Sold20224 Funko Pop Figures incl Pillsbury Doughboy, Edge, Otis, and Dale Earnhardt4 Funko Pop Figures incl Limited Edition Pillsbury Doughboy in a Santa Suit, WWE Edge, Otis, and Nascar Dale Earnhardt all in original boxesSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Funko Pop Figures in Original Boxes incl Pillsbury Doughboy , Star Wars Resistance BB Unit , Capta4 Funko Pop Figures in Original Boxes incl Pillsbury Doughboy 2019 Spring Convention Limited Edition Exclusive , Star Wars Resistance BB Unit , Captain Underpants , Dale EarnhardtSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Funko Pop Figures in Original Boxes incl Marvin the Martian, Sylvester and Tweety, Pillsbury Dough4 Funko Pop Figures in Original Boxes incl Marvin the Martian, Sylvester and Tweety, Pillsbury Doughboy 2019 Spring Convention Limited Edition Exclusive, and Dale Earnhardt . All new in boxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 4 Funko Pop Figures incl 3 Knuckles and 1 Boba FettLot of 4 Funko Pop Figures incl 3 Knuckles from Sonic the Hedgehog and 1 Boba Fett from Star Wars . All new in boxSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Funko Pops incl Star Wars, Cheryl Blowwom, White Goodman NIB Lot4 Funko Pop Figures incl Star Wars Chewbacca, Ahsoka, Dodgeball White Goodman, and Archie Cheryl Blossom. Ahsoka is an LA Comicon Exclusive and glows in the dark. Figures are new in boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 4 Funko Pop Figures NIB incl Superman Soldier ,Lot of 4 Funko Pop Figures NIB incl Superman Soldier , Star Wars Varmik , Captain America Civil War Crossbones Unmasked , and Captain America Civil War Crossbones See Sold Price
Sold2024Team Edge Radio Control Racing Kart with Dale Earnhardt Jr Action Figure New in Box 1/4 ScaleTeam Edge Radio Control Racing Kart with Dale Earnhardt Jr Action Figure New in Box 1/4 ScaleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Francisco Zuniga (1912 - 1998): Maternidadbronze, mounted to painted wood plinth; 1974; ed. II/XXVIII; signed, dated and numbered to lower edge of figure's left side 11 x 7 1/2 x 6 3/4 in. (27.9 x 19.1 x 17.1 cm.), Base: 1 3/4 x 7 x 7 in. (4.See Sold Price
Sold2021PHILIP & KELVIN LAVERNE CHAN COFFEE TABLEAcid etched and enameled brass, pewter and wood, having circular top with figures in courtyard design, applied banded edge, raised on 4 rounded legs, with faux bamboo supports, approximate height 17 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Dale Chihuly (American, b. 1941)Dale Chihuly (American, b. 1941), early blown glass "Navajo Blanket" cylinder, ca. 1975, signed at the base edge within the glass, h. 11", dia. 4-3/8". Provenance: Estate of Dr. William N. Coughlin,See Sold Price
Sold2020Bill Traylor. 4 Figures & Basket In Blue.Bill Traylor. (1853-1949)Four Figures And Basket In Blue.c. 1940-42. Not signed or dated.Graphite, tempera and conte crayon on found cardboard.Excellent condition with strong colors.Image is 11”RSee Sold Price
20172002 Dale Earnhardt Sr. Monte CarloIn 2002, Chevrolet partnered with Richard Childress Racing and Dale Earnhardt to produce a very limited number of Dale Earnhardt Signature Edition Monte Carlo SS. This red coupe comes with only 9 mileSee Sold Price
Sold2021After Francois Boucher, Elegant figures, 4After Francois Boucher (French, 1703-1770)Elegant figures in landscapes (4)oil on canvasoval format49 x 33in (124.5 x 84cm) Provenance:Sold Property of a Southern Gentleman, BonhamSee Sold Price
Sold2022A polychrome California Mission rattlesnake basketFirst-quarter 20th Century Coiled round tray with a coiled snake and the beginnings of a second rattlesnake flowing off edge 4" H x 17.25" Dia. Provenance: The James M. Cole Collection, Visalia, CSee Sold Price
Sold2022White Rose Gasoline 4' Slate Boy SignCanadian. 1940s. Double sided porcelain (DSP). Marked, "The W.F. Vilas Co Ltd. Cowansville P.Q" lower edge. Frame stamped, "General Steel Wares" upper edge. 4' diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE TAPESTRYFRENCH GARDEN SCENE ANTIQUE TAPESTRY, APPROX 3' x 4' 7 EDGE WEAR.See Sold Price
Sold2024Library Book Shelf Reading StandLibrary Book Shelf Reading Stand. This long wooden folio storage unit has an open grid of shelves with raised lips around the edges, 4 separate reading slopes along the top, 4 pull drawers, and 2 pullSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF TURQUOISE-GLAZED FIGURES OF LUDUANA PAIR OF TURQUOISE-GLAZED FIGURES OF LUDUAN Figure 91?4 in. (23.3 cm.) high; overall 113?4 in. (29.6 cm.) high Provenance Josephine P. Albright (1914-1996) Collection, restricted Gift in memory of AlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chris Owens' Gold Coin BraceletChris Owens' Gold Coin Bracelet, 14 kt. yellow gold bracelet with 17 coins, also with 4 loose coins, incl. German 1889 20 mark, Dutch 1913 10 gulden, Italy 1809 40 lire, English 1958 Sovereign (2), USSee Sold Price
Sold2020PABLO PICASSO, (Spanish, 1881-1973), Para Esther, 1958,PABLO PICASSO(Spanish 1881-1973)Para Esther1958 crayonsigned and dated Picasso 14.4.58 along lower edge8 x 11 in.This charming drawing was sent with love from Picasso his wife JacqueliSee Sold Price
Sold2019HANDPAINTED 19TH C. CHINESE PORCELAIN TILEWITH SCENE OF A MONKEY AND A BEEHIVE, SET IN A HARDWOOD FRAME; TILE MEASURES 11 1/2" X 7 1/4", (CHIP ON TOP EDGE AS SEEN IN PHOTO)See Sold Price
Sold2021MTG Black Lotus 1993 Alpha - BGS GradedMagic the Gathering - Black Lotus R A - Alpha Set 1993. Beckett Graded 3.5 Very Good+. Centering 9.5, Edges 3, Corners 4 and Surface 3. Serial #0012507976. You are bidding at a live sale, please readSee Sold Price
Sold2018JAPANESE JADEITE BUDDHAMeiji Moss Green Jadeite Enthroned Buddha in Apan Mudra, mounted with bronze clamps on old reticulated rosewood lotus plinth, 9" tall figure, 12 1/4" tall overall. Fine condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Chinese Carved Jadeite Guanyin.A Chinese Carved Jadeite Guanyin. Greenish "water" jadeite figure of Guanyin depicted with a Ruyi scepter in right hand and an acolyte at left side. With wood stand (1 3/4" x 4" x 2 1/2") Figure: 9"See Sold Price
1 day LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCGroup 4 Herend Incl Three 5.75in Figures Man Women Plus 3.5in Reticulated Floral Lidded Basket$50
Oct 04Ma San AuctionFOUR CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ITEMS, 18TH CENTURY. To include a shallow dish decorated£50
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCourteney Cox Signed Funko POP! Friends Monica Geller Figure JSA Authentication$10
6 days LeftFrost & NicklausOld Fisherman, 1960s Hand Carved & Painted Wooden Figure, Folk Art$50(1 bid)
1 day LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCJim Hunolt Bronze Abstract Lovers 11.5in Ed45 California Berkeley CA Artist Sculpture Statue Figure$50(1 bid)