Sold20228 Piece Siamese Sterling Silver JewelryLot of 8 pieces of Siamese sterling silver jewelry includes: Pin (2.25"L x 1.75"W); Pendant (2"L x 1.5"W); bracelet (6.5"L x 0.25"W)l screw back earrings (1.5" L x 0.5"W); Bracelet 7"L x 0.75"W; RingSee Sold Price
Sold20218 Pieces Sterling Silver Signed Jewelry8 Pieces Sterling Silver Signed Jewelry, Including 2 Pairs of Judith Ripka Earrings, 2 Michael Dawkins Rings, etc. Condition: All Generally Good. Total Weight: 78.4g., 2.5ozt. Provenance: From a QueenSee Sold Price
Sold20208 PIECES OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRY4 necklaces, 2 bracelets, 2 pairs of earrings. Each stamped 925. Total weight is approximately 100.5g. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 7.5"C, bracelets Provenance: David Farin CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wholesale Sterling Silver LotWholesale Sterling Silver Lot. 8 pieces of sterling silver jewelry. included is a Figaro chain from Italy that measures 19in, a turtle pendant & chain, 2 pairs of earrings and 4 rings in various sizesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Earrings, Ring, Pendant & More8 pieces of sterling silver jewelry including necklace, bracelet, ring with semi precious stone testing in range of aquamarine (approx size 9), monogrammed pendant and four pairs of earrings (one pairSee Sold Price
Sold2023(8) Sterling Silver Navajo Jewelry incl Richard BegayA group of eight (8) pieces of sterling silver Navajo jewelry having turquoise stones including three sets of earrings, one signed by Richard Begay and one having 'good fortune' stamped on verso, a roSee Sold Price
Sold2023(8) Sterling Silver & Turquoise Navajo JewelryA group of eight (8) pieces of sterling silver Navajo jewelry having turquoise stones including four sets of earrings, two being duplicates with certificate of authenticity included.See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Bracelet, Ring EarringsTen piece sterling silver jewelry lot with 8 pieces of signed John Hardy. Measure: Chain 20" Dragon Bracelet 7" Bangle Bracelet 6-1/2" All Rings size 7 Hoop Earrings 1-1/See Sold Price
Sold2023Designer Ladies Luxury Fashion Costume Jewelry LOTAn eight (8) piece collection of vintage designer sterling silver and costume jewelry. Includes: one (1) marbled green bakelite graduated beaded necklace (16"), one (1) Monies Gerda Lynggaard designerSee Sold Price
Sold201918 Pcs. Sterling & Enamel Siamese Jewelry18 pieces of sterling silver Siamese jewelry with black or white enamel. Includes: 2 hinged bangles, 2 panel bracelets, 5 brooches, 1 pendant, 2 pair of clip earrings, 1 pair of screw back earrings anSee Sold Price
Sold2015(3) LADIES STERLING SILVER JEWELRY PIECES(3) LADIES STERLING SILVER JEWELRY PIECES Three ladies sterling silver jewelry pieces, includes: two 8" bracelets and one 18" snake chain. Weight: 53 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Jewelry Collection8 piece SS collection featuring a pair of turquoise cabochon earrings, wire wrapped amethyst teardrop earrings, sterling and glass inlaid teardrop earrings, glass turquoise post earrings, SS palm treeSee Sold Price
Sold20184pc VINTAGE SIAMESE STERLING SILVER JEWELRY SETA fabulous women's vintage estate 4 piece Siamese Theatre dancer jewelry set having wonderful hand etched chase work with niello Japanned silver design. Set includes two brooch pins (tallest approx. 1See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRY, 9 PCS, 42.9 GRAMSLot of Sterling Silver Jewelry. Lot consists of 6 rings, 1 pendants & 1 brooch. 8 pieces in total. Wear consistent with age otherwise good condition. Approximate Weight: 42.9 grams Approximate MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four Pieces Sterling Silver JewelryA Los Castillos fish brooch [3 1/2" W], a Mexican sterling silver choker [17" L], a pair of Cummngs earrings and a locket. 4.8 ozT. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Jewelry GroupingGrouping includes (8) pieces; (4) pairs of earrings, (1) necklace, (1) sterling bracelet, and (2) pendants. 1.77ozt without shell ear rings and 2.09ozt withSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 6 pcs Sterling Silver JewelryGroup of 6 pieces sterling silver jewelry includes Sterling bracelet with purple and green colored glass stones (8"), double safety latch box clasp; Flat sterling silver necklace (18"); Oriental styleSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Piece Sterling Silver Marcasite Jewelry CollectionAdorn yourself with this exquisite set featuring sterling silver earrings, embellished with stunning Abalone and Marcasite accents. The matching ring, sized at 8, showcases a graceful cross design witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Vintage Sterling Silver JewelryIncluding Mexican and Native American pieces. 8.2 troy combined weight. Also in lot, but not included in weight, a silver mechanical pen, a possibly silver bracelet with medallion, a coin stick pin, aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Four Pieces of Sterling Silver JewelryA Mexican 7" bracelet, an 8" charm bracelet, an 8 1/2" double circle link bracelet and an 18" double circle link necklace. Dimensions:The approximate total gross weight is 7.6 troy ounces. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver and Pearl Jewelry, 8 PiecesCollection of Eight Pieces of Sterling Silver and Pearl Jewelry, comprising: mother-of-pearl and pearl dangle clip-on earrings marked "Sterling / Ymmi", four sterling and pearl rings (one faux pearl)See Sold Price
Sold201710 Pieces of Sterling Silver Jewelry10 Pieces of Sterling Silver Jewelry, includes Cat's Eye Ring Size 8, Sterling Marcasite Shoe Pin, Hand Ring Size 6.25, Silver Band Size 9, Grape Cluster Ring Size 5.75, Claddagh Ring Size 7, TurquoisSee Sold Price
Sold2023NINE PIECES OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRY Approx. 61.39 total dwt.NINE PIECES OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRY1-6) Six bracelets: five bangle and one link. Bangle bracelet lengths from approx. 8" to 8.5".7-9) Three rings. Sizes 5Ω, 7Ω and 8.Approx. 61.39 total dwt.See Sold Price
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelrySimpson Hall And Miller Co. Stratford Antique Art Nouveau Twenty Two Piece Sterling Silver Flatware$1,125
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelrySimpson Hall And Miller Co. Stratford Antique Art Nouveau Twenty Two Piece Sterling Silver Flatware$1,125
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryInternational Serenity Sixty Eight Piece Sterling Silver Flatware Set$3,350
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryInternational Serenity Sixty Eight Piece Sterling Silver Flatware Set$3,350
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAntique Franklin Lunt Chatelaine Seventy Six Piece Sterling Silver Flatware Set$3,450
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAntique Franklin Lunt Chatelaine Seventy Six Piece Sterling Silver Flatware Set$3,450
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryInternational Queen's Lace Seventy Nine Piece Sterling Silver Flatware Set$3,950
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryInternational Queen's Lace Seventy Nine Piece Sterling Silver Flatware Set$3,950
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryWallace Stradivari Eighty Eight Piece Sterling Silver Flatware Set$4,350
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryWallace Stradivari Eighty Eight Piece Sterling Silver Flatware Set$4,350
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry77 Piece Sterling Silver Lunt Mignonette Flatware Set with Chest$4,500
1 day LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry77 Piece Sterling Silver Lunt Mignonette Flatware Set with Chest$4,500