Sold2019SST Philip Morris cigarette embossed signHas remnants of paint along edges. Is not 100% straight. Also has spray paint splatters throughout. 23x 41 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2024Call for Philip Morris cigarette tobacco cigar tin metal signGreat as an outdoor hanger or country store. 27" H x 14" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Philip Morris cigarette cigar tobacco tin metal signGreat as an outdoor hanger or country store. 27" H x 15" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Call for Philip Morris Framed Cardboard Advertising Sign. C...Call for Philip Morris Framed Cardboard Advertising Sign. Circa 1940s. Vividly colored cardboard sign for Philip Morris cigarettes depicting its famous bellboy spokesman, Johnny Rovetini calling out tSee Sold Price
Sold20181992 Marlboro Clock Advertising Sign992 Marlboro Clock Advertising Sign. This cigarette advertising clock is made by Philip Morris Inc displayed at convenience stores. Made of plastic and clock is battery operated. The colors are brightSee Sold Price
Sold2021Philip Morris Metal SignChromolithographed and embossed with bell hop tp left, burning cigarette along lower margin and text reading: Call For Philip Morris, marked lower left Made In U.S.A. and right Stout Sign Co. St. LouiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Of 3: Oasis, Lucky Strike & Philip Morris CigaretteAll pieces are in very good condition. Condition(Very Good - Excellent).DimensionsLargest : 11" x 3 -1/2" x 3 -1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2016Marlboro & Philip Morris Cigarette Advert ThermometerMarlboro & Philip Morris Commander Cigarette Advertising Thermometer. 13 1/2 inches tall, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2022Wooden Cigar Box with Lucky Strike Cigarette Tin and Philip Morris Cigarette TinWooden Cigar Box with Lucky Strike Cigarette Tin and Philip Morris Cigarette Tin Please refer to the pictures as they also help to form part of the description and reach out to us with any questions.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Advertising Marlboro man / Philip Morris signLarge Advertising Marlboro Plate. Material: Metal. Measurement approximate: 22 x 18 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Advertising Marlboro man / Philip Morris signLarge Advertising Marlboro Plate. Material: Metal.Measurement approximate: 23 x 34 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tobacciana Lot incl Vintage Philip Morris Cigarette Box with Smalls incl Tobacco Tins, matchbox, etcTobacciana lot incl Vintage Philip Morris PM & Co Cigarette Box Faux Leather Covered with a Bakelite Lift, Florenza decorative matchbox featuring an enameled finish, Vintage matchbox with image ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Call For Phillip Morris Cigarettes SignSS Framed cardboard. Good color. Shows wear and creasing throughout. Nice piece. Measures: 48" x 34" Rating: 6.75 Est: $250-$500See Sold Price
Sold2023Philip Morris Cigarettes Die Cut Bellhop StandeePhilip Morris Cigarettes Die Cut Bellhop Standee. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 15 x 6 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2016ORANGE CRUSH, MAIL POUCH THERMOMETER AND A PHILIPA more recent Mail Pouch thermometer, an early Orange Crush, both in working conditions, and a (Pristine Cond.) Philip Morris sign. 27" - 36" h.See Sold Price
Sold2023STANDING WAITER ASHTRAYCutout wood, painted black, red, gold. (Similar to the Philip Morris cigarette advertising boy). 32 3/4 x 6 3/4 x 11 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
4 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCPhillip Morris Cigarettes Advertising Sign Stout Sign$250(3 bids)
6 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), d'après, Marlboro Filter Cigarettes.€100
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsLarge Wings cigarette baseball player themed retro style advertising sign mounted on masonite hard$350
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsLarge Wings cigarette baseball player themed retro style advertising sign mounted on masonite hard$350