Sold2022Opulent brilliant-cut diamondOpulent brilliant-cut diamond ring WG 750/000 with diamonds, total approx. 2,50 ct FineWhite-White (G-H) / VVS-SI, ring head 29,5 x 26 mm, RG 57, 11,54 g, with appraisal of 2022 for 5.800,- EuroSee Sold Price
Sold20211.5+ Carat Diamond & 14k Rose Gold Dome RingMassive consignment from an important Houston jewelry collection. Timeless diamond dome ring features over 1.5 carats of fine quality round brilliant cut natural diamonds in an opulent design. RomantiSee Sold Price
Sold2023BULGARI, A PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS in 18ct white gold, each set with a round brilliant cut diamondBULGARI, A PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS in 18ct white gold, each set with a round brilliant cut diamond of 6.56 and 6.85 carats respectively, signed BVLGARI, stamped WR OR, 1.2cm, 8.7g. See Sold Price
Sold2020GIA Certified 6.05ct Round Brilliant Cut DiamondGIA Certified 6.05ct Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Clarity I1- Color H. (Laser Drilled GIA) Set in a ladies Platinum Mounting. (2) Two Baguette Diamond 0.60ct. Diamond H Clarity Vs1-Vs2. Ring Size SizabSee Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE GIA 4.01 CARAT OVAL BRILLIANT-CUT DIAMONDEstate 4.01 carat oval brilliant cut diamond, GIA report # 6227052731, measurements: 12.15 x 8.75 x 5.61 mm, carat weight: 4.01, color grade: J, clarity grade: VS2, polish: good, symmetry: very good,See Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE GIA 5.67 CT OLD MINE BRILLIANT CUT DIAMONDEstate Old Mine Brilliant cut diamond, September 15, 2022 GIA Report number: 2225635325, carat weight: 5.67, measurements: 10.95 x 10.91 x 6.76mm, color: M, clarity: VS2, polish: good, symmetry: fair,See Sold Price
Sold202314K Custom Made Ring Set with One Round 5.4 ct Brilliant Cut Diamond, VVS-P/Q.14K Custom Made Ring Set with One Round 5.4 ct Brilliant Cut Diamond, VVS-P/Q.See Sold Price
Sold20183.04 CTS. ROUND BRILLIANT CUT DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RINGWith marquise-cut diamond shoulders, approx. .80 ct. TW. in platinum. Size 8 3/4. 4.4 dwt. Accompanied by GIA Report #1192463663, Dated 29 June 2018, 3.04 cts. Round Brilliant Cut, 9.78 x 9.65 x 5.36See Sold Price
Sold2022Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Engagement RingRound brilliant cut 3.68 ct. diamond, in a platinum engagement ring setting. J color, VS1 clarity; diamond measures 10.03 x 10.17 x 6.03mm; 3.00 ct. . Platinum weight 2.8 dwt. Comes with GIA CertificaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Approx. 4.87 Carat Round Brilliant Cut DiamondVintage Approx. 4.87 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and Platinum Engagement Ring. Diamonds K-L color, VS2 clarity. Unsigned. Very good condition. Ring size 4-1/4. Approx. weight: 6.3 grams. ShippinSee Sold Price
Sold2017GIA 2.03 CT VVS1 E Color Round Brilliant Cut DiamondGIA certified round cut diamond. Weight is 2.03 carats. Shape: Round Brilliant. Color: E. Clarity: VVS1. Cut: Very Good. Polish: Very Good. Symmetry: Good. Fluorescence: None. GIA report #1182126891.See Sold Price
Sold2018Unmounted Round Brilliant Cut Diamond with Platinum andthe round brilliant cut diamond weighing 2.52 carat (actual) with F color and VS2 clarity, accompanied with its platinum four-prong mount accented with two bar set baguette cut diamonds weighing approSee Sold Price
Sold20233.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond3.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond set in platinum setting flanked by diamonds along with G.I.A., I color VS2, #5221396794 size 7 *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additional photosSee Sold Price
Sold20222.01-Carat Loose Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond D/IF, GIA CertifiedView a video of this lot: Click HereFeaturing a 2.01-carat pear modified brilliant cut diamond, with D color and IF clarityNumbered: GIA 1102194788Accompanied by a copSee Sold Price
Sold2021BRILLIANT CUT DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING18 carat white gold. Colour H/I, Clarity SI2. Diamond weight: 5.03 ct.See Sold Price
Sold20223.65 ct Marquise Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring3.65 ct Marquise Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring Largest diamond measures: 3.65 ct. Marquise Brilliant cut Diamond with E Color, I1 Clarity, Good Polish, Good Symmetry and Strong Blue Fluorescence. 10 % IrSee Sold Price
Sold2022A FINE 'TOI ET MOI' DIAMOND DRESS RING Each brilliant-cut diamond weighing 1.69ct and 1.81ct withinA FINE 'TOI ET MOI' DIAMOND DRESS RING Each brilliant-cut diamond weighing 1.69ct and 1.81ct within an eight-claw setting to a plain hoop, mounted in 18K gold, with maker's mark, French assay mark, riSee Sold Price
Sold2018Unmounted Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 14KT Goldthe round brilliant cut diamond weighing 3.02 carats (actual) with I color and SI2 clarity, with a 14KT yellow gold six-prong mount. Mount 1.66 dwt. Accompanied with GIA Report #5191081060 dated FebruSee Sold Price
Sold20182.58 CTS. ROUND BRILLIANT CUT DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RINGWithin four-prong platinum setting. Size 6 1/4. 3.9 dwt. Accompanied by GIA Report #6197680158, Dated 20 September 2018, 2.58 cts. Round Brilliant Cut, 9.07 x 8.99 x 5.1 mm, H, VS2, Good Polish and SySee Sold Price
Sold202124.05 Carat Brilliant Cut Diamond Bracelet in 14k WhiteTitle: 24.05 Carat Brilliant Cut Diamond Bracelet in 14k White Gold Additional Information: This spectacular brightly polished 14k white gold diamond mesh tennis bracelet is show-stopping in style witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ring in platinum (850‰) and 18k grey gold (750‰) adorned with a brilliant-cut diamondRing in platinum (850‰) and 18k grey gold (750‰) adorned with a brilliant-cut diamond set in a solitaire mounting of approximately 3,3 carats (Assumed K/SI3)EU ring size: 51Gross weight: 4See Sold Price
Sold2017EGL Certified 5.36 Carat Round Brilliant Cut DiamondEGL Certified 5.36 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 14 Karat White Gold Engagement Ring accented with Approx. .60 Carat Diamonds. Diamond I color, I1 clarity. Stamped 14K. Very good condition. RiSee Sold Price
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage GIA Deco 103.75cts Aquamarine Diamond Platinum Wide Link Bracelet$44,250
Oct 23Miami Auction GalleryVintage GIA Deco 103.75cts Aquamarine Diamond Platinum Wide Link Bracelet$42,000
5 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA CORAL AND DIAMOND RING Set to the front with polished coral, spaced by brilliant-cut diamonds,€400
7 days LeftElmwood'sA PAIR OF 6.00 CARAT DIAMOND STUD EARRINGS each set with a round brilliant cut diamond of£7,000
5 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA PAIR OF DIAMOND EARSTUDS Each round-shaped polished mount, set with a brilliant-cut diamond,€500
5 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA DIAMOND BRACELET The bracelet set with brilliant-cut diamond motifs spelling out ‘I LOVE€750
3 days LeftArk Auctions IncCartier LOVE necklace, 18K rose gold, set with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds$2,750
2 days LeftBidhausRound Brilliant Cut Diamond Pave & Milgrain Set Eternity Ring In 14k White Gold (0.33ct. Tw.) Ring$10
5 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA DIAMOND SINGLE-STONE RING The brilliant-cut diamond between tapered baguette-cut diamonds,€400
5 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA DIAMOND THREE-STONE RING The central brilliant-cut diamond weighing approximately 0.85cts,€500
7 days LeftElmwood'sA DIAMOND DRESS RING set with five rows of round brilliant cut diamonds all totalling 5.5-6.0£1,800
5 days LeftHouse of TreasureSparkling White Gold 1/6ctw Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Prong Set Band$410
18 hrs LeftBidhausRound Brilliant Cut Diamond Channel Pave Set Eternity Ring In 14k White Gold (0.33ct. Tw.) Ring Size$10
5 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA DIAMOND HALF-ETERNITY RING Set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.60ct total,€100
5 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA DIAMOND PENDANT NECKLACE Composed of a claw-set brilliant-cut diamond, to a fine-link cable€120
5 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA DIAMOND RING Designed as a flower, set with brilliant-cut diamonds, to a polished band, mounted€200
5 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA DIAMOND PENDANT NECKLACE The collet-set brilliant-cut diamond, suspending from a cable-link€200