Sold2022Kupp Elite 2020 Panini Donruss Cooper Series Holo Foil La Rams #ES-CKKupp Elite 2020 Panini Donruss Cooper Series Holo Foil La Rams #ES-CKSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cooper Kupp 2020 Donruss Elite Series #ES-CK La RamsCooper Kupp 2020 Donruss Elite Series #ES-CK La RamsSee Sold Price
Sold202220 DONRUSS MOOKIE BETTS ELITE HOLO2020 PANINI DONRUSS MOOKIE BETTS ELITE SERIES HOLOFOIL #'D 016/349 BOSTON RED SOX THIS IS A WONDERFUL CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR! PLEASE VIEW THE PHOTO(S) TO HELP DETERMINE THE CONDITION OF THIS ITEM BUTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cooper Kupp 2020 Donruss Optic Silver Holo Prizm La RamsCooper Kupp 2020 Donruss Optic Silver Holo Prizm La RamsSee Sold Price
Sold20242023 Najee Harris Panini Donruss Elite Series2023 Najee Harris Panini Donruss Elite SeriesSee Sold Price
Sold20246 - 2000 - 20 NFL HOF and Star Rookie Cards with Graded2017 Panini Contenders Optic Leonard Fournette #110 BGS 9 Auto 10, 2000 Donruss Elite Brian Urlacher #138 BGS 8.5, 2020 Score Jo Burrow #360, 438, 2020 Sage HIT Tua Tagovailoa #13, and 2017 Prizmm SilSee Sold Price
Sold20242020 Panini Prizm and Donruss Optic Rated Rookie Anthony Edwards2 - Great rookie cards, #258 and #151See Sold Price
Sold2019LEROY NEIMAN (USA 1921-2012) "HELP ME RHONDA" DRAWINGLeRoy Neiman (AMERICAN / NEW YORK / ILLINOIS / MINNESOTA, 1921 - 2012) original one-of-a-kind conte crayon and pastel mixed media work from his "A la Playboy" series depicting the portrait of Rhonda KSee Sold Price
Sold202480+ 2020 Panini Select Football Rookie, Die-cuts, and HOFSJustin Herbert and Multiple Die-cuts, and MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2024115+ 2019 and 2020 Panini Basketball Cards with Rookies, Inserts, and StarsFull of Rookies and Inserts, all in ToploadsSee Sold Price
Sold20242020 Panini Prizm Snakeskin Miguel Cabrera 39/502020 Panini Prizm Snakeskin Miguel Cabrera 39/50 #159See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali INFRATERRESTRIALS ADORED BY DALI AT THE AGE OF SIX ... 1974Engraving with lithographic color on paper. Hand signed and numbered in pencil. From the series La Conquete du Cosmos (Conquest of Cosmos). Frame approx size 45 x 35 inches. Sheet size: 38.5 x 27.5 inSee Sold Price
Sold202412 - 2020 - 21 Panini Mosaic Basketball Cello Packs12 - packs per box, 15 - cards per pack + original box, tornSee Sold Price
Sold2018De La Serie Sanz African Drummer Mario CarrenoDe La Serie Sanz African Drummer Mario Carreno Cuba 1943 oil on canvas 31 1/2 x 24 Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, submit your maxSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Homme allongé, avec dePablo Picasso (1881-1973)Homme allongé, avec deux femmes, from La SeriéSee Sold Price
Sold2024Original 1940s World War II Poster Antonio Bernal UnionBernal, Antonio Arias 1914 - 1960 La union es la fuerza Offset 1943 20 x 14.1 in. (51 x 36 cm) Printer: no information Condition Details: (A-) on linen (old), minimal staining #USA #World War IISee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Le Satiricon, 1958 Référence Guédras 124, 125, 126, 127...JEAN COCTEAU (1889-1963) Le Satiricon tous signés et datés Jean Cocteau 1960-1961; inscrit original (au revers) La série de 7 plats en terracotta et engobe partiellement émaillSee Sold Price
Sold2021Carlo ScarpaDivano mod. Cornaro con struttura in legno laccato e rivestimenti in tessuto., Prodotto per la serie Ultrarazionale., Prod. Simon Gavina, Italia, 1973, W. 303 - D. 88 - H. 65 Cm, Bibliografia, G. GramSee Sold Price
Sold2023AFRA & TOBIA SCARPA Rare suite de six chaises dites 'Africa' de la série 'Artona'Créat...AFRA & TOBIA SCARPA Rare suite de six chaises dites 'Africa' de la série 'Artona' Création en 1975 Edition Maxalto, estampillée, en bois de noyer, contreplaqué moulé et marqueSee Sold Price
Sold2023EDUARDO MAC ENTYRE (1929-2014, Argentina)6 Arcos, 1967 Acrilico sobre lienzo Medidas: 150 x 150 cm De la Serie J. Buen estado de conservacion. Con pequeñas faltas en la parte superior izquierda del lienzo. Coleccion privada. Pieza adquiriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gerrit Rietveld, Otto sedie mod. Zig-ZagOtto sedie mod. 280 Zig-ZagLegno di frassino.Prod. Cassina, disegno del 1934, esemplare degli anni '70Marchio del produttore e numero di serie sotto la base di ciascuna.cm 75x37,5x39Literature: GiampiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Carlo Scarpa,Divano mod. Cornaro con struttura in legno laccato e rivestimenti in tessuto. Prodotto per la serie Ultrarazionale. Prod. Simon Gavina, Italia, 1973 cm 305x85x63, Bibliografia G. Gramigna, RepertorioSee Sold Price
Sold2023TOOTS ZYNSKY Grand bol de la série 'Wild Spring Chaos'1994MonogramméFils de verre fu...TOOTS ZYNSKY Grand bol de la série 'Wild Spring Chaos' 1994 Monogrammé Fils de verre fusionnés et thermoformés H: 19,5cm. (7 1/2in.); L: 39cm.(15 3/8in.); P: 20cm.(7 7/8in.). A greSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pierre PAULIN (1927-2009) Canapé dit F263 de la série ABCD Bois, acier, mousse, drap dePierre PAULIN (1927-2009) Canapé dit F263 de la série ABCD Bois, acier, mousse, drap de laine 62 x 240 x 71 cm. Artifort, circa 1968 Références : - Klaus-Jurgen Sembach, Modern FurSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Donruss Optic Aaron Nesmith Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC$10
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsHenri Matisse, NICE, La Danseuse Creole, Original French Travel Poster, Colorful$100