Compote Marked Pickard
Similar Upcoming Sales
Vintage (ca. 1970) Crystal Ice Bucket w/Ice Cube TongsFeb 21, 20261950s Fostoria Glass Company CompoteBailey, Banks & Biddle Silver Gilt Compote and a J.E. Caldwell Silver Bread Tray1 day LeftGilt-Bronze-Mounted Rose Medallion Tazza3 hrs Left1920s Baccarat French Bronze Crystal Centerpiece Bowl4 days LeftStanley Roberts 24k Plated Footed Bowl Hollywood RegencyS. Kirk & Son Repousse Silver Tazza, c. 18603 days LeftCore Vase – Gold Leaf and Amber Murano Glass7 hrs LeftFINE CUT GLASS BRIDE'S BASKET IN ATKINSON QUADRUPLE PLATE HOLDERFeb 07, 2026Antique Opaline Bronze Mounted Tazza,Restauration Period1 day LeftLouis Comfort Tiffany Furnaces Favrile Iridescent Art Glass and Bronze Doré Footed BowlFeb 17, 2026Oskar J.W. Hansen for Virginia Metalcrafters, Brass Lotus Leaf BowlFeb 05, 2026Warring States/Han Period Gilt Bronze Incense Burner with Old Hetian Jade Sheep Head InlayFeb 28, 2026Compote Marked NipponFeb 07, 2026Vintage rams heads & foot accent table manner Jansen4 days LeftA copper gilt inlaid Hetian jade flower and bird pattern sunflower mouth plate3 days Left