Sold2022SWANK Vintage two tone textured round cufflinks, signedSWANK Vintage silver tone and gold tone textured finish round shape cufflinks, signed. Measured 3/4 inches in diameter. Hallmarked Swank. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold20234 Sets Of Silver & Gold Plated Men's Cufflinks4 Sets Of Silver & Gold Plated Men's Cufflinks. This lot includes (4) Swank Gold Plated Mother Of Pearl Cufflinks. Each is approx 3/8" x 3/8' x 1/2". (2) Gold Plated Button CuffliSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Pairs Of Silver Gold Plated Men's Cufflinks3 Pairs Of Silver Gold Plated Men's Cufflinks. This lot includes: (1) Pair Of Oval Mesh Wrap Around Silver Plate Cufflinks. These are approx 3/4" x 3/4" x 2 1/2". (1) Pair Of Swank SiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Vtg Cuff Links, Tie Clips, Gold filled, MoreMens cufflinks, signed Swank, Hikock, some silver tone, others gold 1/10 14 K, some with mother of Pearl. A few are in pairs, others singular. Pair sterling silver tie clips, marked sterling, .13 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2020Over 70 Pieces of Collectible Cufflink Sets, Tie Tacks,Over 70 Pieces of Collectible Cufflink Sets, Tie Tacks, And Gentleman's Accoutrement. From the collection of a local orchestra conductor To Include Sterling Silver, 14k Gold and Plate, Swank, Bill BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Man's Cuff Links and Tie ClipsGold tone and silver tone cuff links, some marked Swank. Rhinestone, Garnet center stone, and other tie clips. Some three piece sets. Comes with nice jewelry box.See Sold Price
Sold201650+ VINTAGE CUFFLINKS & TIE CLIPSCollection of 50+ pairs of cuff links to include sterling silver, rolled gold, Krementz, Alva, Anson, Pioneer, Balfour, Shields, Swank, Dante, Hickok, Pierre Cardin,Mr. Tara, Hitachi, Kreisler and morSee Sold Price
Sold2018OVER (50+) ASST. GENTLEMAN'S LOT: cufflinks, tie bars,OVER (50+) ASST. GENTLEMAN'S LOT: cufflinks, tie bars, tie tacks and more. Designers include Hickok, Swank, Dante and others in gold and silver tones.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cufflinks, Tie Bars, and Tie Tacks25 assorted cufflink sets with some marked Swank, Sarah Coventry, Baer & Wilde, and others in varying forms of cameo style, Masonic, rhinestone, silver and gold tone, MOP, and more. 14 tie bars markedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Assortment of Swank CufflinksGold & Silver tone, 4 pair, vintage jewelry, estate jewelry,See Sold Price
Sold2024Fashion Jewelry & Tumbled Citrine Bead NecklaceFashion Jewelry & Tumbled Citrine Bead NecklaceLot has various items such as fashion cuff links (one pair by Swank), single earrings, tie bar, beads for crafts, a silver and gold-tone bracelet markedSee Sold Price
Sold2022(10) PAIRS VINTAGE CUFFLINKSGold and silver tone, several set with cabochon stones; Swank, Foster, Ansom, etc.; some have finish wear from age, longest L-1", G-VGSee Sold Price
Sold2024(8) MENS CUFFLINKSGOLD AND SILVER TONE, 3 PAIRS ARE SWANK, 1 PAIR FOSTER, (1 SILVER TONE PAIR IS MISSING THE BLUE STONE IN THE MIDDLE)See Sold Price
Sold2022Colorful stone and crystal 55pc cufflink group: 3/4"H xColorful stone and crystal 55pc cufflink group: Pair of Swank lapis square stone gold tone toggle cufflinks, pair of wood bar silver tone metal chain link cufflinks, pair of large violet crystal goldSee Sold Price
Sold2021Swank MOP Abalone Gold Plate Tuxedo SetItem/Description: Vintage Swank Mens Formal Tuxedo Set consists of a pair of cufflinks and two shirt studs. Octagonal in shape. Mother of Pearl in purple-grey hue set in gold plated metal. Silver toneSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) MENS COLOR STONE CUFFLINKS3 ARE SWANK BRAND AND STAMPED ON BACKS, 2 SILVER TONE, 1 BLUE AND 1 GREY STONE, 1 GOLD TONE WITH YELLOW STONE, THE LAST PAIR NO BRAND NAME SILVER TONE WITH PERIDOT STONESee Sold Price
Sold2020Three Pairs of Swank CufflinksSilver tone in original box with matching tie pin, gold tone with box and pins, along with other gold tone. Dimensions: 0.75" tall (LCA290)(EL)See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER GOLD CUFFLINKS A22GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS Georg Jensen sterling silver Cufflinks Has gold accents, not sure what gold content it is. Face measures 0.79" x 0.33" Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, minoSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Gold Cufflinks Stud SetMETAL: Sterling Silver / 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Cufflink top - 16.2mm x 16mm, stud - 10.7mm x 10.7mm. MARKED: JH 925, Sterling, 18k. WEIGHT: 22 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermès Pair of Silver & Gold CufflinksSigned Hermes Paris w/ French Hallmarks & Serial No. 99412See Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER & GOLD CUFFLINK GROUPINGThree pairs including, Bayanihan 925 and 14k gold, a hallmarked 18k and 925 rectangular pair, M & J Saviti sterling silver. Dimensions: Largest face: L 0.75" x W 0.50" Weight: 1.5 ozt Condition: Used,See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver & Gold Cuff LinksTiffany & Co Sterling Silver & Gold Cuff Links. Bar Design.See Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR OF NOVELTY RED LIPS SWANK SILVER CUFFLINKSPAIR OF NOVELTY RED LIPS SWANK SILVER CUFFLINKS-NEW IN PACKAGESee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 3 SWANK Silver CufflinksSilver toned oval shaped Cufflinks. Stamped SWANK on reverse. Measures approx 1L x .5W in. Silver toned square with floral design Cufflinks. Stamped SWANK on reverse. Measures approx. .75 x .75 in. SiSee Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY & Co. SILVER and 18K GOLD SIGNATURE X CUFFLINKS An Outstanding TIFFANY & CO. sterling$270(3 bids)