Sold2022A Delicate Hetian Jade Carved RingA Delicate Hetian Jade Carved Ring Size:H:2.9cm D:5.3cm W:79g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service before bidSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Hetian Jade from the Han Dynasty [Human Face Pattern, Finger Pull]The old Hetian jade from the Han Dynasty [Human Face Pattern Ring] is exquisitely carved, the jade quality is delicate, and the patina is seasoned. The details are as shown in the figure. High 3.2CM wSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Delicate Hetian Jade Carved Boyes OrnamentA Delicate Hetian Jade Carved Boyes Ornament Size:H:7.9cm L:6.2x3.3cm W:135.5g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer sSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Delicate Hetian Jade Carved Lotus Leaf CupA Delicate Hetian Jade Carved Lotus Leaf Cup Size:H:7.4cm L:5.3x3.5cm W:95g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer servSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Delicate Hetian Jade Carved Horse OrnamentA Delicate Hetian Jade Carved Horse Ornament Size:H:7.2cm L:5x2.6cm W:106g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer serviSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Delicate Hetian Jade Carved Snuff BottleA Delicate Hetian Jade Carved Snuff Bottle Size:H:6.2cm L:5.1x3.8cm W:131g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer serviSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Delicate Hetian Jade Carved Guanyin Buddha PendantA Delicate Hetian Jade Carved Guanyin Buddha Pendant Size:H:6cm L:2.9x2cm W:54g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customerSee Sold Price
Sold2023antique celadon hetian jade carved archer's ringFine antique celadon hetian jade carved archer's ring, top decorated with crane scene in relief, 1.15"x1.5"x1.3"See Sold Price
Sold2020A fine possible hetian white jade carved ringA fine possible hetian white jade carved ring, 0.63"x1.5"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Green Hetian Jade Carved Nine Rings SwordChinese Natural Green Hetian Jade Carved Nine Rings Sword Dimension:350*75*16(mm)13.78*2.95*0.63(in)Weight 1.12 lbs/509 g Tips about Chinese Hetian Nephrite Jade Hetian jade is a nephrite jade and isSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Chinese Hetian Jade Carved Cicada Thumb RingVintage Chinese Hetian Jade Carved Cicada Thumb RingDimension:23 x 24 x 11(mm)0.91 x 0.94 x 0.43(inches) Weight:0.11lbs/48gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Ring Carved Lucky BambooChinese Natural Hetian Jade Ring Carved Lucky Bamboo Dimension: 23*27*6(mm)0.91*1.07*0.24 (in) Weight 0.09 lbs/42 g Tips about Chinese Hetian Nephrite Jade Hetian jade is a nephrite jade and is regardSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Ring Carved CicadaChinese Natural Hetian Jade Ring Carved Cicada Dimension:50*54*17(mm)1.97*2.13*0.67(in)Weight 0.16 lbs/71 g Tips about Chinese Hetian Nephrite Jade Hetian jade is a nephrite jade and is regarded as thSee Sold Price
Sold2020Very Fine Hetian Jade Three Ring PendantChinese carved fine Hetian jade pendant; carved as rings and small beads; the stone of translucent white tone and with gold plated bail; D: 4.5 cm, 33 grams, Density: 2.99See Sold Price
Sold2024A HETIAN JADE THUMB RING, CARVED LIONS DESIGN.Hetian Jade Thumb Ring, Carved Triple Lions Design, Symbolize Longevity.See Sold Price
Sold2024A HETIAN JADE THUMB RING, CARVED DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Thumb Ring, Carved Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2018Natural Green Hetian Jade Carved Heart Stura Thumb RingChinese Natural Green Hetian Jade Carved Heart Stura Thumb Ring w Certificate Internal Dimension: 22(mm)0.87(inches) Dimension: 22x26(mm)0.87x1.02(inches) Weight 0.08 lbs/38 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Green Hetian Jade Carved Heart Stura Thumb RingChinese Green Hetian Jade Carved Heart Stura Thumb Ring w Certificate Dimension: 22x26x35(mm)0.87x1.02x1.38(inches) Weight 0.08 lbs/38 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Carved Hetian Jade Ring SculptureChinese Art Carved Jade Ring Sculpture. The dimension is 2 inches high x 1.5 inches wide. The shipping cost for domestic is $15.00 flat rate shipping within the Continental US including handling, packSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHINESE ANTIQUE CARVED HETIAN JADE ARCHER'S RINGCHINESE ANTIQUE CARVED HETIAN JADE ARCHER'S RING. 18/19TH CENTURY. 3.5 CM TALL. 3.5 CM WIDE. 40 GRAMS. PROVENANCE - BOSTON MA ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE THUMB RING WITH POEM DESIGN.Hetian Jade Thumb Ring with Carved Poem Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE THUMB RING WITH LECTION DESIGN.Hetian Jade Thumb Ring with Carved Lection Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE THUMB RING WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Thumb Ring with Carved Dragon Design.See Sold Price
6 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA piece of war Han Hetian jade with a dragon pattern Jade Pendant$100
6 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA piece of Qing Qianlong Hetian seed material red sandalwood inlaid white jade Guanyin interstitial$100
5 days LeftQuan Rong GallerySuperb Old Chinese Hetian Jade Carved Double Rings Phoenix Jade Pot$5,000