Sold2022WW2 Dambusters Tom Bennett, Terry Kearns and Chan Chandler Personally Signed RAF B30 AvroWW2 Dambusters Tom Bennett, Terry Kearns and Chan Chandler Personally Signed RAF B30 Avro Lancaster Disbandment of 617 Squadron Flown FDC. 8p Jersey Stamp with 31st December 1981 Jersey Postmark. GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Tom Hanks Personally-Owned and Signed TypewritA Tom Hanks Personally-Owned and Signed Typewriter and Other Items. Seven items total incSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mark Twain Signed Huck Finn Book 1888We proudly present an extraordinary piece of literary history: a rare 1888 UK edition of "The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn," personally signed by the author, Mark Twain. This exceptional item is notSee Sold Price
Sold20222013 NBA 60 Greatest "NBA Legends Of Basketball" Signed Lithograph JSA LOAThis Autographed Limited Edition 1/1 2013 Blake Griffin's Personal NBA Legends Of Basketball "We Made This Game" Lithograph has been Personally Signed by Dolph Shayes, Willis Reed, Chuck Hayes, Nate TSee Sold Price
Sold2024Harry Houdini Signed "Houdini's Paper Magic" Red Hardback Book Copyright 1922 by E.P. Dutton &We are excited to offer a remarkable piece of magical history: a 1922 copy of 'Houdini's Paper Magic,' personally signed by the legendary escape artist and magician, Harry Houdini. This book is a signSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beatles Signed 8 x 10 Vintage Promotional PhotographBeatles Signed 8 x 10 Vintage Promotional Photograph. We are honored to present a unique piece of music history: a vintage 8 x 10 promotional photograph of The Beatles, personally signed by the band'sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tom Lehman Signed HP LE Cel- Sam VivianoThis hand-painted limited edition cel entitled " Tom Lehman " features a caricature created by well known caricature and humorous illustrator Sam Viviano. This image contains 3 images -2 with golf cluSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Uttech Winawa Aenigokoweenowin Ogidj Auzhawaegaum, 1992Tom Uttech (American, b. 1942) Winawa Aenigokoweenowin Ogidj Auzhawaegaum, 1992 Oil on linen in artist's wood frame 69 x 80 (in) 76.5 x 87.5 x 3.75 (in) Framed Signed Tom Uttech, verso Titled and dateSee Sold Price
Sold2022TOM OF FINLAND (1920-1991) Portrait of Eric.TOM OF FINLAND (1920-1991) Portrait of Eric. Graphite on paper. 1985. 273x145 mm; 10¾x5¾ inches, image, on 13x9½-inch sheet. Signed "Tom -85" lower right. Accompanied by two Autograph LSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mid Century Brutalist Copper Wall Hanging Hammered copper Art in a brutalist style. Piece is signedHammered copper Art in a brutalist style. Piece is signed Chan Yuen. Piece is 18 X 18 inches in size.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Lovell (1909-1997), UntitledTom Lovell (1909-1997), Untitled, oil on board, 24 x 25, signed lower left: TOM LOVELL verso: signed, Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tom Petty's Takamine EF-360 STom Petty stage played & signed acoustic guitar. Takamine EF-360 S acoustic guitar, serial number 81030496, solid spruce top, Indian rosewood back, rosewood body and fingerboard, signed by Tom Petty wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers signed FenderA white Fender Stratocaster signed by Tom Petty and the members of his band the Heartbreakers. Serial #MX17905635. This guitar was donated by Fender to the Save Starlight Initiative, an organization wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two official NFL Wilson autographed footballs. The first, signed Fran Tarkenton with original storeTwo official NFL Wilson autographed footballs. The first, signed Fran Tarkenton with original store tag still attached and in very good unused condition; the second, signed "Hey Tom, The Best to ya !See Sold Price
Sold2024Tom Brady Tri Star signed footballA Wilson football signed by Brady with Tri star serial numbered hologram on it This item comes with a fully illustrated serial numbered letter of authenticity guaranteeing its authenticity for the lifSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tom Whittaker Face Jug signed TRW14" face jug with great runs made by Tom WhittakerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Lovell (1909 - 1997), Fremont Crossing the RockiesTom Lovell (1909 - 1997), Fremont Crossing the Rockies, oil on canvas, 22 x 32, signed upper right: TOM LOVELL, Provenance: Duffy Oyster Foundation Signature Art of the American West & Texas Auction,See Sold Price
Sold2022Gilleon, R. Tom (1942- ), Redwings, 24 x 24Gilleon, R. Tom (1942- ), Redwings, Oil on canvas, 24 x 24, signed lower right: R. Tom Gilleon verso: titled, signed Provenance: Private Collection, Bozeman, MTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Philip & Kelvin LaVerne "Chan" Occasional TablesRare Modernist Philip & Kelvin LaVerne (American, 1907-1987, b. 1937) "Chan" Hexagonal Occasional Tables. Signed by artist. Depicting village scenes. Circa 1965, acid-etched and enameled patinated braSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elvis Presley Oversized Signed Photo to Col. Tom ParkerMassive vintage matte-finish 29 x 39 close-up portrait of Elvis Presley, signed and inscribed in thick black felt tip to his famous manager, Colonel Tom Parker, "To the 'Admiral,' you know howSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tom Whittaker Face Jug Pitcher signed TRW11.5" face pitcher with great runs by Tom Whittaker.See Sold Price
Sold2018Michael Jackson's Owned & Worn Loafers W/COAMichael Jackson's Personally Owned & Worn Florsheim "Moonwalk" Loafers Signed "Love Michael Jackson" W/COA - These black leather Florsheim loafers were personally owned by the King of Pop, Michael JacSee Sold Price
Sold2024Detroit Red Wings/WB -Signed Warner Bros. LithoserigraphA limited edition lithoserigraph signed by animators Charles McKimson and Tom McKimson entitled " Bringing Home the Cup " featuring Bugs Bunny and autographed by Kris Draper (#33), Darren McCarty (#25See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Aaron Willard Weight Driven Shelf ClockAntique Aaron Willard Weight Driven Shelf Clock, 9" signed painted metal dial, brass movement, 2 wight driven, Mahogany case with wood inlay on door & bottom panel, frass finial on top, Rare clock, 30See Sold Price
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateElvis Presley & Colonel Tom Parker Signed Guitar Photo Frame 46 x 36 x 8$60(3 bids)
Oct 07Peachtree & BennettGXG215 Thomas Jones (1742 - 1803) Oil on Canvas Extensive Landscape with Mountains and Figures$800(1 bid)
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRomare Bearden "The Family" Signed Aquatint$550(5 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(5) 2002, 04 Corgi WWII Fightng Machines - MIB - NOS$30(2 bids)
10 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMuhammad Ali & Joe Frazier Signed Black Everlast Boxing Trunks PSA Itp #3A60518$62(4 bids)