Sold2022V MARKED SOUTHWESTERN STERLING RING WITHRED CORAL AND TURQUOISE STONES-GORGEOUS DESIGN! RING SIZE 11-TOTAL 9 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2022"R" MARKED SOUTHWESTERN STERLING RING WITHTURQUOISE STONES-RING SIZE 11-TOTAL 5 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2022"GG" MARKED SOUTHWESTERN STERLING RING W/MULTI COLORED BALTIC AMBER STONES-RING SIZE 9-TOTAL 7 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2022"RE" MARKED SOUTHWESTERN STERLING RINGWITH TURQUOISE STONE-LEAF DESIGN-RING SIZE 7 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2022SPS MARKED SOUTHWESTERN STERLING RING WITHGREEN TURQUOISE AND RED CORAL STONES-SIZE 7.5 DWT-TOTAL 7.8 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Southwestern Hammered Ring - Marked MexicoVintage Southwestern sterling silver ring with a hammered design. The ring appears to be stackable as well as signet where your initials could be added. The ring is heavy and chunky. It is marked MexiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lilia Lopez Sterling & Agate Butterfly RingFeaturing A Banded Agate, Amethyst & Peridot Butterfly Ring Signed Lilia Lopez. Together With A Possibly Early Bottega Veneta Sterling Silver Ring, Marked B. V. Ag925, Italy 1231 On The Inside Of TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022marked RL STERLING Silver Southwestern Ring Size 6, Leaves, Rosettes, Red Turquoisemarked RL STERLING Silver Southwestern Ring Size 6, Leaves, Rosettes, Red Turquoise. size: 3/4 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Grouping of Estate Jewelry Rings - Gold & PlatinumThis lot includes a small grouping of estate jewelry rings, one is marked Sterling Silver ("v" shape with black stones), one platinum (ring with 2 inset diamonds), and one 10K yellow gold (Ring with gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Southwestern Begay Feather Malachite RingA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER MALACHITE RING MARKED "RB STERLING." RICHARD BEGAY WHO DESIGNED THIS WONDERFUL RING IS ACTUALLY FEATURED IN THE SMITHSONIAN MUSEUM. THE FACE OF THESee Sold Price
Sold2019Southwestern Sterling Lapis Ring Sz. 6Southwestern Sterling Lapis Ring Sz. 6. Marked for silver. 1" by 1"See Sold Price
Sold2023Southwestern Turquoise Sterling RingSize 10 Turquoise stone in the middle with design around the stone, marked with RH sterling, 10 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Southwestern Sterling Labradorite Ring, Sz. 8,Vintage Southwestern Sterling Labradorite Ring, Sz. 8, Oval with rope accent tiered frames and beaded accents at the band. Weight is appx. 5.85 grams. Marked .925 and tested. Not signed by the maker.See Sold Price
Sold2017Southwestern Sterling Turquoise Ring, Size 9Southwestern Sterling Turquoise Ring, Size 9, measures .75''L, marked .925See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Southwestern Sterling Turquoise Ring, Sz. 7,Vintage Southwestern Sterling Turquoise Ring, Sz. 7, Signed WM, 1.78 grams. Marked STER and tested. Bypass design with an oval sawtooth bezel-set turquoise stone that is 6.5mm by 3.5mm. Robin's Egg blSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Southwest Turquoise Ring, Size 6, MarkedVintage southwestern sterling silver ring. The stone is turquoise and bezel set in a raised setting. There is a silver bead accenting each side of the band. Both beads as well as the front of the ringSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Southwestern Sterling Turquoise Ring, Sz. 5,Vintage Southwestern Sterling Turquoise Ring, Sz. 5, 1960's-1970's, 2.50 gr. The stone is oval, bezel-set, appx. 12.5mm by 8.5mm. The Ring is 9.5mm at top shoulders with a wide split v-band that fusesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Southwestern Sterling Chrysoprase Ring, Sz.Vintage Southwestern Sterling Chrysoprase Ring, Sz. 5.25, 2.07 gr. 1960's. The stone is appx 7mm by 5mm sawtootch bezel set with a rope accent base. Split V top shank that is 4mm wide and tapers downSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Complementary Southwestern Sterling SilverPair of Complementary Southwestern Sterling Silver Rings early 21st century lot of 2, includes: one marked CC 05 .925 ring size 9, weight 11.3 dwt. one marked CC 07 .925 size 9.75, weight 12.2 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Southwest Turquoise & Coral Ring With BlackVintage southwestern sterling silver ring. The stone is an inlaid turquoise and coral. The background is an inlaid black enamel. The ring was acid tested for sterling. The ring is marked sterling. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Unisex Sterling Southwest Turquoise Ring Dome DesignVintage unisex southwestern sterling silver ring. The stone is turquoise and bezel set in a dome like design. The ring is marked .925 and Mexico.. The ring is a solid band. Has some slight wear whichSee Sold Price
Sold20195pcs STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE STONE RINGSA lot of 5 Native American Southwestern sterling silver rings featuring turquoise stones. 2 rings are by DTR Desert Rose Trading, 2 by Barse and the last is marked but we can't read the mark. Rings siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Verdy Jake Native American Carved Coral Sterling Silver RingVerdy Jake native American carved coral sterling silver ring, tapered, punch out traditional pattern designs, oval carved stripe coral stone, marked "v" size: 13 We happily provide seamlessSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Southwestern Sterling Silver Earrings & RingRing is size 5. Has a rabbit pictograph and marked sterling. Clip earrings are marked 925. Beautiful sanguine niello incised desert lizards. Really fine work.See Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Ring, Sz. 9, Long . 1970's-1980's, Unisex$120
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Inlaid Turquoise Ring, Sz 8.5, 1970's, Southwestern/Bali Theme$30
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Cluster Heart Ring Red Spiny & Turquoise Sterling Size 8 Adjustable$350
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Ray Jack Turquoise Spiny Jet Inlay Galaxy Ring Size 7.5 Native Signed$255
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Pink Conch Flower Statement Ring Size 9 Sterling Silver T. Long$205
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Mickey Mouse Ring Sz 6 P. Leekity Sterling Silver Disney Character Ring$265
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny Oyster Lapis$110
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Cluster Ring Sz 5.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny Oyster Lapis$110
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Signed$175
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$110
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Dry Creek Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver J Begay$200
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Dry Creek Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver J Begay$215
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Cluster Statement Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Silver Signed$155