Sold2022Salvador Dali The Harbinger Hand Signed Color Lithograph Jerusalem Suite ArtworkThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: The HarbingerMedium: LithographSize: 26" x 20" FrameSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali The Messiah Hand Signed Color Lithograph Jerusalem Suite Horse ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador DaliTitle: The Messiah Medium: LithographSize: 26" x 20" Framed:See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Color Lithograph Hand Signed Surreal Artwork Conquest of CosmosThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador DaliTitle: The Caduseus of Mars Nourished by the Ball of JupiterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Color Lithograph Hand Signed Sagittarius Zodiac Surreal ArtworkThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: SagittariusMedium: LithographSize: 27.5" x 20"FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Butterfly Color Lithograph Hand Signed Papillon ArtworkThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador DaliTitle: CourtesanMedium: LithographSize: 29" x 20"Framed: 38"See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali La Pieta Nera Color Lithograph Hand Signed Surreal Madonna ArtworkThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: La Pieta NeraMedium: LithographSize: 25.5" x 19"FramSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Pure As Heart Color Lithograph Hand Signed Female Portrait ArtworkThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: As Pure As HeartMedium: LithographSize: 25.5" x 19.7See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador DalÌ, 2 lithos from ''New JerusalemSALVADOR DALÌ (Spanish, 1904 ñ 1989), ''Messiah'' and ''Harbinger'' (from ''New Jerusalem Suite''), 1979, stone lithographs in colors, sheets: 29.5 x 20 inches (image size), 43 x 34 inches (See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador DALI: "Battle for Jerusalem" -LithographSalvador Dali (1884-1989) "The Battle for Jerusalem Hill", color lithograph, from the suite “Aliyah", numbered 68/250 in pencil lower left, signed in pencil lower right. The "Aliyah" book was publisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Hand Signed Color Lithograph Velasquez Les Menines Authentic ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador DaliTitle: Velasquez: Les MeninesMedium: LithographSize: 35.5" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Curse Consequences Hand Signed Original Color Lithograph FrameThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: The Curse ConqueredMedium: LithographSize: 18" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Authentic Hand Signed and Numbered Color Lithograph, Professionally Custom Framed andThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Little Martyr DelightsMedium: LithographSize: 22" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Columbus Discovers America Hand Signed Color Lithograph SurrealismThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Christopher Columbus Discovers AmericaMedium: LithogSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Hand Signed Monument To Ideal Doctor Color Lithograph Surreal ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Monument to the Ideal DoctorMedium: LithographSize:See Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Salvador Dali Color Lithograph Hand Signed The Apotheosis of Homer w/cert.Salvador Dali, Original Hand Signed Numbered 22/300.Lithograph from 1980.Color Etching.With Certificate of Authenticity.Extremely Rare Embossed, Drypoint Color Etching and Lithograph on Arches Paper bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Color Lithograph Hand Signed Doctor Modern Surreal IllustrationThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador DaliTitle: The DoctorMedium: LithographSize: 29" x 21.25"Framed:See Sold Price
Sold2016HAND SIGNED SALVADOR DALI COLOR LITHOGRAPHA hand signed Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) color lithograph. Ht: 29" Width: 27" (framed)See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Color Lithograph Hand Signed Gala Diners Surreal Food ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Sputniks Polished by Statistical MaggotsMedium: LithSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Color Lithograph Hand Signed Gala Diners Surreal Food ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Sputniks Polished by Statistical MaggotsMedium: LithSee Sold Price
Sold2019Authentic Salvador Dali Pencil Signed LithographGuaranteed Authentic, Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Spain, authentic limited edition hand signed color lithograph. Features the work titled Le Jeune Icare from the L'Art D'Aimer series. Albert Field referSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali - Hand Signed and numbered lithograph.Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Original color lithograph. Titled: "The Bullfighter." Hand signed in pencil, numbered XLV/CL. Sheet: 29.25 x 20.87 inches, framed: 37.5 x 28 inches. Excellent condition. COA/See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali "American Clock" ApSalvador Dali "American Clock" Ap.Penciled Signed In Bottom Left Corner Of the Dali Are The Initial "EA" Which Stand For Artists Proof. Hand Signed Color Lithograph. Framed in Non Reflective Glass. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Hand Signed LithographSalvador Dali hand signed lithograph titled "Leo quasi bos comedens palea". Displayed in a 26 3/4" x 31 1/2" x 1 7/8" frame. Viewing area is 13 1/2" x 18". Artwork is loose in the frame and would beneSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Museum Quality Salvador Dali Hand Signed LimitedA stunning large limited edition Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) color lithograph | Depicting a Surreal "Ship-Man" | Hand Signed by Dali in lower right margin | Limited Edition 272/300 | Measures:See Sold Price
3 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali The Harbinger Hand Signed Color Lithograph Jerusalem Suite Artwork$500
Jun 20The Rug LifeSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) ORIGINAL, LIMITED EDITION, HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH TITLED AMPLESSO$1,500
2 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Hand Signed Color Lithograph Velasquez Les Menines Authentic Art$500
3 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Hand Signed Monument To Ideal Doctor Color Lithograph Surreal Art$500
3 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Hand Signed Color Etching Caesar Cleopatra Framed Surreal Artwork$500
3 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Hand Signed Color Etching Noahs Ark Signed Framed Surreal Artwork$500
2 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Color Etching Hand Signed Surrealism Artwork Back Of Gala$500
3 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Color Lithograph Barometer Woman Hand Signed Surreal Art$500
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinoceros Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed$2,650
Jun 15Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinoceros Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed$2,650
3 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Color Etching Hand Signed Shakespeare Henry Viii Surreal Artwork$375
3 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Tristan Wounded Color Etching Surreal Artwork Hand Signed Iseult$300
Jun 15OAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Color Etching Original Hand Signed Historical Heritage Lithograph$375
3 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Color Lithograph Marquis De Sade Arrival Dumont Hand Signed Framed$500