Sold2022Original Movie Poster Streets of FireOriginal Movie Poster Streets of Fire - PurpleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original 1983 Movie Poster Art Streets of FireOriginal 1983 Movie Poster Art Streets of FireSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kiss of Fire Original Movie Poster and Lobby CardsOriginal studio stamped Kiss of Fire (1955) movie poster along with a set of 8 original lobby cards. Plot: In 1700, a Spanish princess travels from New Mexico to California with ruthless outlaw El TigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Green Fire original movie posterA rare original one sheet for Green Fire an early Grace Kelly film showing her boldly in the graphic on the poster nice !See Sold Price
Sold2022Original One-Sheet Movie/Video Poster - Street Fighter (1994) - Jean-Claude Van Damme, Raul JuliaOriginal One-Sheet Movie/Video Poster - Street Fighter (1994) - Jean-Claude Van Damme, Raul Julia. Never Displayed - In Excellent Condition. 26.875"x 39.75". Please view all photos to judge condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Original One-Sheet Movie/Video Poster - Rapid Fire (1992) - Brandon LeeOriginal One-Sheet Movie/Video Poster - Rapid Fire (1992) - Brandon Lee. Never Displayed - In Excellent Condition. 25.75"x 38". Please view all photos to judge condition. Although these posters have nSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fire Creek Half Sheet Original Movie Poster Single OwnerFire Creek Staring James Stewart, and Henry Fonda 1968 Original Half Sheet Movie Poster. One Owner!This item is part of an original, single owner collection totaling more than 1,500 movie posters, lobSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wall Street 1987 original vintage movie posterWall Street 1987 original vintage movie poster. 27X41 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021GHOSTBUSTERS ORIGINAL STREET POSTER 40 X 27"119215 GHOSTBUSTERS ORIGINAL STREET POSTER 40 X 27" 1984 Ghost Busters original movie poster measuring 40 X 27", NSS 840041. Size: 40 X 27" Condition: Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage James Dean La Fureur de Vivre Movie PosterVintage James Dean La Fureur de Vivre original movie poster. For the release of "Rebel Without a Cause" in France. Features a portrait of the star with shirt open and blue jeans as a fire appears to bSee Sold Price
Sold2022"The Wolf Of Wall Street" Leonardo DiCaprio 2013Original theatrical movie poster from 2013. "The Wolf Of Wall Street" Starring Leonardo DiCaprio. Measures 27" x 40".See Sold Price
Sold2018Movie poster - SWAMP FIRE - Johny WEISSMULLER - 1946Movie poster - SWAMP FIRE - Johny WEISSMULLER - 1946 1948 15x21in./36x56cm. Original Belgian poster, rolled Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of theSee Sold Price
Sold2020Original Pickup on South Street (1953) Movie PosterLithographic Movie Poster. Approx. dimensions: Overall: 51 in H x 36 in W; Visible 41 in H x 26.5 in W. From the 20th Century Fox production Pickup on South Street. Starring Richard Widmark, Jean PeteSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master 1988A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master 1988 original vintage one sheet movie poster, rolled, double-sided. 27X41 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold20212010 Soundgarden CBGB Guitar Hero Original PosterThis poster promotes a recently reunited Soundgarden appearing for a private show at a faux CBGB, erected on the faux New York streets of the Paramount movie studio backlot in Los Angeles. The event wSee Sold Price
Sold2023The Wild Party (1929), Original Movie PosterLot 36 The Wild Party (1929), Original Movie Poster original lithographic movie poster, featuring Clara Bow 40 1/2 x 27 inches unframed Provenance: Property from the Estate of Seymour SteinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Way Down East (1920), Original Movie PosterLot 27 Way Down East (1920), Original Movie Poster original lithographic movie posters, presented by D.W. Griffith 40 1/2 x 27 inches unframed Provenance: Property from the Estate of Seymour SteinSee Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS PUMA HEAD MOSCOW RUSSIA ORIGINAL MOVIE POSTER 1990Industry: Movies,Object Type: Poster,Original/Reproduction: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2023The Girl Said No (1930), Original Movie PosterLot 34 The Girl Said No (1930), Original Movie Poster original lithographic movie poster, featuring William Haines 40 1/2 x 27 inches unframed Provenance: Property from the Estate of Seymour SteinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tarantula (1955) Original Movie Poster Horror Film1955 "Tarantula" original one sheet movie poster with artwork by Reynold Brown. Reynold Brown was an American realist artist who painted many Hollywood film posters. A collectable poster with good colSee Sold Price
Sold2024GHOSTBUSTERS VINTAGE ORIGINAL MOVIE POSTER 1984GHOSTBUSTERS VINTAGE ORIGINAL MOVIE POSTER 1984 (27" x 41" )See Sold Price