Sold2022Cappellino ufficiale Michael Schumacher - Ferrari 2003, autografatoCappellino ufficiale Ferrari Deutsche Vermogensberatung firmato Michael SchumacherSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cappellino Ufficiale Michael Schumacher - Ferrari 1997, autografatoCappellino Ufficiale Ferrari Dekra firmato Michael SchumacherSee Sold Price
Sold2023Presentazione Veuve Clicquot - Scuderia Ferrari GP Monaco 2013Presentazione Veuve Clicquot - Scuderia Ferrari GP Monaco 2013 - omaggio ufficiale serie limitata di 50 pezzi non numerati – misure: 14x10 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gerald Leslie Brockhurst Etching, (British, 1890-1978).Portrait of a young boy, pencil signed lower right, framed. Plate 7.5 by 5.75 inches. Frame 16 1/8 x 13.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Goberg Wrought Iron CandleholdersHugo Berger design, Austrian Arts and Crafts c. 1910, candelabra unsigned, candlestick marked Rasper Austria. Heights 13.25 and 7.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Block Chromatics Glass Tableware.Designed by Gerald Gulotta, c. 1970, 12 pieces including 8 dessert bowls and 4 water goblets. Diameter of bowls 4.5 inches, height of goblets 4.25 inches. Good condition, minor surface scratches.See Sold Price
Sold2024TWO PAINTINGS BY GERALD L. LUBECH, 1984Still life with fruit and flowers and a doll, framed, still life 12 inches by 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ferrari Art print 'TRIBUTE TO ENZO FERRARY' by AlanLimited No. 565/800, with original signatures of Gerhard Berger, Michele Alboreto and Alan Fearnley, on it you can see the double victory of Ferrari in Monza, 1 month after the death of Enzo Ferrari,See Sold Price
Sold2017FERRARI Mixed lot with 3 original B/W photos, No. 1:FERRARI Mixed lot with 3 original B/W photos, No. 1: B/W photo Ferrari 275 GTB/4, Frankfurt automobile show 1967, No. 2: photo Ferrari 250 GT, Tour de France 1960 Mairesse/Berger, No. 3: photo rally aSee Sold Price
Sold2019FERRARI mixed lot with 11-pieces: Ferrari post cardsFERRARI mixed lot with 11-pieces: Ferrari post cards and photo cards, e.g.: Gerhard Berger, Jean Alesi, Michael Schumacher with facsimile signatures, and others German Description FERRARI Konvolut 11-See Sold Price
Sold2019Motor Racing Gerhard Berger 16x12 signed colour photoMotor Racing Gerhard Berger 16x12 signed colour photo picture driving a Formula One Ferrari. Good Condition. All signed pieces come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combine postage on multiple wSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Fine Massachusetts Chippendale Mahogany Oxbow ChestWith blocked ends, Boston or coastal Massachusetts, 1775-1795. Height 32.5 inches, width 33.125 inches, depth 21.5 inches. In original condition, old surface and patina. Provenance: Nathan Liverant anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Massachusetts Mahogany Corner Chair.With one ball and claw carved foot and three pad feet, urn form splats, in old finish. Seat height 18 inches. Replaced corner bracing. Provenance: purchased from Israel Sack Inc, 1985.See Sold Price
Sold2021American Gilded Copper Centaur Weathervane, 20th C.Height including stand 42 inches, length 42 inches. Provenance: Sotheby's New York, December 8, 1984, lot 173.See Sold Price
Sold2022[NAPOLEONIC BRITISH ARMY UNIFORMS]. SMITH, Charles Hamilton. 1814[NAPOLEONIC BRITISH ARMY UNIFORMS]. SMITH, Charles Hamilton. Costume of the Army of the British Empire, according to the latest regulations, 1814. Designed by an officer of the staff. London: W. BulmeSee Sold Price
Sold2021The Winslow Family Mahogany Block-Front Chest.Massachusetts, circa 1750. The oblong top with blocked front and molded edge above a conforming case of four long graduated drawers on a molded base with blocked bracket feet. Height 29 inches, widthSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Sailor Themed Hook Rug.Early twentieth century, inscribed "A Sailor Thinks of Distant Friends / Of His Wife and Humble Cot / And From His Inmost Heart Ascends / The Prayer ~ Forget Me Not." 30 x 49 inches. PossiblySee Sold Price