Sold2022(6)Nachtmann Cut to Clear Crystal Cordials - 2'' x 5'' , Some w/ Original Stickers(6)Nachtmann Cut to Clear Crystal Cordials - 2'' x 5'' , Some w/ Original StickersSee Sold Price
Sold2024Swarovski Silver Crystal Figurine, Partridge BirdFaceted clear cut crystal, with black-colored beaded eyes. Swarovski backstamp. This item has its original box. Box measures 3.25"L x 3.25"W x 2.5"H. Issued: 20th Century Dimensions: 2.5"L x 2"W x 2"HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mario Cioni Italian Crystal VaseMario Cioni Italian Crystal Vase. Bohemian style cobalt glass cut to clear. Signed with original label and stamped mark. Very good condition with no chips or cracks. Measures 10" H x 5-1/2" W. Third pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Swarovski Crystal Figurine, Beagle Puppy PlayingClear cut crystal figural with black eyes and nose. Swarovski backstamp. 7619000004. This item has its original box: 2.5"H x 3.25"dia. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: 1.75"L x 1"W x 1"H Manufacturer:See Sold Price
Sold2023Waterford Crystal Bottle Coaster, CecilyWide cut crystal coaster with fan and wave design. Waterford acid mark and sticker. 1056709. This item has its original box: 5.5"L x 5.5"W x 4.5"H. Dimensions: 2.5"H x 5"dia. Manufacturer: Waterford CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Waterford Crystal and Stainless Steel Cake ServerA clear crystal handle with linear cuts attached to a stainless steel blade. Waterford sticker and etched on the blade. This item has its original box: 13"L x 1.76"W x 2.75"H. Dimensions: 12"L x 2.25"See Sold Price
Sold2024Orrefors Crystal Drink Glasses, Set of 2Simple, elegant clear crystal with teardrop design. Orrefors acid and sticker mark. This item has its original box: 6.5"L x 6"W x 5"H. Issued: 21st century Dimensions: 4.25"H x 3.25" dia. ManufacturerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Swarovski Crystal Christmas Ornament 2005Stunning star shaped clear cut crystal Christmas ornament. Swarovski stamp on silver plated top fixture. Issued: 2005 Dimensions: 2.5"L x 0.5"W x 3.25"H Manufacturer: Swarovski Country of Origin: AustSee Sold Price
Sold2022Clear Neoclassical Paneled Cut Crystal Glass ObeliskClear Cut Crystal Paneled Obelisk. Approximate dimensions: 2.5"W x 2.5"D x 11”H.See Sold Price
Sold20235pc Swarovski Crystal City Figurines, Various BuildingsFive dazzling clear cut crystal figures of buildings. City Gates, Large House, Small House, City Tower and Cathedral, which is the largest, 1.25"L x 1.5"W x 2.25"H. Swarovski etched mark.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cranberry Cut to Clear Glass Decanter & 8 CordialsCut-to-clear cranberry glass decanter and eight cordial glasses, featuring grapevine patterns. Decanter measures 10.5"H x 3.5"W. Cordial glasses measures 3.5"H x 2.5"W. Condition report: minor chips tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco Orrefors Sweden Cut Crystal JarArt Deco Style Orrefors Sweden Cut Crystal Covered Dish / Jar. 7.5 inches H x 6 W. With original sticker.See Sold Price
Sold20232pc Swarovski Crystal Figurines, Goat and OxDazzling figurines in clear cut crystal. The larger ox figure is 2.5"L x 0.75"W x 1.25"H. Swarovski etched mark. Issued: 20th c. Manufacturer: Swarovski Country of Origin: AustriaSee Sold Price
SoldSwarovski Crystal Figurine, School of FishBrilliant cut clear crystal figure of fish on a base of satin crystal modelled as coral. Swarovski etched mark. Includes original box 8"L x 7.5"W x 6"H. Dimensions: 3.75"L x 3"W x 4"H Manufacturer: SwSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Italian ACC Lead Crystal Oval DishThe thick crystal with a smaller inset of cobalt blue, one end having the original sticker, "Import Division of American Cut Crystal Corp. / Hand Made / Made in Italy." 1.5" H X 9.5" W X 6" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 2 Clear Cut Crystal Neoclassical Obelisks - PairSet of 2 Clear Cut Crystal Obelisks - Pair. Approximate dimensions: 2.5”W x 2.5”D x 10”H (each).See Sold Price
Sold20248pc Crystal Stemmed Cordial Glasses, Square BaseBeautiful set of lead clear crystal, they feature a fluid shape and stacked square bases. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: 2''L x 2.5''W x 5''H, EachSee Sold Price
Sold2023Swarovski Crystal Figurine, Flamingo 289733Clear cut crystal standing flamingo with pink beak and tail feathers. Swarovski etched mark. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 3.5"L x 2.25"W x 6"H Manufacturer: Swarovski Country of Origin: AustriaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Swarovski Silver Crystal Figurine, LadybugBrilliant clear cut crystal figure of a ladybug with black accents. Swarovski etched mark. Certificate of Authenticity included. Includes original box, 2.5"H x 3.25" diameter. Issued: 20th c. DimensioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Swarovski Symbols Crystal Figurine, Horse 660218A faceted clear crystal rearing horse. Swarovski acid mark on base. Item has original box measuring 9.5"L x 9.25"W x 4.5"H. Artist: Mario Dilitz Issued: 2004-2006 Dimensions: 6"L x 2.5"W x 6.25"H ManuSee Sold Price
SoldSwarovski Crystal Figurine, Baby Sea TurtlesStriking figure of clear crystal turtles on a base of satin crystal modelled as coral. Swarovski etched mark. Includes original box 6"L x 6"W x 4"H. Dimensions: 3.5"L x 2.5"W x 2"H Manufacturer: SwaroSee Sold Price
SoldSwarovski Crystal Figurine, Malachite KingfishersStriking figural of two clear crystal birds with blue crests and tails, orange beaks, perched on a satin base. Swarovski acid mark. Includes original box, 6"L x 6"W x 4"H. Dimensions: 2"L x 1.5"W x 4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Asfour Diamond Crystal Figurine, DolphinsClear crystal figural with frosted fins atop waves on frosted base. Asfour backstamp. This item has its original box: 5"L x 5"W x 7.25"H. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: 4"L x 2.5"W x 3"H ManufactureSee Sold Price