Sold2022Framed Disney Attractions 9 Mini Pins & Map Set LEFramed Disney Attractions 9 Mini Pins & Map Set LESee Sold Price
Sold2022Walt Disney LE Tinkerbell Framed Pin SetLimited Edition of 126/3600. Includes 4 pins framed over drawings of Tinkerbell. Measures approx. 10" x 10".See Sold Price
Sold2022Disneyland Park Map Framed Pin SetWith sealed COA, original box. 16 1/2 x 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024GLENN WINTERS DISNEY WDW A Celebration of Characters 12 Pin Framed Set LE 200 Tinker BellGLENN WINTERS DISNEY WDW A Celebration of Characters 12 Pin Framed Set LE 200 Tinker Bell. DIMENSIONS: 17" X 13". Pin Characters Include:Simba, Pinocchio, Alice, Ariel, Stitch, Duchess & O'Malley, CinSee Sold Price
Sold2016Framed WDW Coco-Cola Pin SetFramed Coca-Cola Salutes Walt Disney World pin set, Happy 15th Birthday, 60 pin set including: park attractions, Snow White & 7 Dwarfs, Pinocchio, Mr. Toad / Dumbo, Alice in Wonderland, Bear Country aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Walt Disney LE Alice In Wonderland Framed Pin SetLimited Edition of 3,000. Includes 6 Pins to commemorate "Alice in Wonderland 50th Anniversary". Measures approx. 12" x 7".See Sold Price
Sold2021Tomorrowland A World on the Move Pin Set.(Disneyland, 1998) A beautiful framed commemorative pin set featuring (11) pins celebrating Tomorrowland attractions. The pins feature popular past and present attractions such as Space Mountain, StarSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mickey Mouse 70th Birthday Framed Pin SetMickey Mouse 70th Birthday Framed Pin Set. 2296/5000. Measures 18" tall x 9.5" wide. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day with an auctioneer and caller calling full descriptions of each lot beSee Sold Price
Sold202145th Anniversary Framed Map Pin Display.(Disneyland, 2000) A limited edition framed set of (6) pins created for Disneyland's 45th anniversary. This framed version was sold through the Disneyana store in an edition of only 100. The (6) pinsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Haunted Mansion Nightmare Before Christmas LE Pin(Disneyland, c. 2004). A rare Disneyland Haunted Mansion pin set and frame featuring the Nightmare Before Christmas and celebrating the 35th anniversary of the ghostly attraction. "Jack's Haunted HoliSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Of Framed Disney Castle Pin SetsPair Of Framed Disney Castle Pin Sets. One frame includes Disney Castle artwork with four pins (Mickey, Cinderella, Tinkerbell, and Pluto). Measures approximately 14-3/4" x 12-3/4". Other framed shadoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Framed 1997 Disneyana Cloisonne Pin SetFramed 1997 Official Disneyana Convention cloisonne pin set, "Disney Villains", Mickey and Five Disney Villains, 2" Official Convention pin at bottom, double matted in an 11 1/2" x 14" frame with cardSee Sold Price
Sold2016Framed 1999 Disneyana Safari Pin SetFramed 1999 Official Disneyana Convention Safari Adventure cloisonne pin set, "Mickey and the Gang", limited edition (2000 pieces), Mickey, Donald, Goofy and Pluto on a jungle lithograph background, 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 9 Disney Attractions PinsLot of 9 Disney Attractions Pins including A Piece of Walt Disney World History - Mannequins Dance Palace, A Piece of Disney History III The Seas, Journey into Imagination, Test Track, Haunted AttractSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 9 Disney Attractions PinsLot of 9 Disney Attractions Pins including Haunted Mansion, Toy Story Land, Phillar Magic, Pirates of the Caribbean, Splash Mountain, and The Twilight Zone. Some are Limited Edition. 5 come on card baSee Sold Price
Sold2022Disneyland 65th Club 33 Attraction (6) Pin Set.(Disneyland, 2020) A complete set of (6) limited edition pins created for the Disneyland 65 Years of Magic anniversary festivities and exclusively available to Club 33 members. Each pin features a relSee Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Disney Cruise Line Exclusive Member Pin SetSpecial framed pin set given to those who booked their Disney Cruise Line vacation via AAA or CAA. It comes with a large pin (8" long) of a Disney Cruise Line ship and a smaller pin of a Mickey flag.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 Framed Disney Stamp SetsLot of 2 Framed Disney Stamps including Disney Stamps Pin Set and Scenes from Fantasia "Sorcerer's Apprentice" Limited Edition to 1982 Pieces - Has COA on back. All invoices must be paid within 24 houSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 9 Disney Parks 4 Pin Booster SetsLot of 9 Disney Parks 4 Pin Booster Sets including Alice in Wonderland, Cinderella, Mickey Body Parts, Aladdin, Lion King and More. All come on card backs. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 2 Framed Disney ItemsLot of 2 Framed Disney Items including 5th Annual Convention Pin Set and Christmas "Mickey Santa" Sericel. Largest measures 11.5" tall x 13.25" wide. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sSee Sold Price
Sold20231980's Coca-Cola Balloon Festivals, 9 Pin Set1980's Coca-Cola Balloon Festivals, 9 Pin Set, 7" x 9", Framed, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold20231992 Coca-Cola Barcelona Olympics, 12 Pin Set1992 Coca-Cola Barcelona Olympics, 12 Pin Set, 11" x 9", Framed, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2022Disney Silly Symphony Framed Pin Set Studio DaysWith COA. No 1532/2500. 19 x 19 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Disney DLR Mickey Pin Odyssey 2008 Billboard LE 8 Pin Set MaldovanDisney DLR Mickey Pin Odyssey 2008 Billboard LE 8 Pin Set Maldovan. Disney Land Resort Mickey's Pin Odyssey 2008 Billboard Limited Edition 100 8 Pin Frame Set. Frame approx. 13.5 in. H x 16.5 in. W. WSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWalt Disney World Theme Park Icons Fab 5 Lithograph and Four Parks Coin Framed Set$20
492 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersLe Cauchemar de lElephant Blanc by Henri Matisse (1869-1954)$1
858 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation0.62 Ctw SI2/I1 Diamond Prong Set 10k Yellow Gold Donald Duck Women's Stud Earrings$500
487 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation0.62 Ctw SI2/I1 Diamond Prong Set 10k Rose Gold Donald Duck Women's Stud Earrings$500
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Set 6 Chrome framed Dining Chairs. Cantilever Z form. Baughman Style.$75
624 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersAmerican Indian Series 2 Piece Set (Red & Blue) by Warhol (1928-1987)$1
507 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersAmerican Indian Series 2 Piece Set (Red & Blue) by Warhol (1928-1987)$1