Sold2022Nick Solak 2020 Bowmans Best Best Of 2020 Refractor Auto Rc Texas Rangers SprcNick Solak 2020 Bowmans Best Best Of 2020 Refractor Auto Rc Texas Rangers SprcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nick Solak 2020 Prizm Texas Rangers Rc Rookie White WaveNick Solak 2020 Prizm Texas Rangers Rc Rookie White WaveSee Sold Price
Sold20212020 TOPPS TEXAS RANGERS TEAM SET NICK SOLAK RC2020 TOPPS TEXAS RANGERS TEAM SET NICK SOLAK RCSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nick Solak 2020 Prizm Ruby Wave Rookie #/99 Texas Rangers #232Nick Solak 2020 Prizm Ruby Wave Rookie #/99 Texas Rangers #232See Sold Price
Sold20202020 TOPPS CHROME BASEBALL ROOKIE CARDSNICK SOLAK TEXAS RANGERS, ZAC CALLEN ARIZ. DIAMONDBACKSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sam Huff 2020 Bowman Chrome Mojo Refractor Bowman 1st #BCP-33 Texas RangersSam Huff 2020 Bowman Chrome Mojo Refractor Bowman 1st #BCP-33 Texas RangersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nick Solak 2016 Bowman Chrome Refractor 1st BowmanNick Solak 2016 Bowman Chrome Refractor 1st Bowman RangersSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Bowman's Best Atomic Refractor Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. R23 (PSA 9 MINT)A 1996-97 Bowman's Best Atomic Refractor Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. R23 (PSA 9 MINT)See Sold Price
Sold2021John Baldessari,'Throwing Three Balls In The Air To...John Baldessari (American, 1931-2020) 'Throwing Three Balls In The Air To Get A Straight Line (Best Of Thirty-Six Attempts),' 1973 Offset lithograph on coated paper in paper folio. Edited by GiampaoloSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Baldessari (American, 1931-2020) Throwing Three Balls in the Air to Get a Straight Line (Be...John Baldessari (American, 1931-2020) Throwing Three Balls in the Air to Get a Straight Line (Best of Thirty-Six Attempts) The complete portfolio of 12 offset lithographs in colours, 1973, on glossy wSee Sold Price
Sold2022RICHARD STOUT (American/Texas 1934-2020) A PAINTING, "Revelation," 1960,RICHARD STOUT (American/Texas 1934-2020) A PAINTING, "Revelation," 1960, oil on canvas, signed L/L, "Richard Stout;" 34'' x 120'', framed 35 1/2'' x 122 1/2''. Provenance: Estate of the late Dr. WileySee Sold Price
Sold2023GLENNA MAXEY GOODACRE (1939-2020) BRONZE 'VICTORY'Patinated bronze sculpture, "Victory," signed in cast G. Goodacre (Glenna Maxey Goodacre, New Mexico, Texas, 1939-2020), numbered FP (foundry proof)/ 25, approx 39.5"h, 51lbs Start Price: $1,000.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Glenna Maxey Goodacre, USA (1939-2020) BronzeGlenna Maxey Goodacre, New Mexico/Texas (1939-2020) Monumental Limited Edition of Only 25Bronze Figure of a Native American Warrior. Fully Signed and Numbered FP/25 (Foundry Proof). Exceptional QualitSee Sold Price
Sold20221967 Corvette Sting Ray ConvertibleEngine: 427 cid Transmission: 5-speed Manual Exterior Color: Red/Black Interior Color: Black This 1967 Corvette Sting Ray convertible is one of the best you will ever see. Powered by a 427 cid engineSee Sold Price
2020Nick Eggenhofer (American, 1897-1985) Indian WarNick Eggenhofer (American, 1897-1985) Indian War Party Watercolor on paper 17-1/2 x 19-1/2 inches (44.5 x 49.5 cm) (sight) Signed lower left: N. Eggenhofer HID03101062020 © 2020 Heritage AuctionsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wolf Kahn (German/New York, 1927-2020)Wolf Kahn (German/New York, 1927-2020) "After the Barn Raising", 1977 oil on canvas signed lower right, dated en verso, verso with "Meredith Long & Company, Houston, Texas" label. Thin gallery frame.See Sold Price
Sold2024WOLF KAHN (American 1927-2020) A PAINTING, “Corn Field in Putney,” 20TH CENTURYWOLF KAHN (American 1927-2020) A PAINTING, “Corn Field in Putney,” 20TH CENTURY, oil on canvas, signed L/R, "W Kahn," a label on reverse from Meredith Long & Company, Houston, Texas; 18" xSee Sold Price
Sold20192011 Buick Lucerne2011 Buick Lucerne CXL. 69,820 Miles. VIN number 1G4HJ5EM2BU109706. Inspected through 6 / 2020. V-6 engine. Last run 8-13-19. Auto transmission. Very good tire tread. Body condition good. dent to trucSee Sold Price
54 mins LeftGolden Air AuctionsKevin Garnett 1996 Bowmans Best Atomic Refractor RC PSA 8 Gem 10 Auto PSA/DNA$620
10 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsAllen Iverson 1996-97 Bowmans Best Atomic Refractor RC PSA 8 Gem 10 Auto PSA$1,250
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2020 topps chrome #u-60 nick solak signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed rangers$76
4 days Left3 Kings Auctionjulio rodriguez 2022 bowmans best refractors RC GEM 10 auto beckett 16339177$300
5 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerjulio rodriguez 2022 bowmans best refractors RC GEM 10 auto beckett 16339179$300
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsAustin Beck 2017 Bowman's Best RC Gold Refractor Autograph 10/50 Oakland Athletics$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2020 Panini Prizm Red White Blue #398 Justin Jefferson RC Auto BAS 10$10(1 bid)
966 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2020 Bowman Heritage Joey Cantillo Auto 1/1 Printing Plate Guardians Rc Mint$100
Oct 18Rail & Road AuctionsTexas and Pacific Railway International Silver Co. The Eagle Large Coffee Pot Pitcher$50