See Sold Price
Sold2022[2] Brass Desk Top Inkwells - Original Patina Finish[2] Brass Desk Top Inkwells - Original Patina Finish. size: tray 2.25h 8w inkwell 4.5h 7wSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina19th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: 4.5h 12wSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. American Gothic Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell in Original Patina 15 inches length19th C. American Gothic Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell in Original Patina 15 inches length. size: 5 x 15 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian Fancy Double Desktop Inkwell with Pen Rest, Good Original Patina FinishVictorian Fancy Double Desktop Inkwell with Pen Rest, Good Original Patina Finish. size: 5.5x9x6, 2.5x2.5 (2x containers) shelf: BSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Pcs. Brass Inkwell, Brass Equestrian Card Tray, and3 Pcs. Brass Inkwell, Brass Equestrian Card Tray, and brass "Pocket Change" coin tray. All 3 original patina finish. size: range .5 2.5h 2.25 8wSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Fancy Renaissance Revival Bronze Desktop Double Inkwell - Original Patina19th C. Fancy Renaissance Revival Bronze Desktop Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: 7.25h 13.5wSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Bronze French Empire Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina19th C. Bronze French Empire Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: h 4 L 12.25See Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original PatinaVictorian Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: 3.5h 11.25wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian Bronze Desktop Double Inkwell in Gold Patina Finish 11.5 in. lengthsize: 3.5 in. x 11.5 in. x 6.75 in. , 2.5 in. x 2.5 in. (2x containers) shelf: BSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brass Victorian DESK TOP DOUBLE INKWELL OriginalBrass Victorian DESK TOP DOUBLE INKWELL Original. Size: 10.5 x 5See Sold Price
Sold2021Arts and Crafts Hand Hammered Metal Desktop InkwellArts and Crafts Hand Hammered Metal Desktop Inkwell. Glass well. Original patina finish. Size: 2 h 7 w 3.5 lay flat hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Brass Desk Top InkwellVintage Brass Desk Top Inkwell. Good patina finish. size: 2.5 x 8.5 x 4.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Quality Fancy Brass Victorian Desk Top InkwellQuality Fancy Brass Victorian Desk Top Inkwell. Good patina finish. Size: 6h x 9wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Brass Desk Top Stamp BoxAntique Brass Desk Top Stamp Box. Original patina finish. Size: 1.75h x 3.25L x 2.5wSee Sold Price
Sold202419th C Victorian Aesthetic Movement Desk Top Double Inkwell Pen Rest in Original Patina19th C Victorian Aesthetic Movement Desk Top Double Inkwell Pen Rest in Original Patina. size: 5.75 in. x 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Equestrian Horses Sculpture in Hard Composite, Original Patina Finish 15 in. lengthEquestrian Horses Sculpture in Hard Composite, Original Patina Finish 15 in. length. size: 11 x 15 x 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Unique Brass Equestrian Saddle INK WELL - Original PatinaUnique Brass Equestrian Saddle INK WELL - Original Patina. size: 6.5x4x3.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Unusual Victorian Brass Mechanical Triple Desk Top InkwellUnusual Victorian Brass Mechanical Triple Desk Top Inkwell. Good original patina. size: 3h 9.25wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Renaissance Wooden Double Desk Top InkwellItalian Renaissance Wooden Double Desk Top Inkwell. Original polychrome patina. Size: 5h x 12wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Unusual Antique Victorian Desk Top Double Inkwell, Postal Scale and Pen RestUnusual Antique Victorian Desk Top Double Inkwell, Postal Scale and Pen Rest. Original Patina. size: 6 x 6 x 4.75See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique French Empire Brass Double Tier Gas FixtureAntique French Empire Brass Double Tier Gas Fixture, electrified, Six [6] arms on each tier. 12 arms total, large size fixture, original patina finish. Size: 39 h , 26 wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Circa 1920 Brass Double Adjustable Green Cased Glass Shade Banker's Lamp / Piano LampCirca 1920 Brass Double Adjustable Green Cased Glass Shade Banker's Lamp / Piano Lamp. Original patina finish. Glass shade all good, no chips, no flaws. size: h 20 inches L 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Austrian Brass Figural Horse Inkwell c1920sAustrian Brass Figural Horse Inkwell c1920s. Unsigned. Excellent original patina. 5.5w x 3.5 x 3 1/8h. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states.See Sold Price
9 hrs LeftWillis Henry Auctions Inc.DROP LEAF WORK TABLE Birch, original brown stained finish with patina, two 15 1/2" deep leaves, 3' 9$400
9 hrs LeftWillis Henry Auctions Inc.CUPBOARD OVER DRAWERS Cupboard over drawers, cherry, poplar and pine, original red stained finish,$2,750(2 bids)
1 day LeftTreasure Quest AuctionsA good Victorian era brass & iron full size bed from Boston.$100(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftWillis Henry Auctions Inc.OVAL BOX Finely formed, pine and maple, four fingers, copper tacks symmetrically aligned, stamped on$250
9 hrs LeftWillis Henry Auctions Inc.RARE SHAKER TABLE TOP FRUIT SQUEEZER Tiger maple, original finish with excellent patina, 5 1/4" l$200(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftWillis Henry Auctions Inc.ROUND WORK BASKET Black ash splint, finely carved inset double handles, double wrapped rim, original$250
Jun 29California Historical DesignEarly Dirk van Erp Hammered Brass & Mica Elephant-Foot Lamp c1911$20,000
9 hrs LeftWillis Henry Auctions Inc.CLASSIC SHAKER OVAL CARRIER Maple and pine, original chrome yellow painted finish with patina,$1,500
Jun 29California Historical DesignBradley & Hubbard Brass & Slag Glass Eight-Sided Fernery c1910s$250
Jun 29California Historical DesignWMF - German Hammered Copper & Brass Two-Handled Jardiniere c1905$400
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsDuluth Missabe and Iron Range RR Four Car Set-26 Foot Ore Cars-Precision Scale Brass$150(3 bids)
9 hrs LeftWillis Henry Auctions Inc.PAIR OF SHAKER SIDE CHAIRS Maple, original dark cherry red stained finish, excellent patina, early$500
9 hrs LeftWillis Henry Auctions Inc.SISTER'S WORK TABLE Maple and pine, original red painted finish, single board overhanging$750(1 bid)