Sold2022GUCCI SMALL SUKEY BROWN GUCCISSIMA HANDBAGGucci Small Sukey-Dark Brown Calf Leather-Guccissima Leather-Dark Brown Leather-Gold HARDWARE-35*26*11cm-211944 436628- AAU1398-All bags are authentic and come with a COA THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIREDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Small Sukey in Beige/Brown Diamante CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Small Sukey in Beige/Brown Diamante Canvas in AA condition. Date Code is 247902 001998 This lot includes the following accessories: charms. Measurements: 32*20*13cm (Length *See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI SUKEY DARK PINK GUCCISSIMA LEATHER HANDBAGGUCCI SUKEYDARK PINKCALF LEATHERMICRO GUCCISSIMA LEATHERDARK PINK LEATHER35,5*26*11CM - AAO3425BOX 7BALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEBOX 7BSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Sukey PMGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Sukey PM in Choco Brown Guccissima Leather in A condition. Date Code is 211944/002122. Measurements: 35*26*11cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of auSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI BROWN SMALL GRAINED LEATHER HANDBAGGucci brown small grained leather handbag, leather trim and handle covers, chocolate tone handles and hardware, signature metal hanging tag, exterior pocket with leather strap cover, magnetic snap butSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'SIGNATURE MAYFAIR' BROWN LEATHER HANDBAGGucci "Signature Mayfair" handbag, in brown Guccissima embossed leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual flat top handles, top zip closure, opening to beige canvas lining, dual slip and single zip pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SUKEY BOSTON HANDBAGGUCCI SUKEY BOSTON -BEIGE/BROWN/BLACK CANVAS- 223974 497717- D9- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAW0543-32*23*17cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SMALL JACKIE BARDOT HANDBAGGUCCI SMALL JACKIE BARDOT -IVORY/BROWN CANVAS -002.1068 2404 -D10 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAW056226*14*6cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI SUKEY BOSTON IVORY LEATHER HANDBAGGucci Sukey Boston Bag- Ivory Calf Leather & Guccissima Leather- Ivory Leather Straps- Gold Hardware- 32*23*17cm- 223974.5066ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT3377See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BROWN LEATHER BAMBOO BAR TOTE HANDBAGGucci Bamboo Bar Tote-Brown Calf Leather-Grained/Guccissima Leather-Braided Brown Leather-Silver Hardware-39*27*12,5cm-Serial #232947 486628--All bags are authentic and come with a COA- AAU1661 THIRDSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci brown lizard handbagGucci brown lizard handbag, C. 1970's, small tote with single handle, gold slide closure, interior embossed "Made in Italy by Gucci", interior pockets, Provenance: From a New Canaan, CT single owner cSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI HANDBAG SMALL D-RINGS ABBEY TOTEGUCCI HANDBAG SMALL D-RINGS ABBEY TOTE BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 10.5*10*4 IN 130739 2684 CONDITION RATING AB AAX8319 BOX 10K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'SUKEY' BLUE MONOGRAM DENIM HANDBAGGucci "Sukey Medium" handbag, in blue monogram denim, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, snap closure at top opening to cream canvas lined interior, single zipper pockSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Champagne-Brown Handbag w Bamboo HandlesGucci Champagne-Brown Handbag w Bamboo Handles. Having original felt bag, leather bottom with 5 small feet, and leather strap. Measures 10 x 11 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI LARGE BABOUSKA INDY TOP HANDLE SHOULDER BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trendsHandle-Dark Brown Guccissima Calfskin Leather-Silver Hardware-49cm x 33cm x 1.5cm-AASee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Brown GG Monogram Suede Leather Small Boston HandbagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Brown GG monogram suede leather small Boston handbag, with dark brown leather trims and handles. Stamped with the Gucci signature stamp on the interior. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGINSee Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE GUCCI BROWN LEATHER CANVAS STRIPE HANDBAGGucci brown leather handbag with central canvas stripe, small gilt metal tag, black logo lined interior with single zip pocket, some wear to leather with age, bag: approx 7.5"h, 10.5"l, .50lb Start PrSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS SUKEY MEDIUM HOBO SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Sukey Medium Hobo-Beige/Dark Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Gold Hardware7cm x 26cm x 11cm-AAP2939 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, higSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Sukey ToteGUCCI Sukey Tote MM in Brown Monogram Canvas. Very good overall condition. Golden brass hardware. Beige fabric lined interior with 1 zip pocket and one small pocket. Hook clasp closure. Production codSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'ABBEY HOBO' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Abbey Hobo" handbag, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, white leather straps and trim, cross cord snap top, opening to dark brown lined interior with small cell and zip pockets,See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE COATED CANVAS WEB TOILETRY POUCHVTG GUCCI BEIGE SUPREMECOATED CANVAS WEB ACCESSORY COLLECTION TOILETRY POUCH- 27CM X 18CM X 8CM - BEIGE & BROWN SUPREME COATED CANVAS- AAR5110- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Burnt Umber Leather and Beige Monogramed CanvasGucci Burnt Umber Leather and Beige Monogramed Canvas D-Ring Hobo Handbag, the exterior with gold hardware, opening to a brown lined interior with side zip pocket and one open small open pocket, the bSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS HANDBAGGucci handbag, in beige monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual flat handles, open top, tonal woven lining, single zipper and small cell phone pockets, retaining duSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDLED TOTEVTG GUCCI BEIGE/BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS RECTANGULAR TOTE W/ BRAIDED BROWN LEATHER HANDLES - 38CM X 28CM X 12.5CM- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION - AAQ4315- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHESee Sold Price
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsGucci Sukey 247902 Women's Leather GG Canvas Handbag Shoulder Bag Beige Brown Dark Yellow$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI Guccissima Tote Bag Handbag Shoulder Metallic Leather Dark Brown 211944$5