Sold2022(6) Lone Star Silver CoinsIncludes: 6 Lone Star 1 Oz silver coins Provenance: The Collection of Nancy Willis, San Antonio, Texas We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us at shippinSee Sold Price
Sold2022(5) Lone Star Silver CoinsIncludes: 5 Lone Star 1 Oz silver coins Provenance: The Collection of Nancy Willis, San Antonio, Texas We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us at shippinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Spain 1898 (98) 5-Pesetas Silver Coin w/6-Pointed Star KM# 707 in Circulated Condition.Spain 1898 (98) 5-Pesetas Silver Coin w/6-Pointed Star KM# 707 in Circulated Condition. $5 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2022(10) Miscellaneous Silver Commemorative CoinsIncludes: 10 miscellaneous silver coins 2- Ronald Regan coins 1- Donald Trump coin 1- Polish coin 1- Set of 3 Lone Star Commemorative coins 2- Queen Elizabeth coins 1- Alamo Silver Eagle coin ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2022MASSIVE LOT OF CANADIAN COINS FROM 1¢ TO $1.Very large lot of Canadian coins consists of 6 Star Trek 50¢ to $1 coins, 29 50¢ to 1$ .500 silver coins, 3 1990's proof sets, a dime album 1937 - to date with 24 coins, a penny album 1920 -See Sold Price
Sold20231933 Cuba Un Peso Silver Coin Group(6) coins total; (4) 1933 Escudo Cuban Un Peso Silver Coins, (1) 1933 1933 Cuba 1 Peso Star Silver Coin, (1) 1932 Un Peso Cuba silver coin,See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 6 Matchbox and Lone Star Die-Cast VehiclesIncludes (2) Roadmaster Impy Rolls Royce Silver Cloud, (2) Matchbox No. 75 Ford Thunderbird, No. 43 Hillman Minx, and No. 50 Commer Pick-Up MK VIII.See Sold Price
Sold20193 Pc Edward Rockwell Coin Silver Tea SetDESCRIPTION: Three pieces Edward Rockwell New York City coin silver tea set with star pattern to rims. Each marked "Rockwell' and monogrammed. Includes: 1) 6-1/4" tea pot with wood handle. 2) 7" liddeSee Sold Price
Sold2016John W Tucker (1852-1886) Coin Silver LadleA coin silver twist handle ladle with scalloped bowl by John W Tucker, active 1852-1886, San Francisco, CA. Marks: COIN / star motif / J.W.TUCKER & CO Dimensions: 12.5"l Weight: 6 ozt 3.9 dwt ShippinSee Sold Price
Sold20211972 TOPPS BASEBALL ROOKIE STARS PSA EX-MT 6WEEKLY COIN & CURRENCY AUCTIONS ESTIMATE $60 - $75.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cuba. Group of Silver Pesos and Minors:Cuba. Group of Silver Pesos and Minors: Star Peso, 1915-1934 (16 pieces); 1935, 1953 (3 pieces); 40 Centavos (6 pieces); 50 Centavos (6); 20 Centavos (26 pieces). Lot of 58 coins. Generally Very FineSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Collection of 6 Silver CoinsIncluding West Friese Daalder with portrait of Willem de Zwijger.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Collection of 6 Silver CoinsIncluding Holland Daalder with portrait of Willem de Zwijger.See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of (6) Silver CoinsCollection of six silver coins includes three American Eagle silver coins, three Morgan silver dollars Provenance: Property from the home of a San Antonio, Texas lady Shipping available for this lotSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Group of 6 Silver Coins & Yansheng CoinsA group of 6 Chinese silver coins and numismatic charm. Largest D: 5.4cm 銀元及花錢一組6枚 Click here for detailedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 6 Silver coins, Carol I, 5 Lei 1882, BucharestSilver, Stamb. 027. VF- XF- (6)See Sold Price
Sold20206 Silver CoinsIncl 2 1996 Silver Eagles, 2 .999 1oz silver rounds & 2 .999 1oz bars. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these teSee Sold Price
Sold20186 Silver Coins1985 liberty silver - one troy ounce, 5-1985 1-ounce silver Mexican coins.See Sold Price
Sold20246 silver coins; US and foreign, total wt. 132gm6 silver coins; US and foreign, total wt. 132gm, 0.1"x1.2"dia - 0.12"x1.5"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022NETHERLANDS 1892-1962. A Lot of 6 Silver Coins Fine-Extra FineNETHERLANDS 1892-1962. A Lot of 6 Silver Coins Fine-Extra Fine 49.4 gm. Silver made up of 1 x 1892 10 cents KM# 116 VF+, 1 x 1938 10 cents VF, 2 x 1 Gulden (1931 F & 1955 VF), with 2 x 2-1/2 Gulden (1See Sold Price
2 days LeftBK Auctions6) Pack of 2017A $2 Federal Reserve STAR Notes Chicago Fr.1941-G* PCGS Gem UNC 66PPQ$1(1 bid)
Dawsons AuctioneersA star sapphire pendant on chain, claw-set with an oval star sapphire cabochon of dark blue colour,£50
5 days LeftFive Star AuctionsIran Persian Pahlavi Era 10th Anniversary Of The White Revolution Commemorative Silver Medal/Coin$900