Sold2019Louis Vuitton ShopperBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Pallas Shopper Noir Black Monogram ColorNoir Black / Brown Date CodeSP1066 MaterialCanvas Measurements13.5″ x 4.75″ x 9.5″ Strap9.5″ Condition: GentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Lockme Cabas Leather Black & Blue HandbagLouis Vuitton Lockme Cabas Leather Black & Blue Handbag Measuring approx. (16î x 6.5î x 11î) made in Paris, like new condition with the protective plastic film still on the interior andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton LockMe Black Leather Bucket Bag Gold Hardware Additional LV CharmFeatures: Bag Charm Exterior Color: BlackDepartment: Women Lining Color: BlackExterior Material: Leather Handle/Strap Color: BlackBag Height: 9 in Occasion: Business, Casual, Formal, Party/Cocktail, TSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Lockme Ever MM 2way Hand Shoulder Bag Greige M56094Condition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Leather Exterior Color:Greige Department:Women Size W:12.99 inch Size H:9.45 inch Size D:5.51 inch Handl:11inchSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton - Leather Lockme bagPowder pink leather Lockme bag, cm 30 with shoulder strap and dustbag (very slight defects).See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON CALFSKIN LOCKME CABAS BLACK LEATHER TOTE HANDBAG LOUIS VUITTON Calfskin Lockme CabasLOUIS VUITTON CALFSKIN LOCKME CABAS BLACK LEATHER TOTE HANDBAG LOUIS VUITTON Calfskin Lockme Cabas Black Est Retail $2,490 Designer ID: FL1148 Year: 2017 Condition: Very good to Excellent Size: BaseSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON CALFSKIN LOCKME CABAS BLACK LEATHER TOTE HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON CALFSKIN LOCKME CABAS BLACK LEATHER TOTE HANDBAG LOUIS VUITTON Calfskin Lockme Cabas Black Est Retail $2,490 Designer ID: FL1148 Year: 2017 Condition: Very good to Excellent Size: BaseSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON GLOBE SHOPPER CABAS BAGCanvas shoulder bag / buckled sides with 2 outer pockets, one open and one zippered, one open innter pocket, includes dust bag / Measurements: 14"H x 16"WDISCLAIMER: ****WHILE THE DESIGNER ITEMS IN OUSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON WALLET LOCKME II WALLETLouis Vuitton Wallet Lockme II WalletBeige/BlackCalf LeatherTaurillon LeatherSilver Brass19*10*2,5cmCA3186 (38th Week of 2016) - AAR6128All bags have been authenticated THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OR LOCAL PSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON GLOBE SHOPPER CABAS MMLOUIS YUITTON LV TRUNKS BAGS CANVAS SHOPPER TOTE Limited Edition. The Louis Vuitton Globe Shopper Cabas MM this cotton and linen canvas bag. The bag is accented with brass hardware which gives off a lSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Epi St. Jacques Shopper PMA black Epi Leather Louis Vuitton St. Jacques Shopper PM with golden brass hardware, flat shoulder straps and logo detail at front. Alcantara lining with zipper pocket at interior and zipper closure aSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Louis Vuitton vintage 'Sac Platt' shopper tote bagA Louis Vuitton vintage 'Sac Platt' shopper tote bag,with tan-coloured handles and gold-tone hardware,a Louis Vuitton vintage monogrammed canvas Filofax,with 1999 agenda pages, anda Louis Vuitton vintSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON Aurore Monogram Canvas Pallas Shopper TotAurore Monogram Canvas Pallas Shopper Tote Bag15.7 x 10.6 x 5.9 inches (Length x Height x Width) - Monogram canvas and calf leather, calf leather trim- Tone-on-tone microfiber lining- Golden-color metSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PM' MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOPPERLouis Vuitton "Sac PM" shopping tote in monogram canvas, having leather handles and trim, top opening to canvas interior featuring single zip pocket and key tab, patination, spotting, and creasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton "Alligator & Python Monogramissime ExoticDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton alligator and python Monogramissime Exotic Shopper GM" handbag with varnish calf leather, coated fabric, porosus and python exterior design. Features gold toned hardware andSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Lockme Cartable Handbag Shoulder Bag Soft Calf Leather Noir Black M50250$1