Sold2022Nylint Pepsi Cola Advertising Trans TankerNIB Showing condition issues to truck due to age and open box display 25" LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nylint 2001 American Trucking Association Advertising Trans TankerNIB 25" LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nylint Siemens Water Technologies Transport Corp. Advertising Trans TankerNIB 24 1/2" LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Canada Dry Advertising Display SignCanada Dry rack display topper advertising sign, manufacturer unknown, circa 1960's-1970's, tin sign with white lettering on green and red background, 10 1/4" high x 47 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Canada Dry Advertising SignCanada Dry Advertising Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 6.5 x 13.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Ertl Canada Dry Advertising Truck and TrailerShowing some condition issues due to open box display 21 1/2" LSee Sold Price
Sold2024CANADA DRY ADVERTISING CRATEWOODEN WITH ADVERTISING ON ALL SIDES. MRKD. T-12-62. MEASURES 12" X 16" X 11". Terms: PLEASE READ CAREFULLY BEFORE BIDDING. THIS SALE IS ONLINE AND IN-PERSON. PREVIEW WILL BE THURSDAY JANUARY 25TH FROSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 2 Canada Dry Advertising CratesWood, 16.25x12.5x11.5 inches each. Some damageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 2 Canada Dry Advertising cratesWood, 16.25x12.5x11.5 inches. Some damageSee Sold Price
Sold2023CANADA DRY ADVERTISING CRATEWOODEN CRATE WITH ADVERTISING ON ALL SIDES. MEASURES 16" L.See Sold Price
13 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCCanada Dry Beverages Ginger Ale Porcelain Advertising Sign$100(7 bids)
13 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCZIT Automobile Graphic Dry Wash Advertising Tin Can$13(3 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOld Bohemian Extra Dry Beer Advertising Ball Tap Knob.$70(3 bids)
12 hrs LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsCanadian Souvenir Advertising & Calendar Plates (5) [119546]$10
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupCanadian Pale Lager Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$110(2 bids)
13 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCTexaco Travel Service Advertising Map Rack with 15 Maps$70(6 bids)
12 hrs LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsTrade Cards: Clothing & Dry Goods [180845]$10(1 bid)
13 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 4 Auto Related Oil Cans; GRC, Maxoil, Gunk, Dry Power$10(1 bid)