Sold2022Vladimir Guerrero Jr. Signed Blue Jays Jersey Inscribed "Go Jays" (JSA & USA SM)Vladimir Guerrero Jr. Signed Blue Jays Jersey Inscribed "Go Jays" (JSA & USA SM)See Sold Price
Sold2022VLADIMIR GUERRERO JR. SIGNED TORONTO BLUE JAYS MAJESTIC JERSEY (JSA COA)VLADIMIR GUERRERO JR. SIGNED TORONTO BLUE JAYS MAJESTIC JERSEY (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023VLADIMIR GUERRERO JR. SIGNED TORONTO BLUE JAYS NIKE JERSEY COAPROS COAPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
2023Rare~ Michael Jordan Signed North Carolina Jersey Inscribed "Best Wishes" (JSA LOA)Rare~ Michael Jordan Signed North Carolina Jersey Inscribed "Best Wishes" (JSA LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Bulls Michael Jordan Authentic Signed Team USA White Nike Jersey (JSA Witnessed)Bulls Michael Jordan Authentic Signed Team USA White Nike Jersey (JSA Witnessed)See Sold Price
Sold2022Janet Lippincott Blue Jay Landscape, 1969Janet Lippincott (American, 1918-2007) Blue Jay Landscape, 1969 Oil on canvas 62.125 x 50 (in) Signed Lippincott, lower left Titled, signed and dated, verso.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mickey Mantle Signed New York Yankees Jersey - JSAAutographed and inscribed "No. 7" and "1951" just below the Yankees Logo on the front of the Mitchell & Ness Cooperstown Collection Jersey. Jersey comes with a full JSA Certificate.JSA X73990See Sold Price
Sold2023APOLLO 11 CREW SIGNED & INSCRIBED AMERICAN FLAGAmerican Flag Signed and Inscribed by Apollo XI Astronauts in blue ink. Three young men, all born in 1930, shared the same dream: To soar through the skies. The one from New Jersey joined the Air ForcSee Sold Price
Sold2022** δ Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) after.siehe Tête de femme au Chapeau** δ Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) after.Tête de femme au Chapeau (see Czwiklitzer 120)Lithograph printed in colours, 1956, signed in blue crayon, inscribed 'Essai' in pencil, an 'Artist's ProofSee Sold Price
Sold2023George Washington letter signed ("Go: Washington")George Washington letter signed ("Go: Washington"). Includes JSA full page LOA #Z86095. LOA notes All Handwriting besides the signature is penned in an unknown hand. One page of a bifolium 8.5 x 13.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Marilyn Monroe & Joe DiMaggio Signed OAL Reach Baseball, Inscribed "Love and Kisses"Glamorous & Timeless: Marilyn Monroe & Joe DiMaggio Signed Blue Ink Baseball, Inscribed "Love and Kisses" - OAL Harridge Reach. An extraordinary and highly sought-after piece of Hollywood and sports hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso “Portrait of Jacqueline”Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Portrait de Jacqueline 1956 (4.12.56 in the matrix) Offset color lithograph on paper Signed in blue lower right Inscribed and dated “Cannes le 14.1.57” in red PubSee Sold Price
Sold2019JOSE GUERRERO Signed Abstract Modernist Painting.JOSE GUERRERO Signed Abstract Modernist Painting. Blue & Red Palette on White ground. Signed.-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 36 inches: W: 29.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Beatles Signed PhotographVintage glossy 8 x 10 full-length photo of the Beatles on location in the Bahamas during filming for their second motion picture, Help!, signed and inscribed in blue ballpoint, "To Lois from us [illegSee Sold Price
Sold2023Eric Orr American, 1939-1998 Untitled (Blue), 1990Eric Orr American, 1939-1998 Untitled (Blue), 1990 Signed and inscribed Eric Orr E-090 116 on the reverse Oil on panel 40 1/4 x 34 1/2 inches (102.23 x 87.62 cm) C Property from a Prominent CorporateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Erich Lessing West Germany Gelatin Silver PrintErich Lessing (Austrian, 1923-2018), West Germany, Rhineland-Westphalia, Ruhrgebiet region, Gelatin Silver Print, signed in blue ink lower right, pencil inscribed to verso. Image: 11.75" H x 15.75" W;See Sold Price
Sold2022Vladimir Cora, ReposoVladimir Cora Reposo 1994acrylic on canvas sight: 40.25 h × 55.25 w in (102 × 140 cm) Signed and dated to center 'Vladimir Cora 94'. Signed, titled, dated and inscribed to verso 'RSee Sold Price
Sold2016Burhan Dogancay, Gouache on Paper - "Louisa"Burhan Dogancay (American, 1929-2013) gouache on paper from the Ribbon Series "Louisa". Inscribed "A Madeleine" signed in blue gouache "B. Dogancay" and dated 1980. [Sight: 29" H x 21" W; Frame: 38" HSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE INNESS (1825-1894) OIL ON PANELSigned lower left. Inscribed verso: Blue Ridge Orange Mountain N.J. By George Inness Mrs. Elizabeth Inness #6 Provenance: the estate of Olive Boyd Beaham Lansburgh, Kansas City, Missouri and Eagle PoiSee Sold Price
Sold2017GEORGE INNESS (1825-1894) OIL ON PANELSigned lower left.Inscribed verso: Blue Ridge Orange Mountain N.J. By George InnessMrs. Elizabeth Inness #6Provenance: the estate of Olive Boyd Beaham Lansburgh, Kansas City, Missouri and Eagle Point,See Sold Price
Sold2015Steven Klein Cool BlueSteven Klein Cool Blue USA, c. 2007 gelatin silver print in artist's frame 59.75 h x 47.5 w inches This work is from the edition of 7. Signed to lower edge of frame: [SK]. Provenance: Vered Gallery, ESee Sold Price
Sold2023Ignac Konrad - SUN BRIAROil on canvas Signed, inscribed "Paris, 1929" and "Sun Briar, 1915. By Sweet Briar-Sundridge. New Market, USA"Provenance: Normandy Farm, Pennsylvania Strassburger FamilyWillis Sharpe Kilmer was so infSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tauba Auerbach B.L.A.H.Tauba Auerbach B.L.A.H. USA, 2005 braile embossed paper 20.75 h x 21 w inches Signed, inscribed and dated to one sheet 'Tauba Auerbach 05'. Initialed to verso of each sheet 'TA'. This work is unique.See Sold Price
Sold2015Michio Takayama Meditation in BlueMichio Takayama Meditation in Blue USA, 1977 oil on canvas 50 h x 56 w inches Signed to lower right 'M. Takayama'. Proceeds benefit Palm Springs Art Museum's acquisition fund. Provenance: Acquired dirSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsVLADIMIR GUERRERO JR. AUTOGRAPHED SIGNED BLACK MLB BASEBALL BLUE JAYS JSA 215524$130
Sep 29Mynt AuctionsVladimir Guerrero Jr Autographed Official AFL Baseball Toronto Blue Jays JSA Authentication$10
3 days Left3 Kings AuctionVladimir Guerrero Jr Blue Jays Signed Official MLB Baseball w/ Photo Case JSA$325
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneervladimir guerrero jr. autographed/signed pro style blue jersey JSA 44560$195
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsKobe Bryant Signed Autographed All Star Jersey Inscribed "07 AS MVP" 70/124$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftCatalog ProjectsSol Lewitt, Serial Project No. 1 (ABCD), Dwan Gallery, Signed Announcement$1,500(1 bid)
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyDiane and Wilbert 'Jr' Aragon Engraved Pottery Vase$100(1 bid)