Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 7.5For your consideration is this stunning Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver southwestern mine turquoise ring size 7.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2017Zuni Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 7.5For your consideration is this exquisite vintage Native American Zuni sterling silver turquoise cluster ring in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous piece features a traditional Zuni cluster desSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 7.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Zuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this fab vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 7.5 in nice condition with original patina. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 7-7.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Sugilite Spiny Inlay Ring Size 7.5 Sterling LE PlateroStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and multi stone inlay ring in size 7.5 by the collectible Navajo artist LE Platero. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etSee Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Bisbee Turquoise Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanFor your consideration is this outstanding, rare Native American Navajo sterling silver and legendary Bisbee mine turquoise ring size 7.5 in wonderful vintage condition by the collectible Navajo ArtisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Zuni Dishta Style Ring Size 7.5 Snake EyeFor your consideration is this phenomenal, one of a kind, vintage Zuni Dishta style sterling silver and snake eye turquoise inlay flower ring in nice vintage condition. Intricately hand etched designSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver Signed JPFor your consideration is this traditional vintage Navajo sterling silver cluster ring in size 6.75-7 signed "JP" by the artist. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 7 and measures abouSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional design.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SIZE 7VINTAGE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7 Ring Measures 0.83" wide on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to pics Due to aSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Sterling silver Southwestern turquoise ring Size 9.25 Ring Measures 1.29" Long in front Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to pics DSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SIZE 9VINTAGE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 9 Ring Measures 0.89" wide on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to pics Due to aSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SIZE 5.5VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING Vintage Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 5.5 Ring Measures 1.15" wide on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, minor wear, pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Large Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7 Ring head measures 1.28" L x 0.93" W Turquoise measures 0.84" x 0.64" Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition forSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Sterling silver Southwestern silver turquoise ring Size 6 Ring head measures 0.90" x 0.71" Turquoise measures apx 0.60" x 0.50" Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condiSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING 9VINTAGE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 9 Ring Measures 0.60" wide on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to pics Due to aSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Large Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7 Ring head measures 1.28" L x 0.93" W Turquoise measures 0.84" x 0.64" Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition forSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Large Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7.5 Ring head measures 1.42" L x 0.58" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, minor wear, please refSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Large Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7 Ring head measures 1.28" L x 0.93" W Turquoise measures 0.84" x 0.64" Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition forSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING 8.5VINTAGE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 8.5 Ring Measures 0.63" wide on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to pics Due toSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Ring, Long, Sz. 6.5, Signed E, 1970's-1980's$50
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Cluster Ring Sz 5.5 Sterling Silver Blue Gem Mine Turquoise$250
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Old Pawn Bell Trading Post Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6$46
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Royston Turquoise Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Native American Signed$165
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 7.5 Sterling Silver Native Signed$96